8.1.2017 ZHL - Sprint Pardubice LPU
  

SHK8350 D          7208202    Jedličková Jana           C 
SHK8051 D          9165       Toužilová Martina         C 
SHK7851 D          2102707    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK7753 D          8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK6950 D          410360     Holečková Zdeňka          C 
SHK6651 D          2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK5852 D          9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK5652 D          9112       Šabatková Zdena           C 
SHK5651 D          9111       Filipová Dagmar           C 
SHK0350 D          7206547    Thýnová Martina           A 
SHK0252 D          8670496    Kodytková Denisa          B 
SHK0251 D          2049526    Raková Petra              A 
SHK0150 D          8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        A 
SHK9755 DE         8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK8256 DE         9148       Doležalová Lenka          C 
SHK0250 DE         8660572    Holečková Petra           A 
SHK0051 DE         8656672    Thýnová Nikola            A 
SHK0850 DK         4145       Jedličková Veronika       C P Sochor Jakub
SHK0750 DK         8660536    Netuková Anežka           B P Sochorová Kristýna
SHK0652 DK         2091529    Košková Martina           B P Brinkmanová T. 2111614
SHK0650 DK         8414128    Čečková Karolína          B 
SHK0351 DK         2049543    Suchá Simona              B 
SHK7800 H          2069098    Suchý Petr                C 
SHK7704 H          9101117    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7600 H          7756       Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK7200 H          2103291    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK6902 H          2017669    Kohout Josef              C + 1x DK Komůrková Jana
SHK6601 H          553452     Souček Karel              C 
SHK5900 H          2049556    Holeček Petr              C 
SHK5702 H          410797     Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK5501 H          9192       Filip Aleš                C 
SHK0404 H          8028836    Černík Adam               B 
SHK0403 H          8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            B 
SHK0402 H          8670470    Kodytek Adam              B 
SHK0400 H          7207030    Rak Tomáš                 B 
SHK0305 H          8656641    Fábera David              B 
SHK0303 H          8670458    Tichý Lubomír             B 
SHK0100 H          8663181    Porkert Jan               B 
SHK0000 H          7300181    Tichý Radomír             B 
SHK9801 HE         8656729    Gebrt Jan                 C 
SHK9701 HE         8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK8804 HE         8656695    Vojta Marek               C 
SHK8702 HE         8660921    Šmehlík Eduard            C 
SHK8406 HE         995807     Komanec Václav            C 
SHK8003 HE         2049544    Lán Filip                 C 
SHK7605 HE         8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK5703 HK         9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK0803 HK         1420845    Baláž Viktor              C HK Matys Richard 2111662
SHK0802 HK         2122266    Rémiš Štěpán              C 
SHK0801 HK         2122288    Rémiš Šimon               C 
SHK0700 HK         2144092    Kurka Antonín             C P Matys Eda 2111663
SHK0601 HK         2088152    Kočí Miroslav             C P Černý Jáchym 2111609
SHK0600 HK         2080835    Balcar Jiří               X HK Lhotský Lukáš 2111664
SHK0501 HK         2082901    Kurka Jaroslav            C 
SHK6351 P          9121       Mádlová Iva               C D Čížová Andrea 2111665
SHK4001 P          9103       Máslo Miroslav            C 
SHK0901 P          2113079    Čečka Matěj               C 
SHK0854 P          2120662    Lapáčková Anna            C 2111607
SHK0550 P                     Kempová Eliška            X 2111661