25.3.2017 2.VČP - Veská LPU
  

SHK0750 D10C       8660536    Netuková Anežka           B 
SHK0453 D14C       9837       Kociánová Hana            X 
SHK0450 D14C       2025341    Kroniková Sylvie          X 
SHK0351 D14C       2049543    Suchá Simona              C 
SHK0350 D14C       8670778    Thýnová Martina           A 
SHK0252 D16C       8670496    Kodytková Denisa          B 
SHK0251 D16C       2049526    Raková Petra              A 
SHK0151 D16C       2049549    Zimová Barbora            B 
SHK0150 D16C       8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C 
SHK9351 D21C       8662297    Justová Eliška            C 
SHK9151 D21C       8044394    Chmelařová Michaela       C 
SHK9050 D21C       2053561    Jirásková Barbora         X 
SHK8051 D21C       9165       Toužilová Martina         C 
SHK7851 D35C       8656671    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK7350 D35C       8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK7750 D35D       2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK6651 D45C       2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6352 D45C       9122       Chmelařová Marie          C 
SHK6351 D45C       9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK7252 D45D       51131      Dohnálková Jana           C 
SHK7251 D45D       9802       Langrová Monika           C 
SHK7250 D45D       2060232    Raková Miroslava          C 
SHK6752 D45D       410739     Fundová Hana              C 
SHK6354 D45D       331561     Egrtová Jitka             C Prosím o dřívější start. Děkuji.
SHK5853 D55C       301696     Svobodová Eva             C startovní čas blízko Svoboda Miloslav SHK H45D-dík
SHK5852 D55C       9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK5851 D55C       9117       Gazdačková Jana           C 
SHK5652 D55C       9112       Šabatková Zdeňka          C 
SHK5651 D55C       9111       Filipová Dagmar           X 
SHK5451 D55C       9108       Hepnerová Dagmar          C 
SHK5351 D55C       9107       Fejlková Alice            C 
SHK0700 H10C       2144092    Kurka Antonín             B 
SHK0802 H10N       2122266    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 H10N       8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0501 H12C       2082901    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0601 H12D       2088152    Kočí Miroslav             X 
SHK0600 H12D       2080835    Balcar Jiří               X 
SHK0405 H14C       8662691    Kolář Šimon               A 
SHK0404 H14C       8013922    Černík Adam               B 
SHK0403 H14C       8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            A 
SHK0402 H14C       8670470    Kodytek Adam              B 
SHK0400 H14C       7207030    Rak Tomáš                 B 
SHK0305 H14C       8656641    Fábera David              B 
SHK0303 H14C       8670458    Tichý Lubomír             B 
SHK0101 H16C       51179      Langr Jan                 X 
SHK0100 H16C       8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK0000 H18C       7300181    Tichý Radomír             C 
SHK9001 H21C       9193       Šabatka Jan               C 
SHK8901 H21C       8656557    Jirásek Michal            C 
SHK8200 H21C       8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK8003 H35C       2049544    Lán Filip                 C 
SHK7704 H35C       9101117    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7605 H35C       8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK7602 H35C       9134       Toužil Karel              C 
SHK5801 H35C       8670804    Hausvater Karel           C 
SHK6902 H45C       2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK6402 H45C       9151       Chmelař Pavel             C 
SHK7200 H45D       2103291    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK7100 H45D       1400450    Dohnálek Pavel            C 
SHK6403 H45D       410744     Funda Michal              C 
SHK6200 H45D       2085650    Širůček Jaromír           C 
SHK5901 H45D       9158       Svoboda Miloslav          C startovní čas blízko Svobodová Eva SHK D55C- díky
SHK6001 H55C       49629      Vízek Luděk               C 
SHK5702 H55C       410797     Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK5703 H55D       9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK5501 H55D       9192       Filip Aleš                C 
SHK5202 H55D       9104       Fejlek Vojtěch            C 
SHK0851 HDR        1428939    Čížková Alena             C 
SHK0807 HDR        2113060    Bezvoda Jakub             C 
SHK7752 P                     Čížková Dana              C 
SHK7001 P          9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK4001 P          9103       Máslo Miroslav            X 
SHK9000 T          2058468    Filip Filip               C