17. kolo Východočeského poháru, Kaňkso 05.11.2016 16:50
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D10C (32)2,1 km 45 m11 K
místoJménoČasZtráta
1(107)2(118)3(119)4(109)5(110)6(122)7(111)8(120)9(56)10(55)11(97)Cíl
 
1Pipková Karolína15:011:050:00(1)3:030:00(1)4:070:00(1)5:170:00(1)5:550:00(1)7:100:00(1)8:370:00(1)10:320:00(1)11:410:00(1)12:290:00(1)14:460:00(1)15:010:00(1)0:00
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:050:00(1)1:580:00(1)1:04+0:17(6)1:10+0:18(11)0:38+0:07(3)1:15+0:06(6)1:27+0:12(11)1:55+0:22(14)1:09+0:04(3)0:48+0:16(25)2:17+0:03(3)0:15+0:02(10)
 
2Hammová Linda16:462:38+1:33(18)4:51+1:48(8)5:38+1:31(4)6:30+1:13(3)7:10+1:15(2)8:19+1:09(2)9:39+1:02(2)11:25+0:53(2)12:35+0:54(2)13:12+0:43(2)16:32+1:46(2)16:46+1:45(2)+1:45
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:38+1:33(18)2:13+0:15(5)0:470:00(1)0:520:00(1)0:40+0:09(6)1:090:00(1)1:20+0:05(3)1:46+0:13(6)1:10+0:05(4)0:37+0:05(6)3:20+1:06(21)0:14+0:01(3)
 
3Hofhanzlová Štěpánka17:022:32+1:27(16)4:51+1:48(8)5:54+1:47(6)6:59+1:42(5)7:58+2:03(7)9:27+2:17(7)10:50+2:13(6)12:39+2:07(6)13:58+2:17(5)14:35+2:06(4)16:49+2:03(3)17:02+2:01(3)13:14+2:01
TJ Růžená2:32+1:27(16)2:19+0:21(8)1:03+0:16(5)1:05+0:13(9)0:59+0:28(19)1:29+0:20(14)1:23+0:08(6)1:49+0:16(11)1:19+0:14(7)0:37+0:05(6)2:140:00(1)0:130:00(1)*112
 
4Havrdová Sheila17:492:07+1:02(6)4:15+1:12(2)5:57+1:50(7)6:59+1:42(5)7:43+1:48(5)9:10+2:00(4)10:33+1:56(4)12:37+2:05(5)13:51+2:10(4)14:37+2:08(5)17:32+2:46(4)17:49+2:48(4)+2:48
Sportcentrum Jičín2:07+1:02(6)2:08+0:10(3)1:42+0:55(16)1:02+0:10(5)0:44+0:13(9)1:27+0:18(12)1:23+0:08(6)2:04+0:31(16)1:14+0:09(5)0:46+0:14(24)2:55+0:41(13)0:17+0:04(21)
 
5Běloušková Kateřina17:511:59+0:54(2)4:41+1:38(6)5:30+1:23(3)6:37+1:20(4)7:38+1:43(4)8:49+1:39(3)10:12+1:35(3)11:59+1:27(3)13:13+1:32(3)13:51+1:22(3)17:35+2:49(5)17:51+2:50(5)+2:50
SK OB Chotěboř1:59+0:54(2)2:42+0:44(15)0:49+0:02(2)1:07+0:15(10)1:01+0:30(21)1:11+0:02(4)1:23+0:08(6)1:47+0:14(8)1:14+0:09(5)0:38+0:06(10)3:44+1:30(25)0:16+0:03(11)
 
5Baldrianová Eva17:512:31+1:26(15)4:45+1:42(7)6:21+2:14(11)7:14+1:57(8)8:05+2:10(8)9:23+2:13(5)10:43+2:06(5)12:31+1:59(4)13:59+2:18(6)14:41+2:12(6)17:37+2:51(6)17:51+2:50(5)+2:50
USK Praha2:31+1:26(15)2:14+0:16(6)1:36+0:49(13)0:53+0:01(2)0:51+0:20(14)1:18+0:09(8)1:20+0:05(3)1:48+0:15(10)1:28+0:23(12)0:42+0:10(17)2:56+0:42(14)0:14+0:01(3)
 
7Příkazská Zuzana19:012:26+1:21(12)4:58+1:55(12)6:09+2:02(9)9:25+4:08(17)9:56+4:01(12)11:13+4:03(11)12:39+4:02(8)14:23+3:51(9)15:52+4:11(8)16:29+4:00(8)18:45+3:59(7)19:01+4:00(7)+4:00
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:26+1:21(12)2:32+0:34(12)1:11+0:24(8)3:16+2:24(31)0:310:00(1)1:17+0:08(7)1:26+0:11(10)1:44+0:11(5)1:29+0:24(13)0:37+0:05(6)2:16+0:02(2)0:16+0:03(11)
 
8Netuková Anežka19:542:44+1:39(21)5:20+2:17(15)6:53+2:46(13)7:55+2:38(10)8:51+2:56(10)10:13+3:03(9)11:46+3:09(7)14:01+3:29(7)15:55+4:14(9)16:38+4:09(9)19:38+4:52(8)19:54+4:53(8)+4:53
OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:44+1:39(21)2:36+0:38(13)1:33+0:46(11)1:02+0:10(5)0:56+0:25(16)1:22+0:13(10)1:33+0:18(14)2:15+0:42(23)1:54+0:49(27)0:43+0:11(19)3:00+0:46(15)0:16+0:03(11)
 
9Benešová Michaela20:083:14+2:09(27)5:20+2:17(15)6:20+2:13(10)7:24+2:07(9)8:10+2:15(9)9:31+2:21(8)12:56+4:19(10)14:43+4:11(10)16:14+4:33(10)16:57+4:28(10)19:40+4:54(9)20:08+5:07(9)+5:07
SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:14+2:09(27)2:06+0:08(2)1:00+0:13(3)1:04+0:12(8)0:46+0:15(10)1:21+0:12(9)3:25+2:10(30)1:47+0:14(8)1:31+0:26(16)0:43+0:11(19)2:43+0:29(7)0:28+0:15(31)
 
10Haasová Klára20:122:54+1:49(23)5:46+2:43(19)7:40+3:33(17)9:20+4:03(16)9:59+4:04(13)11:09+3:59(10)12:57+4:20(11)14:58+4:26(12)16:29+4:48(11)17:04+4:35(11)19:58+5:12(10)20:12+5:11(10)+5:11
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:54+1:49(23)2:52+0:54(18)1:54+1:07(19)1:40+0:48(16)0:39+0:08(5)1:10+0:01(3)1:48+0:33(24)2:01+0:28(15)1:31+0:26(16)0:35+0:03(3)2:54+0:40(10)0:14+0:01(3)
 
11Vošahlíková Ema20:192:19+1:14(10)5:36+2:33(17)7:30+3:23(16)9:38+4:21(19)10:27+4:32(15)11:55+4:45(13)13:13+4:36(12)14:55+4:23(11)16:30+4:49(12)17:08+4:39(12)20:00+5:14(11)20:19+5:18(11)+5:18
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:19+1:14(10)3:17+1:19(23)1:54+1:07(19)2:08+1:16(23)0:49+0:18(11)1:28+0:19(13)1:18+0:03(2)1:42+0:09(3)1:35+0:30(21)0:38+0:06(10)2:52+0:38(9)0:19+0:06(26)
 
12Mácová Štěpánka21:402:01+0:56(3)4:30+1:27(5)6:46+2:39(12)8:21+3:04(11)10:29+4:34(16)12:26+5:16(15)14:09+5:32(15)15:51+5:19(13)17:21+5:40(13)17:59+5:30(13)21:23+6:37(12)21:40+6:39(12)+6:39
Cirkus Čakovice2:01+0:56(3)2:29+0:31(10)2:16+1:29(22)1:35+0:43(15)2:08+1:37(29)1:57+0:48(18)1:43+0:28(22)1:42+0:09(3)1:30+0:25(14)0:38+0:06(10)3:24+1:10(23)0:17+0:04(21)
 
13Kovaříková Daniela21:524:16+3:11(30)7:16+4:13(27)8:50+4:43(25)9:53+4:36(20)10:46+4:51(18)12:11+5:01(14)13:50+5:13(13)15:58+5:26(14)17:52+6:11(14)18:41+6:12(14)21:35+6:49(13)21:52+6:51(13)+6:51
Sportcentrum Jičín4:16+3:11(30)3:00+1:02(20)1:34+0:47(12)1:03+0:11(7)0:53+0:22(15)1:25+0:16(11)1:39+0:24(19)2:08+0:35(20)1:54+0:49(27)0:49+0:17(27)2:54+0:40(10)0:17+0:04(21)
 
14Dvořáková Kateřina22:122:06+1:01(5)4:22+1:19(4)5:52+1:45(5)9:02+3:45(12)9:40+3:45(11)13:08+5:58(17)14:44+6:07(16)17:11+6:39(16)18:43+7:02(15)19:27+6:58(15)21:56+7:10(14)22:12+7:11(14)+7:11
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:06+1:01(5)2:16+0:18(7)1:30+0:43(10)3:10+2:18(30)0:38+0:07(3)3:28+2:19(22)1:36+0:21(16)2:27+0:54(25)1:32+0:27(19)0:44+0:12(21)2:29+0:15(5)0:16+0:03(11)
 
15Podlešáková Monika22:162:23+1:18(11)4:52+1:49(10)7:29+3:22(15)9:26+4:09(18)10:15+4:20(14)11:24+4:14(12)12:39+4:02(8)14:13+3:41(8)15:18+3:37(7)15:54+3:25(7)22:03+7:17(15)22:16+7:15(15)+7:15
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:23+1:18(11)2:29+0:31(10)2:37+1:50(26)1:57+1:05(19)0:49+0:18(11)1:090:00(1)1:150:00(1)1:34+0:01(2)1:050:00(1)0:36+0:04(5)6:09+3:55(30)0:130:00(1)
 
16Mácová Amálie23:312:15+1:10(9)5:54+2:51(21)7:51+3:44(18)9:07+3:50(14)11:00+5:05(19)12:39+5:29(16)14:08+5:31(14)16:21+5:49(15)19:28+7:47(17)20:07+7:38(17)23:17+8:31(17)23:31+8:30(16)+8:30
OK Jihlava2:15+1:10(9)3:39+1:41(24)1:57+1:10(21)1:16+0:24(13)1:53+1:22(28)1:39+0:30(15)1:29+0:14(12)2:13+0:40(21)3:07+2:02(32)0:39+0:07(14)3:10+0:56(17)0:14+0:01(3)
 
17Pitrmucová Lucie23:322:04+0:59(4)4:58+1:55(12)6:04+1:57(8)7:03+1:46(7)7:44+1:49(6)9:25+2:15(6)15:43+7:06(17)17:50+7:18(17)19:20+7:39(16)20:00+7:31(16)23:16+8:30(16)23:32+8:31(17)+8:31
OK Jilemnice2:04+0:59(4)2:54+0:56(19)1:06+0:19(7)0:59+0:07(3)0:41+0:10(7)1:41+0:32(16)6:18+5:03(32)2:07+0:34(18)1:30+0:25(14)0:40+0:08(16)3:16+1:02(20)0:16+0:03(11)
 
18Zitková Andrea24:142:27+1:22(13)6:06+3:03(22)7:54+3:47(20)10:41+5:24(23)11:30+5:35(23)15:12+8:02(21)16:59+8:22(20)19:05+8:33(20)20:31+8:50(19)21:06+8:37(19)24:00+9:14(18)24:14+9:13(18)+9:13
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:27+1:22(13)3:39+1:41(24)1:48+1:01(17)2:47+1:55(26)0:49+0:18(11)3:42+2:33(23)1:47+0:32(23)2:06+0:33(17)1:26+0:21(11)0:35+0:03(3)2:54+0:40(10)0:14+0:01(3)
 
19Mišeková Kateřina24:442:32+1:27(16)5:16+2:13(14)7:52+3:45(19)9:05+3:48(13)10:29+4:34(16)14:51+7:41(20)16:29+7:52(19)18:59+8:27(19)20:49+9:08(20)21:44+9:15(20)24:22+9:36(19)24:44+9:43(19)+9:43
OK Kamenice2:32+1:27(16)2:44+0:46(17)2:36+1:49(25)1:13+0:21(12)1:24+0:53(27)4:22+3:13(25)1:38+0:23(17)2:30+0:57(27)1:50+0:45(25)0:55+0:23(29)2:38+0:24(6)0:22+0:09(30)
 
20Švíglerová Kateřina26:172:30+1:25(14)4:55+1:52(11)8:46+4:39(24)10:46+5:29(24)11:45+5:50(24)17:27+10:17(22)18:52+10:15(22)20:25+9:53(22)22:00+10:19(21)22:32+10:03(21)25:57+11:11(20)26:17+11:16(20)+11:16
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:30+1:25(14)2:25+0:27(9)3:51+3:04(28)2:00+1:08(20)0:59+0:28(19)5:42+4:33(28)1:25+0:10(9)1:330:00(1)1:35+0:30(21)0:320:00(1)3:25+1:11(24)0:20+0:07(29)
 
21Petrásová Michaela28:002:39+1:34(19)5:50+2:47(20)8:30+4:23(23)11:01+5:44(25)12:10+6:15(25)14:16+7:06(19)15:58+7:21(18)18:11+7:39(18)19:31+7:50(18)20:15+7:46(18)27:44+12:58(21)28:00+12:59(21)+12:59
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:39+1:34(19)3:11+1:13(21)2:40+1:53(27)2:31+1:39(24)1:09+0:38(23)2:06+0:57(19)1:42+0:27(21)2:13+0:40(21)1:20+0:15(8)0:44+0:12(21)7:29+5:15(31)0:16+0:03(11)
 
22Kuhnová Alžběta28:033:00+1:55(24)5:38+2:35(18)7:19+3:12(14)10:10+4:53(22)11:14+5:19(20)18:58+11:48(24)20:29+11:52(23)22:23+11:51(23)23:47+12:06(23)24:25+11:56(23)27:47+13:01(22)28:03+13:02(22)+13:02
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:00+1:55(24)2:38+0:40(14)1:41+0:54(15)2:51+1:59(27)1:04+0:33(22)7:44+6:35(30)1:31+0:16(13)1:54+0:21(12)1:24+0:19(10)0:38+0:06(10)3:22+1:08(22)0:16+0:03(11)
 
23Krummerová Veronika28:459:01+7:56(32)13:18+10:15(32)15:35+11:28(30)18:29+13:12(30)19:11+13:16(30)20:22+13:12(26)21:43+13:06(26)23:29+12:57(24)24:37+12:56(24)25:14+12:45(24)28:29+13:43(23)28:45+13:44(23)+13:44
K.O.B. Choceň9:01+7:56(32)4:17+2:19(27)2:17+1:30(23)2:54+2:02(28)0:42+0:11(8)1:11+0:02(4)1:21+0:06(5)1:46+0:13(6)1:08+0:03(2)0:37+0:05(6)3:15+1:01(19)0:16+0:03(11)
 
24Barcalová Iva28:523:01+1:56(25)6:14+3:11(23)8:02+3:55(21)9:18+4:01(15)11:27+5:32(22)13:12+6:02(18)17:03+8:26(21)19:28+8:56(21)22:01+10:20(22)22:49+10:20(22)28:35+13:49(24)28:52+13:51(24)+13:51
K.O.B. Choceň3:01+1:56(25)3:13+1:15(22)1:48+1:01(17)1:16+0:24(13)2:09+1:38(30)1:45+0:36(17)3:51+2:36(31)2:25+0:52(24)2:33+1:28(29)0:48+0:16(25)5:46+3:32(29)0:17+0:04(21)
 
25Tichá Alexandra29:022:10+1:05(7)4:20+1:17(3)5:20+1:13(2)6:20+1:03(2)7:17+1:22(3)19:39+12:29(25)21:35+12:58(25)23:29+12:57(24)25:20+13:39(26)25:54+13:25(25)28:45+13:59(25)29:02+14:01(25)+14:01
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:10+1:05(7)2:10+0:12(4)1:00+0:13(3)1:00+0:08(4)0:57+0:26(18)12:22+11:13(31)1:56+0:41(27)1:54+0:21(12)1:51+0:46(26)0:34+0:02(2)2:51+0:37(8)0:17+0:04(21)
 
26Pešanová Valerie31:203:01+1:56(25)6:46+3:43(25)9:07+5:00(26)11:03+5:46(26)13:53+7:58(26)18:54+11:44(23)20:54+12:17(24)23:37+13:05(26)25:08+13:27(25)26:05+13:36(26)31:01+16:15(26)31:20+16:19(26)+16:19
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:01+1:56(25)3:45+1:47(26)2:21+1:34(24)1:56+1:04(18)2:50+2:19(32)5:01+3:52(27)2:00+0:45(28)2:43+1:10(30)1:31+0:26(16)0:57+0:25(30)4:56+2:42(27)0:19+0:06(26)
 
27Zurynková Ema32:085:26+4:21(31)9:52+6:49(30)16:16+12:09(31)20:27+15:10(31)21:04+15:09(31)23:11+16:01(30)24:50+16:13(30)27:34+17:02(29)28:54+17:13(29)29:36+17:07(29)31:54+17:08(27)32:08+17:07(27)+17:07
OK 99 Hradec Králové5:26+4:21(31)4:26+2:28(28)6:24+5:37(31)4:11+3:19(32)0:37+0:06(2)2:07+0:58(20)1:39+0:24(19)2:44+1:11(31)1:20+0:15(8)0:42+0:10(17)2:18+0:04(4)0:14+0:01(3)
 
28Kamenická Tereza Ester33:444:14+3:09(29)6:56+3:53(26)11:09+7:02(27)13:13+7:56(27)14:34+8:39(27)21:31+14:21(27)23:04+14:27(27)25:36+15:04(27)28:18+16:37(28)29:32+17:03(28)33:28+18:42(28)33:44+18:43(28)+18:43
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst4:14+3:09(29)2:42+0:44(15)4:13+3:26(29)2:04+1:12(21)1:21+0:50(24)6:57+5:48(29)1:33+0:18(14)2:32+0:59(29)2:42+1:37(31)1:14+0:42(32)3:56+1:42(26)0:16+0:03(11)
 
29Čečková Karolína34:452:13+1:08(8)6:43+3:40(24)8:22+4:15(22)10:05+4:48(21)11:26+5:31(21)24:36+17:26(31)26:25+17:48(31)28:56+18:24(31)30:41+19:00(31)31:25+18:56(31)34:29+19:43(29)34:45+19:44(29)+19:44
OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:13+1:08(8)4:30+2:32(29)1:39+0:52(14)1:43+0:51(17)1:21+0:50(24)13:10+12:01(32)1:49+0:34(25)2:31+0:58(28)1:45+0:40(24)0:44+0:12(21)3:04+0:50(16)0:16+0:03(11)
 
30Pešanová Emma35:193:14+2:09(27)8:17+5:14(29)13:17+9:10(28)15:23+10:06(28)18:03+12:08(29)22:56+15:46(29)24:48+16:11(29)27:39+17:07(30)29:12+17:31(30)30:04+17:35(30)35:05+20:19(30)35:19+20:18(30)+20:18
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:14+2:09(27)5:03+3:05(30)5:00+4:13(30)2:06+1:14(22)2:40+2:09(31)4:53+3:44(26)1:52+0:37(26)2:51+1:18(32)1:33+0:28(20)0:52+0:20(28)5:01+2:47(28)0:14+0:01(3)
 
31Pompachová Karolína41:462:41+1:36(20)7:48+4:45(28)21:51+17:44(32)24:33+19:16(32)25:54+19:59(32)28:49+21:39(32)32:09+23:32(32)34:37+24:05(32)37:15+25:34(32)38:13+25:44(32)41:27+26:41(31)41:46+26:45(31)+26:45
KOB TRETRA Praha2:41+1:36(20)5:07+3:09(31)14:03+13:16(32)2:42+1:50(25)1:21+0:50(24)2:55+1:46(21)3:20+2:05(29)2:28+0:55(26)2:38+1:33(30)0:58+0:26(31)3:14+1:00(18)0:19+0:06(26)
 
 
Votočková Améliedisk2:47+1:42(22)12:36+9:33(31)13:55+9:48(29)17:01+11:44(29)17:57+12:02(28)22:16+15:06(28)23:54+15:17(28)26:01+15:29(28)27:39+15:58(27)28:18+15:49(27)-----31:35+16:34
OK Jilemnice2:47+1:42(22)9:49+7:51(32)1:19+0:32(9)3:06+2:14(29)0:56+0:25(16)4:19+3:10(24)1:38+0:23(17)2:07+0:34(18)1:38+0:33(23)0:39+0:07(14)3:17+3:04(32)
 
 
 
 
D10N (21)2,0 km 40 m9 K
místoJménoČasZtráta
1(107)2(118)3(119)4(110)5(111)6(120)7(56)8(55)9(97)Cíl
 
1Trlidová Anika18:292:24+0:27(5)4:290:00(1)6:28+0:08(2)8:12+0:16(2)11:08+0:03(2)13:07+0:07(2)15:05+0:24(2)15:44+0:24(2)18:130:00(1)18:290:00(1)0:00
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:24+0:27(5)2:050:00(1)1:59+0:51(9)1:44+0:48(9)2:56+0:27(7)1:59+0:19(8)1:58+0:33(10)0:39+0:01(2)2:29+0:03(2)0:16+0:01(5)
 
2Mácová Natálie19:102:52+0:55(14)6:13+1:44(14)7:51+1:31(9)9:29+1:33(5)12:04+0:59(3)13:49+0:49(3)15:23+0:42(3)16:09+0:49(3)18:54+0:41(2)19:10+0:41(2)+0:41
Cirkus Čakovice2:52+0:55(14)3:21+1:16(13)1:38+0:30(4)1:38+0:42(8)2:35+0:06(2)1:45+0:05(2)1:34+0:09(3)0:46+0:08(11)2:45+0:19(7)0:16+0:01(5)
 
3Dominová Julie19:442:24+0:27(5)5:45+1:16(11)7:41+1:21(8)9:46+1:50(8)12:30+1:25(8)14:19+1:19(5)15:49+1:08(5)16:34+1:14(5)19:27+1:14(3)19:44+1:15(3)+1:15
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:24+0:27(5)3:21+1:16(13)1:56+0:48(7)2:05+1:09(13)2:44+0:15(5)1:49+0:09(3)1:30+0:05(2)0:45+0:07(8)2:53+0:27(10)0:17+0:02(9)
 
4Kutlvašrová Pavla20:043:16+1:19(17)5:39+1:10(8)7:53+1:33(10)9:52+1:56(9)12:21+1:16(6)14:29+1:29(6)16:15+1:34(6)16:57+1:37(6)19:49+1:36(4)20:04+1:35(4)+1:35
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:16+1:19(17)2:23+0:18(3)2:14+1:06(11)1:59+1:03(11)2:290:00(1)2:08+0:28(13)1:46+0:21(7)0:42+0:04(5)2:52+0:26(9)0:150:00(1)
 
5Trlidová Adriana20:112:00+0:03(2)4:48+0:19(3)6:45+0:25(3)9:04+1:08(4)12:15+1:10(5)14:08+1:08(4)15:33+0:52(4)16:13+0:53(4)19:52+1:39(5)20:11+1:42(5)+1:42
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:00+0:03(2)2:48+0:43(7)1:57+0:49(8)2:19+1:23(15)3:11+0:42(9)1:53+0:13(4)1:250:00(1)0:40+0:02(4)3:39+1:13(14)0:19+0:04(12)
 
6Hanlová Kristýna20:302:51+0:54(13)6:06+1:37(13)7:14+0:54(5)8:39+0:43(3)12:06+1:01(4)14:39+1:39(8)16:39+1:58(8)17:24+2:04(7)20:11+1:58(6)20:30+2:01(6)+2:01
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:51+0:54(13)3:15+1:10(12)1:080:00(1)1:25+0:29(5)3:27+0:58(10)2:33+0:53(16)2:00+0:35(12)0:45+0:07(8)2:47+0:21(8)0:19+0:04(12)
 
7Potužníková Adéla20:512:32+0:35(7)5:29+1:00(7)8:04+1:44(11)9:31+1:35(6)12:24+1:19(7)14:29+1:29(6)16:37+1:56(7)17:32+2:12(8)20:11+1:58(6)20:51+2:22(7)+2:22
SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:32+0:35(7)2:57+0:52(8)2:35+1:27(14)1:27+0:31(6)2:53+0:24(6)2:05+0:25(10)2:08+0:43(15)0:55+0:17(19)2:39+0:13(5)0:40+0:25(18)
 
8Stavrinou Kristýna21:262:15+0:18(3)5:44+1:15(10)8:31+2:11(12)9:45+1:49(7)14:11+3:06(9)16:15+3:15(9)18:00+3:19(9)18:44+3:24(9)21:10+2:57(8)21:26+2:57(8)+2:57
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:15+0:18(3)3:29+1:24(15)2:47+1:39(15)1:14+0:18(3)4:26+1:57(13)2:04+0:24(9)1:45+0:20(6)0:44+0:06(6)2:260:00(1)0:16+0:01(5)
 
9Horklová Amálka21:575:16+3:19(21)7:37+3:08(17)9:51+3:31(15)11:50+3:54(15)14:27+3:22(11)16:24+3:24(10)18:15+3:34(10)19:05+3:45(10)21:42+3:29(9)21:57+3:28(9)+3:28
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:16+3:19(21)2:21+0:16(2)2:14+1:06(11)1:59+1:03(11)2:37+0:08(3)1:57+0:17(7)1:51+0:26(9)0:50+0:12(16)2:37+0:11(4)0:150:00(1)
 
10Macháčková Tereza22:382:18+0:21(4)4:42+0:13(2)6:200:00(1)10:12+2:16(11)14:59+3:54(14)17:06+4:06(12)18:47+4:06(12)19:34+4:14(12)22:06+3:53(10)22:38+4:09(10)+4:09
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:18+0:21(4)2:24+0:19(4)1:38+0:30(4)3:52+2:56(19)4:47+2:18(15)2:07+0:27(12)1:41+0:16(4)0:47+0:09(12)2:32+0:06(3)0:32+0:17(17)
 
11Kunartová Dominika23:392:44+0:47(10)5:41+1:12(9)7:18+0:58(6)10:24+2:28(12)14:19+3:14(10)16:30+3:30(11)18:44+4:03(11)19:31+4:11(11)23:21+5:08(11)23:39+5:10(11)+5:10
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:44+0:47(10)2:57+0:52(8)1:37+0:29(3)3:06+2:10(18)3:55+1:26(11)2:11+0:31(14)2:14+0:49(17)0:47+0:09(12)3:50+1:24(16)0:18+0:03(10)
 
12Nešporová Terezie25:443:20+1:23(18)8:07+3:38(19)10:54+4:34(18)12:11+4:15(16)14:52+3:47(13)17:26+4:26(13)20:30+5:49(13)21:36+6:16(13)25:14+7:01(12)25:44+7:15(12)+7:15
OOB Třebíč3:20+1:23(18)4:47+2:42(18)2:47+1:39(15)1:17+0:21(4)2:41+0:12(4)2:34+0:54(17)3:04+1:39(19)1:06+0:28(20)3:38+1:12(13)0:30+0:15(16)
 
13Pokorná Ema26:342:47+0:50(11)5:52+1:23(12)9:12+2:52(14)10:40+2:44(13)14:46+3:41(12)18:10+5:10(14)21:03+6:22(14)21:57+6:37(14)26:16+8:03(14)26:34+8:05(13)+8:05
SK Praga2:47+0:50(11)3:05+1:00(10)3:20+2:12(18)1:28+0:32(7)4:06+1:37(12)3:24+1:44(18)2:53+1:28(18)0:54+0:16(18)4:19+1:53(19)0:18+0:03(10)
 
14Neuerová Eliška28:393:10+1:13(16)7:07+2:38(15)11:10+4:50(19)12:56+5:00(18)17:49+6:44(15)21:46+8:46(18)23:47+9:06(16)24:32+9:12(16)28:19+10:06(15)28:39+10:10(14)+10:10
OK Dobříš3:10+1:13(16)3:57+1:52(16)4:03+2:55(20)1:46+0:50(10)4:53+2:24(16)3:57+2:17(20)2:01+0:36(14)0:45+0:07(8)3:47+1:21(15)0:20+0:05(14)
 
15Bartalošová Ada29:253:37+1:40(19)7:43+3:14(18)10:34+4:14(16)12:51+4:55(17)18:18+7:13(16)21:45+8:45(17)23:58+9:17(17)25:05+9:45(17)29:00+10:47(16)29:25+10:56(15)+10:56
SK Praga3:37+1:40(19)4:06+2:01(17)2:51+1:43(17)2:17+1:21(14)5:27+2:58(17)3:27+1:47(19)2:13+0:48(16)1:07+0:29(21)3:55+1:29(17)0:25+0:10(15)
 
16Zemanová Eliška29:312:32+0:35(7)7:20+2:51(16)8:56+2:36(13)11:44+3:48(14)19:38+8:33(18)21:43+8:43(16)25:15+10:34(18)26:04+10:44(18)29:15+11:02(17)29:31+11:02(16)+11:02
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:32+0:35(7)4:48+2:43(19)1:36+0:28(2)2:48+1:52(17)7:54+5:25(20)2:05+0:25(10)3:32+2:07(20)0:49+0:11(15)3:11+0:45(12)0:16+0:01(5)
 
17Hájková Lucie31:012:39+0:42(9)5:16+0:47(5)13:26+7:06(20)14:22+6:26(19)19:00+7:55(17)20:40+7:40(15)22:26+7:45(15)23:04+7:44(15)25:43+7:30(13)31:01+12:32(17)+12:32
TJ Loko Česká Třebová2:39+0:42(9)2:37+0:32(6)8:10+7:02(21)0:560:00(1)4:38+2:09(14)1:400:00(1)1:46+0:21(7)0:380:00(1)2:39+0:13(5)5:18+5:03(21)
 
18Zitková Veronika31:393:07+1:10(15)8:22+3:53(20)10:39+4:19(17)15:15+7:19(20)21:10+10:05(19)23:39+10:39(19)25:37+10:56(19)26:24+11:04(19)30:38+12:25(18)31:39+13:10(18)31:13+13:10
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:07+1:10(15)5:15+3:10(20)2:17+1:09(13)4:36+3:40(20)5:55+3:26(19)2:29+0:49(15)1:58+0:33(10)0:47+0:09(12)4:14+1:48(18)1:01+0:46(19)*100
 
19Hančová Karolína34:062:49+0:52(12)5:25+0:56(6)7:28+1:08(7)9:54+1:58(10)22:48+11:43(20)24:44+11:44(20)26:44+12:03(20)27:28+12:08(20)33:51+15:38(19)34:06+15:37(19)30:53+15:37
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:49+0:52(12)2:36+0:31(5)2:03+0:55(10)2:26+1:30(16)12:54+10:25(21)1:56+0:16(6)2:00+0:35(12)0:44+0:06(6)6:23+3:57(20)0:150:00(1)*79
 
20Mišeková Lucie43:244:22+2:25(20)12:28+7:59(21)16:05+9:45(21)23:49+15:53(21)29:25+18:20(21)35:11+22:11(21)39:14+24:33(21)40:05+24:45(21)43:09+24:56(20)43:24+24:55(20)+24:55
OK Kamenice4:22+2:25(20)8:06+6:01(21)3:37+2:29(19)7:44+6:48(21)5:36+3:07(18)5:46+4:06(21)4:03+2:38(21)0:51+0:13(17)3:04+0:38(11)0:150:00(1)
 
 
Hanušová Markétadisk1:570:00(1)5:02+0:33(4)6:46+0:26(4)7:560:00(1)11:050:00(1)13:000:00(1)14:410:00(1)15:200:00(1)-----18:4018:23+0:11
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:570:00(1)3:05+1:00(10)1:44+0:36(6)1:10+0:14(2)3:09+0:40(8)1:55+0:15(5)1:41+0:16(4)0:39+0:01(2)3:20+3:05(20)*100
 
 
 
 
D12C (40)2,9 km 75 m10 K
místoJménoČasZtráta
1(104)2(51)3(74)4(75)5(114)6(113)7(101)8(56)9(55)10(97)Cíl
 
1Metelková Michaela22:161:59+0:01(2)5:21+0:16(2)6:58+0:08(2)10:45+0:34(2)12:40+0:27(2)15:440:00(1)17:480:00(1)19:110:00(1)19:400:00(1)22:020:00(1)22:160:00(1)0:00
OK 99 Hradec Králové1:59+0:01(2)3:22+0:18(6)1:370:00(1)3:47+0:26(5)1:550:00(1)3:040:00(1)2:04+0:09(3)1:230:00(1)0:290:00(1)2:22+0:46(22)0:14+0:03(7)
 
2Aschermannová Klára22:241:580:00(1)5:050:00(1)6:500:00(1)10:110:00(1)12:130:00(1)15:45+0:01(2)17:58+0:10(2)19:37+0:26(2)20:08+0:28(2)22:11+0:09(2)22:24+0:08(2)+0:08
USK Praha1:580:00(1)3:07+0:03(2)1:45+0:08(2)3:210:00(1)2:02+0:07(3)3:32+0:28(5)2:13+0:18(11)1:39+0:16(3)0:31+0:02(2)2:03+0:27(7)0:13+0:02(4)
 
3Hanušová Kateřina24:292:47+0:49(20)5:51+0:46(4)7:37+0:47(4)11:28+1:17(3)14:16+2:03(3)17:22+1:38(3)19:26+1:38(3)21:20+2:09(3)21:59+2:19(3)24:17+2:15(3)24:29+2:13(3)+2:13
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:47+0:49(20)3:040:00(1)1:46+0:09(4)3:51+0:30(6)2:48+0:53(17)3:06+0:02(2)2:04+0:09(3)1:54+0:31(15)0:39+0:10(24)2:18+0:42(19)0:12+0:01(2)
 
4Randáková Adéla25:132:39+0:41(13)6:16+1:11(8)8:11+1:21(6)13:03+2:52(6)15:32+3:19(4)18:43+2:59(4)20:38+2:50(4)22:23+3:12(4)22:58+3:18(4)24:59+2:57(4)25:13+2:57(4)+2:57
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:39+0:41(13)3:37+0:33(8)1:55+0:18(14)4:52+1:31(12)2:29+0:34(7)3:11+0:07(4)1:550:00(1)1:45+0:22(7)0:35+0:06(13)2:01+0:25(4)0:14+0:03(7)
 
5Výchová Veronika26:302:36+0:38(10)7:55+2:50(24)9:48+2:58(23)13:32+3:21(8)16:19+4:06(8)19:29+3:45(5)21:30+3:42(5)23:21+4:10(5)24:01+4:21(5)26:15+4:13(5)26:30+4:14(5)+4:14
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:36+0:38(10)5:19+2:15(25)1:53+0:16(10)3:44+0:23(3)2:47+0:52(16)3:10+0:06(3)2:01+0:06(2)1:51+0:28(14)0:40+0:11(26)2:14+0:38(15)0:15+0:04(17)
 
6Kubáková Nela27:082:16+0:18(6)7:38+2:33(21)9:36+2:46(19)14:17+4:06(11)17:06+4:53(10)20:46+5:02(7)22:59+5:11(7)24:46+5:35(7)25:18+5:38(7)26:54+4:52(6)27:08+4:52(6)+4:52
SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:16+0:18(6)5:22+2:18(26)1:58+0:21(17)4:41+1:20(10)2:49+0:54(21)3:40+0:36(6)2:13+0:18(11)1:47+0:24(9)0:32+0:03(5)1:360:00(1)0:14+0:03(7)
 
7Srbová Michaela28:152:06+0:08(3)6:21+1:16(9)8:14+1:24(9)13:35+3:24(9)15:55+3:42(7)21:08+5:24(9)23:20+5:32(8)25:24+6:13(8)26:00+6:20(8)28:02+6:00(7)28:15+5:59(7)+5:59
OK Jihlava2:06+0:08(3)4:15+1:11(15)1:53+0:16(10)5:21+2:00(19)2:20+0:25(4)5:13+2:09(27)2:12+0:17(9)2:04+0:41(22)0:36+0:07(18)2:02+0:26(6)0:13+0:02(4)
 
8Cejpková Karolína29:112:26+0:28(8)6:24+1:19(10)8:23+1:33(11)13:02+2:51(5)17:27+5:14(12)21:22+5:38(11)24:01+6:13(11)26:12+7:01(9)26:46+7:06(9)28:58+6:56(8)29:11+6:55(8)+6:55
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:26+0:28(8)3:58+0:54(13)1:59+0:22(18)4:39+1:18(9)4:25+2:30(36)3:55+0:51(11)2:39+0:44(24)2:11+0:48(25)0:34+0:05(12)2:12+0:36(11)0:13+0:02(4)
 
9Neumannová Alžběta29:132:45+0:47(18)7:20+2:15(18)9:38+2:48(20)14:31+4:20(13)17:37+5:24(15)22:15+6:31(13)24:25+6:37(12)26:12+7:01(9)26:47+7:07(10)28:58+6:56(8)29:13+6:57(9)+6:57
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:45+0:47(18)4:35+1:31(20)2:18+0:41(31)4:53+1:32(14)3:06+1:11(28)4:38+1:34(19)2:10+0:15(7)1:47+0:24(9)0:35+0:06(13)2:11+0:35(8)0:15+0:04(17)
 
10Chrástová Magdaléna29:432:48+0:50(21)6:09+1:04(6)8:19+1:29(10)13:11+3:00(7)15:51+3:38(5)20:55+5:11(8)23:46+5:58(10)26:18+7:07(11)26:59+7:19(11)29:24+7:22(10)29:43+7:27(10)+7:27
SK Studenec2:48+0:50(21)3:21+0:17(5)2:10+0:33(27)4:52+1:31(12)2:40+0:45(10)5:04+2:00(23)2:51+0:56(27)2:32+1:09(29)0:41+0:12(29)2:25+0:49(24)0:19+0:08(34)
 
11Licková Štěpánka29:582:26+0:28(8)7:31+2:26(19)9:25+2:35(18)15:31+5:20(17)18:13+6:00(16)22:30+6:46(14)24:56+7:08(13)26:36+7:25(13)27:08+7:28(12)29:44+7:42(11)29:58+7:42(11)+7:42
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:26+0:28(8)5:05+2:01(24)1:54+0:17(13)6:06+2:45(22)2:42+0:47(13)4:17+1:13(18)2:26+0:31(21)1:40+0:17(4)0:32+0:03(5)2:36+1:00(27)0:14+0:03(7)
 
12Kuczerová Tereza30:052:54+0:56(23)6:48+1:43(13)8:51+2:01(14)13:38+3:27(10)17:27+5:14(12)21:09+5:25(10)23:38+5:50(9)26:32+7:21(12)27:15+7:35(13)29:50+7:48(12)30:05+7:49(12)+7:49
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:54+0:56(23)3:54+0:50(11)2:03+0:26(24)4:47+1:26(11)3:49+1:54(31)3:42+0:38(7)2:29+0:34(23)2:54+1:31(32)0:43+0:14(34)2:35+0:59(26)0:15+0:04(17)
 
13Chvátilová Johana30:272:06+0:08(3)6:24+1:19(10)8:13+1:23(8)15:13+5:02(16)17:36+5:23(14)21:28+5:44(12)25:26+7:38(14)27:15+8:04(14)27:51+8:11(14)30:11+8:09(14)30:27+8:11(13)+8:11
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:06+0:08(3)4:18+1:14(16)1:49+0:12(7)7:00+3:39(29)2:23+0:28(6)3:52+0:48(10)3:58+2:03(32)1:49+0:26(11)0:36+0:07(18)2:20+0:44(20)0:16+0:05(27)
 
14Knobová Agáta30:282:14+0:16(5)5:34+0:29(3)7:22+0:32(3)14:21+4:10(12)16:50+4:37(9)23:51+8:07(16)25:58+8:10(16)27:33+8:22(15)28:04+8:24(15)29:52+7:50(13)30:28+8:12(14)30:11+8:12
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:14+0:16(5)3:20+0:16(4)1:48+0:11(6)6:59+3:38(28)2:29+0:34(7)7:01+3:57(39)2:07+0:12(6)1:35+0:12(2)0:31+0:02(2)1:48+0:12(2)0:36+0:25(39)*100
 
15Kosinová Kristýna30:442:42+0:44(15)7:00+1:55(17)9:19+2:29(17)14:35+4:24(14)17:16+5:03(11)23:19+7:35(15)25:37+7:49(15)27:40+8:29(16)28:17+8:37(16)30:30+8:28(15)30:44+8:28(15)+8:28
Sportcentrum Jičín2:42+0:44(15)4:18+1:14(16)2:19+0:42(32)5:16+1:55(18)2:41+0:46(12)6:03+2:59(37)2:18+0:23(15)2:03+0:40(19)0:37+0:08(21)2:13+0:37(13)0:14+0:03(7)
 
16Messnerová Lucie31:523:56+1:58(32)9:34+4:29(28)11:23+4:33(27)17:29+7:18(23)20:14+8:01(19)24:27+8:43(18)26:53+9:05(19)28:35+9:24(17)29:07+9:27(17)31:38+9:36(17)31:52+9:36(16)+9:36
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:56+1:58(32)5:38+2:34(28)1:49+0:12(7)6:06+2:45(22)2:45+0:50(14)4:13+1:09(17)2:26+0:31(21)1:42+0:19(6)0:32+0:03(5)2:31+0:55(25)0:14+0:03(7)
 
17Blažková Veronika31:542:49+0:51(22)6:07+1:02(5)8:12+1:22(7)14:56+4:45(15)19:00+6:47(17)24:09+8:25(17)26:23+8:35(17)28:44+9:33(18)29:21+9:41(18)31:37+9:35(16)31:54+9:38(17)+9:38
SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:49+0:51(22)3:18+0:14(3)2:05+0:28(26)6:44+3:23(26)4:04+2:09(34)5:09+2:05(25)2:14+0:19(13)2:21+0:58(27)0:37+0:08(21)2:16+0:40(17)0:17+0:06(30)
 
18Škáchová Viktorie32:212:45+0:47(18)6:15+1:10(7)8:01+1:11(5)18:12+8:01(27)20:33+8:20(21)24:29+8:45(19)26:40+8:52(18)29:17+10:06(19)29:48+10:08(19)32:04+10:02(18)32:21+10:05(18)+10:05
OK Kamenice2:45+0:47(18)3:30+0:26(7)1:46+0:09(4)10:11+6:50(38)2:21+0:26(5)3:56+0:52(12)2:11+0:16(8)2:37+1:14(30)0:31+0:02(2)2:16+0:40(17)0:17+0:06(30)
 
19Gottsteinová Ema33:334:17+2:19(35)8:45+3:40(26)10:46+3:56(26)19:59+9:48(31)21:55+9:42(27)26:34+10:50(26)28:54+11:06(22)30:34+11:23(21)31:09+11:29(21)33:21+11:19(19)33:33+11:17(19)+11:17
OK Jilemnice4:17+2:19(35)4:28+1:24(19)2:01+0:24(23)9:13+5:52(36)1:56+0:01(2)4:39+1:35(20)2:20+0:25(17)1:40+0:17(4)0:35+0:06(13)2:12+0:36(11)0:12+0:01(2)
 
20Pilná Klára34:074:32+2:34(36)10:46+5:41(31)12:43+5:53(31)19:15+9:04(30)22:03+9:50(28)25:46+10:02(23)28:37+10:49(21)31:05+11:54(22)31:48+12:08(23)33:49+11:47(20)34:07+11:51(20)27:20+11:51
OOB SK Chrast4:32+2:34(36)6:14+3:10(30)1:57+0:20(16)6:32+3:11(24)2:48+0:53(17)3:43+0:39(8)2:51+0:56(27)2:28+1:05(28)0:43+0:14(34)2:01+0:25(4)0:18+0:07(32)*65
 
21Hošková Kateřina34:102:38+0:40(12)6:58+1:53(16)9:14+2:24(16)15:59+5:48(19)19:50+7:37(18)25:15+9:31(20)27:55+10:07(20)29:57+10:46(20)30:45+11:05(20)33:55+11:53(21)34:10+11:54(21)+11:54
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:38+0:40(12)4:20+1:16(18)2:16+0:39(30)6:45+3:24(27)3:51+1:56(32)5:25+2:21(31)2:40+0:45(25)2:02+0:39(18)0:48+0:19(38)3:10+1:34(37)0:15+0:04(17)
 
22Štefanová Markéta34:423:01+1:03(24)6:57+1:52(15)8:48+1:58(13)17:55+7:44(26)20:40+8:27(23)26:43+10:59(28)29:23+11:35(23)31:08+11:57(23)31:43+12:03(22)34:27+12:25(22)34:42+12:26(22)+12:26
SK Studenec3:01+1:03(24)3:56+0:52(12)1:51+0:14(9)9:07+5:46(35)2:45+0:50(14)6:03+2:59(37)2:40+0:45(25)1:45+0:22(7)0:35+0:06(13)2:44+1:08(31)0:15+0:04(17)
 
23Škáchová Zuzana34:434:06+2:08(34)10:10+5:05(29)12:32+5:42(29)20:13+10:02(32)23:05+10:52(30)27:11+11:27(29)29:34+11:46(24)31:40+12:29(24)32:15+12:35(24)34:29+12:27(23)34:43+12:27(23)+12:27
OK Kamenice4:06+2:08(34)6:04+3:00(29)2:22+0:45(33)7:41+4:20(33)2:52+0:57(23)4:06+1:02(16)2:23+0:28(20)2:06+0:43(23)0:35+0:06(13)2:14+0:38(15)0:14+0:03(7)
 
24Brožková Tereza35:102:16+0:18(6)10:53+5:48(32)12:53+6:03(32)20:34+10:23(33)23:33+11:20(31)27:37+11:53(31)29:59+12:11(25)32:02+12:51(25)32:42+13:02(25)34:55+12:53(24)35:10+12:54(24)+12:54
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí2:16+0:18(6)8:37+5:33(34)2:00+0:23(20)7:41+4:20(33)2:59+1:04(25)4:04+1:00(14)2:22+0:27(19)2:03+0:40(19)0:40+0:11(26)2:13+0:37(13)0:15+0:04(17)
 
25Mrskočová Markéta36:223:34+1:36(29)10:39+5:34(30)12:32+5:42(29)17:38+7:27(24)20:33+8:20(21)25:47+10:03(24)30:39+12:51(28)32:36+13:25(26)33:09+13:29(26)36:08+14:06(25)36:22+14:06(25)+14:06
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:34+1:36(29)7:05+4:01(31)1:53+0:16(10)5:06+1:45(16)2:55+1:00(24)5:14+2:10(28)4:52+2:57(34)1:57+0:34(16)0:33+0:04(8)2:59+1:23(34)0:14+0:03(7)
 
26Matěásková Šárka36:474:39+2:41(37)16:47+11:42(37)18:32+11:42(37)22:55+12:44(36)25:54+13:41(35)29:51+14:07(34)31:56+14:08(31)33:46+14:35(28)34:22+14:42(27)36:33+14:31(27)36:47+14:31(26)+14:31
OK Jilemnice4:39+2:41(37)12:08+9:04(36)1:45+0:08(2)4:23+1:02(7)2:59+1:04(25)3:57+0:53(13)2:05+0:10(5)1:50+0:27(13)0:36+0:07(18)2:11+0:35(8)0:14+0:03(7)
 
26Rychterová Lucie36:472:44+0:46(17)11:33+6:28(34)13:56+7:06(34)19:05+8:54(29)21:40+9:27(26)25:44+10:00(22)32:05+14:17(32)33:54+14:43(29)34:37+14:57(29)36:32+14:30(26)36:47+14:31(26)+14:31
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:44+0:46(17)8:49+5:45(35)2:23+0:46(34)5:09+1:48(17)2:35+0:40(9)4:04+1:00(14)6:21+4:26(38)1:49+0:26(11)0:43+0:14(34)1:55+0:19(3)0:15+0:04(17)
 
28Kopecká Martina37:213:03+1:05(25)7:38+2:33(21)10:03+3:13(24)17:04+6:53(20)20:30+8:17(20)25:26+9:42(21)30:28+12:40(26)34:07+14:56(31)34:45+15:05(31)37:06+15:04(28)37:21+15:05(28)+15:05
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:03+1:05(25)4:35+1:31(20)2:25+0:48(35)7:01+3:40(30)3:26+1:31(30)4:56+1:52(22)5:02+3:07(35)3:39+2:16(36)0:38+0:09(23)2:21+0:45(21)0:15+0:04(17)
 
29Komárková Jindra37:323:37+1:39(30)9:11+4:06(27)12:09+5:19(28)17:43+7:32(25)22:03+9:50(28)27:31+11:47(30)30:36+12:48(27)33:37+14:26(27)34:27+14:47(28)37:13+15:11(29)37:32+15:16(29)+15:16
SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:37+1:39(30)5:34+2:30(27)2:58+1:21(38)5:34+2:13(20)4:20+2:25(35)5:28+2:24(32)3:05+1:10(29)3:01+1:38(33)0:50+0:21(39)2:46+1:10(32)0:19+0:08(34)
 
30Kotková Adéla38:053:41+1:43(31)11:27+6:22(33)13:40+6:50(33)18:40+8:29(28)23:38+11:25(32)28:44+13:00(32)32:18+14:30(33)34:37+15:26(32)35:18+15:38(32)37:41+15:39(30)38:05+15:49(30)+15:49
OB Říčany3:41+1:43(31)7:46+4:42(33)2:13+0:36(28)5:00+1:39(15)4:58+3:03(37)5:06+2:02(24)3:34+1:39(30)2:19+0:56(26)0:41+0:12(29)2:23+0:47(23)0:24+0:13(38)
 
31Kotenová Markéta38:372:41+0:43(14)7:31+2:26(19)9:46+2:56(22)17:26+7:15(22)20:42+8:29(24)26:32+10:48(25)31:50+14:02(30)33:59+14:48(30)34:41+15:01(30)38:14+16:12(31)38:37+16:21(31)+16:21
OB Říčany2:41+0:43(14)4:50+1:46(23)2:15+0:38(29)7:40+4:19(32)3:16+1:21(29)5:50+2:46(33)5:18+3:23(36)2:09+0:46(24)0:42+0:13(32)3:33+1:57(38)0:23+0:12(36)
 
32Morávková Zuzana39:162:43+0:45(16)6:53+1:48(14)8:53+2:03(15)21:06+10:55(34)23:56+11:43(33)29:11+13:27(33)31:27+13:39(29)35:48+16:37(33)36:21+16:41(33)39:02+17:00(32)39:16+17:00(32)+17:00
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:43+0:45(16)4:10+1:06(14)2:00+0:23(20)12:13+8:52(40)2:50+0:55(22)5:15+2:11(29)2:16+0:21(14)4:21+2:58(37)0:33+0:04(8)2:41+1:05(29)0:14+0:03(7)
 
33Suková Tereza41:184:04+2:06(33)7:42+2:37(23)9:42+2:52(21)15:31+5:20(17)21:30+9:17(25)26:39+10:55(27)33:22+15:34(35)37:52+18:41(34)38:25+18:45(34)41:07+19:05(33)41:18+19:02(33)+19:02
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:04+2:06(33)3:38+0:34(9)2:00+0:23(20)5:49+2:28(21)5:59+4:04(38)5:09+2:05(25)6:43+4:48(39)4:30+3:07(38)0:33+0:04(8)2:42+1:06(30)0:110:00(1)
 
34Pokorná Nela42:003:17+1:19(27)8:04+2:59(25)10:42+3:52(25)17:15+7:04(21)26:18+14:05(36)31:06+15:22(36)35:46+17:58(36)38:51+19:40(35)39:33+19:53(35)41:44+19:42(34)42:00+19:44(34)+19:44
SK Praga3:17+1:19(27)4:47+1:43(22)2:38+1:01(37)6:33+3:12(25)9:03+7:08(40)4:48+1:44(21)4:40+2:45(33)3:05+1:42(34)0:42+0:13(32)2:11+0:35(8)0:16+0:05(27)
 
35Bártová Alžběta42:453:12+1:14(26)15:58+10:53(36)18:02+11:12(36)21:37+11:26(35)24:25+12:12(34)30:16+14:32(35)32:36+14:48(34)38:55+19:44(36)39:34+19:54(36)42:30+20:28(35)42:45+20:29(35)+20:29
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:12+1:14(26)12:46+9:42(37)2:04+0:27(25)3:35+0:14(2)2:48+0:53(17)5:51+2:47(34)2:20+0:25(17)6:19+4:56(39)0:39+0:10(24)2:56+1:20(33)0:15+0:04(17)
 
36Kay Nathalie47:516:00+4:02(38)13:08+8:03(35)15:42+8:52(35)23:18+13:07(37)27:15+15:02(37)33:09+17:25(37)41:05+23:17(37)43:51+24:40(37)44:32+24:52(37)47:36+25:34(36)47:51+25:35(36)+25:35
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:00+4:02(38)7:08+4:04(32)2:34+0:57(36)7:36+4:15(31)3:57+2:02(33)5:54+2:50(36)7:56+6:01(40)2:46+1:23(31)0:41+0:12(29)3:04+1:28(36)0:15+0:04(17)
 
37Růžičková Eliška50:383:25+1:27(28)20:05+15:00(38)23:58+17:08(38)33:14+23:03(38)35:54+23:41(38)41:14+25:30(38)44:57+27:09(38)46:54+27:43(38)47:45+28:05(38)50:22+28:20(37)50:38+28:22(37)+28:22
Sportcentrum Jičín3:25+1:27(28)16:40+13:36(40)3:53+2:16(39)9:16+5:55(37)2:40+0:45(10)5:20+2:16(30)3:43+1:48(31)1:57+0:34(16)0:51+0:22(40)2:37+1:01(28)0:16+0:05(27)
 
38Zurynková Jana63:1023:17+21:19(40)36:04+30:59(40)38:00+31:10(40)41:44+31:33(40)44:32+32:19(39)50:24+34:40(39)52:42+34:54(39)59:05+39:54(39)59:45+40:05(39)62:47+40:45(38)63:10+40:54(38)+40:54
OK 99 Hradec Králové23:17+21:19(40)12:47+9:43(38)1:56+0:19(15)3:44+0:23(3)2:48+0:53(17)5:52+2:48(35)2:18+0:23(15)6:23+5:00(40)0:40+0:11(26)3:02+1:26(35)0:23+0:12(36)
 
39Přibylová Anežka91:3111:37+9:39(39)25:46+20:41(39)30:39+23:49(39)41:11+31:00(39)50:00+37:47(40)77:30+61:46(40)83:25+65:37(40)86:44+67:33(40)87:30+67:50(40)91:13+69:11(39)91:31+69:15(39)+69:15
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst11:37+9:39(39)14:09+11:05(39)4:53+3:16(40)10:32+7:11(39)8:49+6:54(39)27:30+24:26(40)5:55+4:00(37)3:19+1:56(35)0:46+0:17(37)3:43+2:07(39)0:18+0:07(32)
 
 
Pavlíčková Hanadisk2:36+0:38(10)6:28+1:23(12)8:27+1:37(12)12:51+2:40(4)15:52+3:39(6)19:37+3:53(6)21:49+4:01(6)23:52+4:41(6)24:25+4:45(6)-----27:1026:52+4:54
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.2:36+0:38(10)3:52+0:48(10)1:59+0:22(18)4:24+1:03(8)3:01+1:06(27)3:45+0:41(9)2:12+0:17(9)2:03+0:40(19)0:33+0:04(8)2:45+2:34(40)*100
 
 
 
 
D12D (12)2,5 km 70 m10 K
místoJménoČasZtráta
1(101)2(118)3(77)4(67)5(74)6(51)7(105)8(56)9(55)10(97)Cíl
 
1Tomášová Anna28:545:24+1:52(5)7:29+1:17(4)12:44+2:18(4)14:24+1:07(2)16:32+1:15(2)20:110:00(1)22:430:00(1)25:020:00(1)25:450:00(1)28:400:00(1)28:540:00(1)0:00
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.5:24+1:52(5)2:050:00(1)5:15+1:30(4)1:40+0:05(2)2:08+0:08(2)3:39+0:26(4)2:32+0:49(7)2:19+0:20(3)0:43+0:13(7)2:55+0:38(7)0:14+0:01(2)
 
2Kejvalová Radka30:203:50+0:18(2)8:34+2:22(6)12:23+1:57(3)16:35+3:18(3)19:08+3:51(3)22:21+2:10(2)24:04+1:21(2)26:39+1:37(2)27:24+1:39(2)30:05+1:25(2)30:20+1:26(2)+1:26
Sportcentrum Jičín3:50+0:18(2)4:44+2:39(11)3:49+0:04(3)4:12+2:37(9)2:33+0:33(5)3:130:00(1)1:430:00(1)2:35+0:36(6)0:45+0:15(9)2:41+0:24(4)0:15+0:02(5)
 
3Junková Anna30:303:320:00(1)6:120:00(1)11:27+1:01(2)13:170:00(1)15:170:00(1)22:49+2:38(3)25:10+2:27(3)27:09+2:07(3)27:51+2:06(3)30:15+1:35(3)30:30+1:36(3)+1:36
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:320:00(1)2:40+0:35(7)5:15+1:30(4)1:50+0:15(3)2:000:00(1)7:32+4:19(8)2:21+0:38(5)1:590:00(1)0:42+0:12(6)2:24+0:07(2)0:15+0:02(5)
 
4Hovadová Iveta35:354:14+0:42(3)6:41+0:29(3)10:260:00(1)21:19+8:02(6)24:12+8:55(6)27:40+7:29(5)29:56+7:13(5)32:18+7:16(5)32:48+7:03(5)35:18+6:38(4)35:35+6:41(4)+6:41
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:14+0:42(3)2:27+0:22(5)3:450:00(1)10:53+9:18(12)2:53+0:53(7)3:28+0:15(2)2:16+0:33(3)2:22+0:23(4)0:300:00(1)2:30+0:13(3)0:17+0:04(10)
 
5Gurinová Gabriela38:598:00+4:28(9)10:36+4:24(8)18:21+7:55(6)19:56+6:39(5)22:36+7:19(5)26:55+6:44(4)29:14+6:31(4)31:45+6:43(4)32:24+6:39(4)38:31+9:51(5)38:59+10:05(5)+10:05
Sportcentrum Jičín8:00+4:28(9)2:36+0:31(6)7:45+4:00(8)1:350:00(1)2:40+0:40(6)4:19+1:06(5)2:19+0:36(4)2:31+0:32(5)0:39+0:09(4)6:07+3:50(10)0:28+0:15(12)
 
6Tichá Petra43:1512:20+8:48(10)14:43+8:31(10)18:30+8:04(7)29:17+16:00(9)32:14+16:57(9)35:44+15:33(7)37:55+15:12(7)40:06+15:04(6)40:44+14:59(6)43:01+14:21(6)43:15+14:21(6)+14:21
Neregistrovaní (NNN)12:20+8:48(10)2:23+0:18(4)3:47+0:02(2)10:47+9:12(11)2:57+0:57(8)3:30+0:17(3)2:11+0:28(2)2:11+0:12(2)0:38+0:08(2)2:170:00(1)0:14+0:01(2)
 
7Dvořáková Anežka44:334:19+0:47(4)6:40+0:28(2)19:28+9:02(8)22:01+8:44(7)25:58+10:41(8)32:39+12:28(6)35:09+12:26(6)40:26+15:24(7)41:19+15:34(7)44:20+15:40(7)44:33+15:39(7)+15:39
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:19+0:47(4)2:21+0:16(3)12:48+9:03(10)2:33+0:58(4)3:57+1:57(10)6:41+3:28(7)2:30+0:47(6)5:17+3:18(12)0:53+0:23(10)3:01+0:44(9)0:130:00(1)
 
8Losmanová Natálie49:595:46+2:14(6)8:39+2:27(7)25:34+15:08(10)31:29+18:12(10)34:56+19:39(10)39:41+19:30(8)42:34+19:51(8)46:11+21:09(8)46:49+21:04(8)49:41+21:01(8)49:59+21:05(8)+21:05
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:46+2:14(6)2:53+0:48(8)16:55+13:10(11)5:55+4:20(10)3:27+1:27(9)4:45+1:32(6)2:53+1:10(9)3:37+1:38(9)0:38+0:08(2)2:52+0:35(5)0:18+0:05(11)
 
9Mikysková Adéla60:006:16+2:44(7)8:24+2:12(5)14:12+3:46(5)16:52+3:35(4)19:23+4:06(4)49:03+28:52(9)51:53+29:10(9)56:11+31:09(9)56:52+31:07(9)59:44+31:04(9)60:00+31:06(9)+31:06
OOB Vamberk6:16+2:44(7)2:08+0:03(2)5:48+2:03(6)2:40+1:05(5)2:31+0:31(4)29:40+26:27(10)2:50+1:07(8)4:18+2:19(11)0:41+0:11(5)2:52+0:35(5)0:16+0:03(8)
 
10Mudruňková Barbora Nikol66:067:41+4:09(8)14:30+8:18(9)20:19+9:53(9)23:21+10:04(8)25:46+10:29(7)55:08+34:57(10)58:01+35:18(10)62:11+37:09(10)62:54+37:09(10)65:50+37:10(10)66:06+37:12(10)+37:12
OOB Vamberk7:41+4:09(8)6:49+4:44(12)5:49+2:04(7)3:02+1:27(8)2:25+0:25(3)29:22+26:09(9)2:53+1:10(9)4:10+2:11(10)0:43+0:13(7)2:56+0:39(8)0:16+0:03(8)
 
11Lacinová Monika113:2513:29+9:57(11)17:12+11:00(11)39:59+29:33(11)42:48+29:31(11)55:41+40:24(11)97:19+77:08(11)101:16+78:33(11)104:44+79:42(11)106:45+81:00(11)113:11+84:31(11)113:25+84:31(11)+84:31
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:29+9:57(11)3:43+1:38(9)22:47+19:02(12)2:49+1:14(6)12:53+10:53(12)41:38+38:25(11)3:57+2:14(11)3:28+1:29(7)2:01+1:31(12)6:26+4:09(11)0:14+0:01(2)
 
12Zajícová Radomíra125:2738:22+34:50(12)43:05+36:53(12)52:00+41:34(12)54:51+41:34(12)67:37+52:20(12)109:20+89:09(12)113:18+90:35(12)116:46+91:44(12)118:46+93:01(12)125:12+96:32(12)125:27+96:33(12)+96:33
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice38:22+34:50(12)4:43+2:38(10)8:55+5:10(9)2:51+1:16(7)12:46+10:46(11)41:43+38:30(12)3:58+2:15(12)3:28+1:29(7)2:00+1:30(11)6:26+4:09(11)0:15+0:02(5)
 
 
 
 
D14C (46)3,2 km 85 m13 K
místoJménoČasZtráta
1(95)2(101)3(64)4(50)5(114)6(75)7(74)8(59)9(106)10(112)11(56)12(55)13(97)Cíl
 
1Karlová Anna22:031:510:00(1)2:530:00(1)4:280:00(1)6:470:00(1)8:250:00(1)10:140:00(1)12:560:00(1)13:490:00(1)16:210:00(1)18:400:00(1)19:150:00(1)19:450:00(1)21:500:00(1)22:030:00(1)0:00
OK Jilemnice1:510:00(1)1:020:00(1)1:35+0:15(11)2:19+0:15(3)1:38+0:10(4)1:490:00(1)2:42+0:20(7)0:530:00(1)2:32+0:01(2)2:19+0:07(2)0:35+0:01(2)0:30+0:01(3)2:05+0:30(17)0:13+0:02(11)
 
2Koberová Kateřina22:321:54+0:03(2)3:08+0:15(2)4:30+0:02(2)6:53+0:06(2)8:26+0:01(2)10:42+0:28(2)13:09+0:13(2)14:09+0:20(2)16:53+0:32(2)19:25+0:45(2)19:59+0:44(2)20:34+0:49(2)22:20+0:30(2)22:32+0:29(2)+0:29
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:54+0:03(2)1:14+0:12(3)1:22+0:02(2)2:23+0:19(4)1:33+0:05(2)2:16+0:27(14)2:27+0:05(2)1:00+0:07(3)2:44+0:13(4)2:32+0:20(6)0:340:00(1)0:35+0:06(12)1:46+0:11(3)0:12+0:01(4)
 
3Vandasová Adéla23:182:05+0:14(4)3:39+0:46(7)4:59+0:31(4)7:56+1:09(5)9:24+0:59(4)12:21+2:07(6)14:43+1:47(6)15:42+1:53(5)18:13+1:52(4)20:25+1:45(4)21:01+1:46(4)21:32+1:47(4)23:07+1:17(3)23:18+1:15(3)+1:15
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:05+0:14(4)1:34+0:32(17)1:200:00(1)2:57+0:53(19)1:280:00(1)2:57+1:08(27)2:220:00(1)0:59+0:06(2)2:310:00(1)2:120:00(1)0:36+0:02(4)0:31+0:02(5)1:350:00(1)0:110:00(1)
 
4Fejfarová Tereza23:232:01+0:10(3)3:10+0:17(3)4:38+0:10(3)7:13+0:26(3)9:26+1:01(5)11:15+1:01(3)13:44+0:48(3)14:53+1:04(3)17:37+1:16(3)20:04+1:24(3)20:45+1:30(3)21:20+1:35(3)23:11+1:21(4)23:23+1:20(4)+1:20
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:01+0:10(3)1:09+0:07(2)1:28+0:08(3)2:35+0:31(8)2:13+0:45(22)1:490:00(1)2:29+0:07(3)1:09+0:16(8)2:44+0:13(4)2:27+0:15(3)0:41+0:07(14)0:35+0:06(12)1:51+0:16(6)0:12+0:01(4)
 
5Starková Terezie24:292:17+0:26(8)3:31+0:38(4)5:03+0:35(5)7:17+0:30(4)8:57+0:32(3)11:31+1:17(4)14:03+1:07(4)15:27+1:38(4)18:20+1:59(5)21:09+2:29(5)21:47+2:32(5)22:21+2:36(5)24:16+2:26(5)24:29+2:26(5)+2:26
OOB SK Chrast2:17+0:26(8)1:14+0:12(3)1:32+0:12(7)2:14+0:10(2)1:40+0:12(5)2:34+0:45(20)2:32+0:10(5)1:24+0:31(24)2:53+0:22(8)2:49+0:37(14)0:38+0:04(6)0:34+0:05(9)1:55+0:20(10)0:13+0:02(11)
 
6Aschermannová Tereza24:382:44+0:53(16)4:10+1:17(13)5:41+1:13(8)8:14+1:27(7)10:06+1:41(6)12:08+1:54(5)14:39+1:43(5)15:43+1:54(6)19:00+2:39(6)21:31+2:51(6)22:11+2:56(6)22:40+2:55(6)24:26+2:36(6)24:38+2:35(6)+2:35
USK Praha2:44+0:53(16)1:26+0:24(9)1:31+0:11(6)2:33+0:29(6)1:52+0:24(11)2:02+0:13(3)2:31+0:09(4)1:04+0:11(6)3:17+0:46(16)2:31+0:19(4)0:40+0:06(10)0:290:00(1)1:46+0:11(3)0:12+0:01(4)
 
7Pušová Bára25:392:12+0:21(6)3:38+0:45(6)5:55+1:27(11)8:38+1:51(10)10:27+2:02(9)13:00+2:46(10)15:58+3:02(8)17:03+3:14(8)19:46+3:25(7)22:17+3:37(7)22:58+3:43(7)23:32+3:47(7)25:26+3:36(7)25:39+3:36(7)+3:36
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:12+0:21(6)1:26+0:24(9)2:17+0:57(26)2:43+0:39(11)1:49+0:21(8)2:33+0:44(19)2:58+0:36(13)1:05+0:12(7)2:43+0:12(3)2:31+0:19(4)0:41+0:07(14)0:34+0:05(9)1:54+0:19(9)0:13+0:02(11)
 
8Sobotková Klára26:552:33+0:42(12)4:04+1:11(12)5:34+1:06(7)8:33+1:46(9)10:21+1:56(7)12:29+2:15(7)16:46+3:50(11)18:09+4:20(14)20:53+4:32(10)23:27+4:47(8)24:02+4:47(8)24:38+4:53(8)26:37+4:47(8)26:55+4:52(8)+4:52
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou2:33+0:42(12)1:31+0:29(14)1:30+0:10(5)2:59+0:55(20)1:48+0:20(6)2:08+0:19(7)4:17+1:55(31)1:23+0:30(23)2:44+0:13(4)2:34+0:22(8)0:35+0:01(2)0:36+0:07(20)1:59+0:24(12)0:18+0:07(41)
 
9Vávrová Vanda27:232:13+0:22(7)3:34+0:41(5)5:07+0:39(6)8:11+1:24(6)10:35+2:10(10)12:49+2:35(8)15:36+2:40(7)16:53+3:04(7)20:50+4:29(9)23:40+5:00(10)24:21+5:06(10)24:58+5:13(10)27:10+5:20(9)27:23+5:20(9)+5:20
TJ Jiskra Hořice2:13+0:22(7)1:21+0:19(7)1:33+0:13(9)3:04+1:00(22)2:24+0:56(27)2:14+0:25(12)2:47+0:25(9)1:17+0:24(16)3:57+1:26(27)2:50+0:38(15)0:41+0:07(14)0:37+0:08(26)2:12+0:37(21)0:13+0:02(11)
 
10Bártová Adéla27:354:47+2:56(39)6:20+3:27(35)7:48+3:20(30)10:18+3:31(22)12:10+3:45(20)14:14+4:00(17)16:46+3:50(11)17:47+3:58(11)21:05+4:44(12)23:42+5:02(11)24:26+5:11(11)24:59+5:14(11)27:18+5:28(10)27:35+5:32(10)+5:32
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:47+2:56(39)1:33+0:31(16)1:28+0:08(3)2:30+0:26(5)1:52+0:24(11)2:04+0:15(5)2:32+0:10(5)1:01+0:08(4)3:18+0:47(17)2:37+0:25(10)0:44+0:10(24)0:33+0:04(7)2:19+0:44(23)0:17+0:06(37)
 
11Martanová Lea27:462:42+0:51(14)4:14+1:21(14)5:49+1:21(10)8:22+1:35(8)12:08+3:43(19)14:24+4:10(19)17:30+4:34(18)18:47+4:58(18)21:56+5:35(15)24:29+5:49(13)25:08+5:53(13)25:43+5:58(13)27:32+5:42(11)27:46+5:43(11)+5:43
Slavia Liberec orienteering2:42+0:51(14)1:32+0:30(15)1:35+0:15(11)2:33+0:29(6)3:46+2:18(41)2:16+0:27(14)3:06+0:44(17)1:17+0:24(16)3:09+0:38(14)2:33+0:21(7)0:39+0:05(8)0:35+0:06(12)1:49+0:14(5)0:14+0:03(22)
 
12Semíková Lucie27:594:09+2:18(36)5:29+2:36(28)7:01+2:33(22)9:55+3:08(19)11:54+3:29(17)13:59+3:45(16)16:50+3:54(13)17:53+4:04(12)20:57+4:36(11)23:32+4:52(9)24:18+5:03(9)24:54+5:09(9)27:44+5:54(12)27:59+5:56(12)+5:56
OK Kamenice4:09+2:18(36)1:20+0:18(6)1:32+0:12(7)2:54+0:50(15)1:59+0:31(14)2:05+0:16(6)2:51+0:29(11)1:03+0:10(5)3:04+0:33(11)2:35+0:23(9)0:46+0:12(27)0:36+0:07(20)2:50+1:15(39)0:15+0:04(28)
 
13Pilná Natálie28:052:47+0:56(18)4:41+1:48(17)6:24+1:56(14)9:27+2:40(16)11:31+3:06(14)13:34+3:20(12)16:33+3:37(10)17:44+3:55(9)20:47+4:26(8)23:55+5:15(12)24:36+5:21(12)25:14+5:29(12)27:52+6:02(13)28:05+6:02(13)+6:02
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:47+0:56(18)1:54+0:52(23)1:43+0:23(14)3:03+0:59(21)2:04+0:36(16)2:03+0:14(4)2:59+0:37(14)1:11+0:18(9)3:03+0:32(10)3:08+0:56(26)0:41+0:07(14)0:38+0:09(30)2:38+1:03(34)0:13+0:02(11)
 
14Bednaříková Emma28:072:42+0:51(14)4:47+1:54(20)6:53+2:25(21)9:36+2:49(17)11:26+3:01(13)13:39+3:25(13)16:29+3:33(9)17:45+3:56(10)21:26+5:05(13)24:43+6:03(15)25:23+6:08(15)26:01+6:16(15)27:54+6:04(14)28:07+6:04(14)+6:04
Slavia Liberec orienteering2:42+0:51(14)2:05+1:03(28)2:06+0:46(22)2:43+0:39(11)1:50+0:22(10)2:13+0:24(11)2:50+0:28(10)1:16+0:23(15)3:41+1:10(22)3:17+1:05(30)0:40+0:06(10)0:38+0:09(30)1:53+0:18(8)0:13+0:02(11)
 
15Randáková Alžběta28:342:48+0:57(20)4:38+1:45(16)6:36+2:08(15)9:25+2:38(15)11:13+2:48(12)13:44+3:30(15)16:58+4:02(15)18:22+4:33(15)21:32+5:11(14)24:38+5:58(14)25:19+6:04(14)25:54+6:09(14)28:23+6:33(15)28:34+6:31(15)+6:31
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:48+0:57(20)1:50+0:48(22)1:58+0:38(17)2:49+0:45(14)1:48+0:20(6)2:31+0:42(18)3:14+0:52(21)1:24+0:31(24)3:10+0:39(15)3:06+0:54(22)0:41+0:07(14)0:35+0:06(12)2:29+0:54(30)0:110:00(1)
8:54
*103
 
16Horáková Veronika28:482:21+0:30(9)3:49+0:56(9)6:05+1:37(12)8:59+2:12(13)10:48+2:23(11)12:58+2:44(9)17:07+4:11(16)18:29+4:40(16)22:25+6:04(18)25:15+6:35(16)25:55+6:40(16)26:32+6:47(16)28:33+6:43(16)28:48+6:45(16)+6:45
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:21+0:30(9)1:28+0:26(11)2:16+0:56(24)2:54+0:50(15)1:49+0:21(8)2:10+0:21(9)4:09+1:47(30)1:22+0:29(21)3:56+1:25(26)2:50+0:38(15)0:40+0:06(10)0:37+0:08(26)2:01+0:26(14)0:15+0:04(28)
 
17Kuchařová Rozálie28:562:10+0:19(5)3:39+0:46(7)6:16+1:48(13)8:51+2:04(12)10:26+2:01(8)13:28+3:14(11)18:34+5:38(21)19:48+5:59(21)22:37+6:16(20)25:15+6:35(16)26:05+6:50(18)26:40+6:55(18)28:40+6:50(17)28:56+6:53(17)+6:53
Sportcentrum Jičín2:10+0:19(5)1:29+0:27(12)2:37+1:17(30)2:35+0:31(8)1:35+0:07(3)3:02+1:13(28)5:06+2:44(40)1:14+0:21(12)2:49+0:18(7)2:38+0:26(11)0:50+0:16(35)0:35+0:06(12)2:00+0:25(13)0:16+0:05(33)
 
18Janků Anna28:593:50+1:59(32)5:15+2:22(24)6:49+2:21(18)10:17+3:30(21)13:01+4:36(24)15:15+5:01(22)18:01+5:05(20)19:27+5:38(20)22:33+6:12(19)25:15+6:35(16)26:08+6:53(19)26:46+7:01(20)28:41+6:51(18)28:59+6:56(18)+6:56
Sportcentrum Jičín3:50+1:59(32)1:25+0:23(8)1:34+0:14(10)3:28+1:24(28)2:44+1:16(33)2:14+0:25(12)2:46+0:24(8)1:26+0:33(26)3:06+0:35(12)2:42+0:30(12)0:53+0:19(37)0:38+0:09(30)1:55+0:20(10)0:18+0:07(41)
 
19Klacková Štěpánka29:192:37+0:46(13)3:53+1:00(10)6:36+2:08(15)8:40+1:53(11)11:49+3:24(16)14:18+4:04(18)17:29+4:33(17)18:42+4:53(17)22:13+5:52(17)25:18+6:38(19)26:04+6:49(17)26:40+6:55(18)29:06+7:16(19)29:19+7:16(19)+7:16
Sportcentrum Jičín2:37+0:46(13)1:16+0:14(5)2:43+1:23(32)2:040:00(1)3:09+1:41(38)2:29+0:40(17)3:11+0:49(20)1:13+0:20(10)3:31+1:00(20)3:05+0:53(20)0:46+0:12(27)0:36+0:07(20)2:26+0:51(28)0:13+0:02(11)
 
20Štreglová Zuzana29:252:44+0:53(16)4:48+1:55(22)6:50+2:22(19)9:59+3:12(20)12:00+3:35(18)14:47+4:33(20)17:46+4:50(19)19:15+5:26(19)22:45+6:24(21)25:51+7:11(21)26:34+7:19(21)27:11+7:26(21)29:12+7:22(20)29:25+7:22(20)+7:22
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:44+0:53(16)2:04+1:02(27)2:02+0:42(20)3:09+1:05(23)2:01+0:33(15)2:47+0:58(25)2:59+0:37(14)1:29+0:36(28)3:30+0:59(19)3:06+0:54(22)0:43+0:09(23)0:37+0:08(26)2:01+0:26(14)0:13+0:02(11)
 
21Veselá Aneta30:133:03+1:12(25)5:08+2:15(23)6:43+2:15(17)9:22+2:35(14)11:33+3:08(15)13:41+3:27(14)16:50+3:54(13)18:05+4:16(13)22:12+5:51(16)25:31+6:51(20)26:09+6:54(20)26:38+6:53(17)29:58+8:08(21)30:13+8:10(21)+8:10
SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:03+1:12(25)2:05+1:03(28)1:35+0:15(11)2:39+0:35(10)2:11+0:43(19)2:08+0:19(7)3:09+0:47(19)1:15+0:22(13)4:07+1:36(30)3:19+1:07(32)0:38+0:04(6)0:290:00(1)3:20+1:45(43)0:15+0:04(28)
 
22Petrásová Hana31:162:21+0:30(9)3:55+1:02(11)5:41+1:13(8)11:12+4:25(25)13:42+5:17(27)16:16+6:02(23)19:22+6:26(22)21:02+7:13(22)24:42+8:21(22)27:47+9:07(22)28:27+9:12(22)29:02+9:17(22)31:04+9:14(22)31:16+9:13(22)+9:13
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:21+0:30(9)1:34+0:32(17)1:46+0:26(15)5:31+3:27(40)2:30+1:02(31)2:34+0:45(20)3:06+0:44(17)1:40+0:47(34)3:40+1:09(21)3:05+0:53(20)0:40+0:06(10)0:35+0:06(12)2:02+0:27(16)0:12+0:01(4)
 
23Novotná Jitka32:142:51+1:00(22)4:47+1:54(20)6:52+2:24(20)9:46+2:59(18)12:14+3:49(21)14:57+4:43(21)19:49+6:53(23)21:36+7:47(23)24:44+8:23(23)28:27+9:47(23)29:09+9:54(23)29:48+10:03(23)31:59+10:09(23)32:14+10:11(23)+10:11
SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:51+1:00(22)1:56+0:54(24)2:05+0:45(21)2:54+0:50(15)2:28+1:00(30)2:43+0:54(24)4:52+2:30(36)1:47+0:54(36)3:08+0:37(13)3:43+1:31(38)0:42+0:08(19)0:39+0:10(36)2:11+0:36(20)0:15+0:04(28)
 
24Slámová Taťána33:082:24+0:33(11)4:43+1:50(19)7:20+2:52(24)12:22+5:35(31)14:18+5:53(29)16:53+6:39(25)20:46+7:50(24)22:20+8:31(24)26:07+9:46(24)29:20+10:40(24)30:02+10:47(24)30:40+10:55(24)32:52+11:02(24)33:08+11:05(24)+11:05
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst2:24+0:33(11)2:19+1:17(31)2:37+1:17(30)5:02+2:58(36)1:56+0:28(13)2:35+0:46(22)3:53+1:31(26)1:34+0:41(30)3:47+1:16(24)3:13+1:01(29)0:42+0:08(19)0:38+0:09(30)2:12+0:37(21)0:16+0:05(33)
 
25Kovářová Jana33:112:47+0:56(18)4:23+1:30(15)7:44+3:16(27)10:27+3:40(23)12:38+4:13(22)17:14+7:00(26)21:19+8:23(26)22:34+8:45(25)27:18+10:57(27)30:09+11:29(26)30:48+11:33(26)31:18+11:33(26)32:57+11:07(25)33:11+11:08(25)+11:08
TJ Loko Česká Třebová2:47+0:56(18)1:36+0:34(19)3:21+2:01(38)2:43+0:39(11)2:11+0:43(19)4:36+2:47(38)4:05+1:43(28)1:15+0:22(13)4:44+2:13(36)2:51+0:39(17)0:39+0:05(8)0:30+0:01(3)1:39+0:04(2)0:14+0:03(22)
 
26Vodičková Johana33:272:56+1:05(23)5:16+2:23(25)7:35+3:07(26)13:03+6:16(32)15:20+6:55(31)18:43+8:29(31)21:39+8:43(29)22:59+9:10(27)26:51+10:30(25)29:43+11:03(25)30:25+11:10(25)31:04+11:19(25)33:13+11:23(26)33:27+11:24(26)+11:24
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:56+1:05(23)2:20+1:18(33)2:19+0:59(27)5:28+3:24(39)2:17+0:49(24)3:23+1:34(32)2:56+0:34(12)1:20+0:27(19)3:52+1:21(25)2:52+0:40(18)0:42+0:08(19)0:39+0:10(36)2:09+0:34(19)0:14+0:03(22)
 
27Machová Viktorie34:202:49+0:58(21)5:47+2:54(29)7:45+3:17(28)12:21+5:34(30)15:27+7:02(32)18:02+7:48(30)21:25+8:29(27)22:44+8:55(26)27:23+11:02(28)30:10+11:30(27)31:02+11:47(27)31:38+11:53(27)34:04+12:14(27)34:20+12:17(27)+12:17
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:49+0:58(21)2:58+1:56(42)1:58+0:38(17)4:36+2:32(34)3:06+1:38(37)2:35+0:46(22)3:23+1:01(22)1:19+0:26(18)4:39+2:08(35)2:47+0:35(13)0:52+0:18(36)0:36+0:07(20)2:26+0:51(28)0:16+0:05(33)
 
28Dočkalová Klára34:404:03+2:12(35)6:28+3:35(36)8:15+3:47(32)14:05+7:18(34)16:16+7:51(34)18:44+8:30(32)22:44+9:48(32)24:13+10:24(31)27:12+10:51(26)30:18+11:38(28)31:06+11:51(28)31:47+12:02(28)34:24+12:34(28)34:40+12:37(28)+12:37
OK Jihlava4:03+2:12(35)2:25+1:23(34)1:47+0:27(16)5:50+3:46(42)2:11+0:43(19)2:28+0:39(16)4:00+1:38(27)1:29+0:36(28)2:59+0:28(9)3:06+0:54(22)0:48+0:14(32)0:41+0:12(40)2:37+1:02(32)0:16+0:05(33)
 
29Popová Veronika35:233:20+1:29(28)5:17+2:24(26)7:30+3:02(25)11:19+4:32(26)13:39+5:14(26)16:32+6:18(24)21:10+8:14(25)23:00+9:11(28)28:45+12:24(30)32:02+13:22(29)32:44+13:29(29)33:18+13:33(29)35:10+13:20(29)35:23+13:20(29)+13:20
KOB TRETRA Praha3:20+1:29(28)1:57+0:55(25)2:13+0:53(23)3:49+1:45(29)2:20+0:52(26)2:53+1:04(26)4:38+2:16(34)1:50+0:57(37)5:45+3:14(41)3:17+1:05(30)0:42+0:08(19)0:34+0:05(9)1:52+0:17(7)0:13+0:02(11)
 
30Hrnčířová Ivana36:162:56+1:05(23)4:42+1:49(18)7:46+3:18(29)10:40+3:53(24)12:44+4:19(23)19:43+9:29(33)24:22+11:26(34)26:16+12:27(34)29:39+13:18(33)32:43+14:03(31)33:20+14:05(31)33:56+14:11(30)36:04+14:14(30)36:16+14:13(30)+14:13
SK Studenec2:56+1:05(23)1:46+0:44(21)3:04+1:44(35)2:54+0:50(15)2:04+0:36(16)6:59+5:10(44)4:39+2:17(35)1:54+1:01(38)3:23+0:52(18)3:04+0:52(19)0:37+0:03(5)0:36+0:07(20)2:08+0:33(18)0:12+0:01(4)
 
31Kynčlová Jiřina36:303:14+1:23(27)5:49+2:56(30)8:12+3:44(31)11:34+4:47(28)14:11+5:46(28)17:57+7:43(29)21:29+8:33(28)23:06+9:17(29)28:49+12:28(31)32:29+13:49(30)33:17+14:02(30)33:56+14:11(30)36:16+14:26(31)36:30+14:27(31)+14:27
OK Jilemnice3:14+1:23(27)2:35+1:33(38)2:23+1:03(28)3:22+1:18(27)2:37+1:09(32)3:46+1:57(34)3:32+1:10(24)1:37+0:44(31)5:43+3:12(40)3:40+1:28(37)0:48+0:14(32)0:39+0:10(36)2:20+0:45(25)0:14+0:03(22)
 
32Pitrmucová Antonie37:073:13+1:22(26)5:20+2:27(27)7:19+2:51(23)11:19+4:32(26)13:28+5:03(25)17:15+7:01(27)22:34+9:38(31)24:11+10:22(30)27:53+11:32(29)33:04+14:24(33)33:52+14:37(33)34:32+14:47(33)36:54+15:04(32)37:07+15:04(32)+15:04
OK Jilemnice3:13+1:22(26)2:07+1:05(30)1:59+0:39(19)4:00+1:56(32)2:09+0:41(18)3:47+1:58(35)5:19+2:57(41)1:37+0:44(31)3:42+1:11(23)5:11+2:59(43)0:48+0:14(32)0:40+0:11(39)2:22+0:47(26)0:13+0:02(11)
 
33Besedová Katka37:113:23+1:32(29)6:01+3:08(32)11:25+6:57(39)14:34+7:47(36)16:49+8:24(35)19:53+9:39(34)23:21+10:25(33)25:00+11:11(33)29:47+13:26(34)33:12+14:32(34)33:58+14:43(34)34:35+14:50(34)36:58+15:08(33)37:11+15:08(33)+15:08
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:23+1:32(29)2:38+1:36(39)5:24+4:04(42)3:09+1:05(23)2:15+0:47(23)3:04+1:15(29)3:28+1:06(23)1:39+0:46(33)4:47+2:16(37)3:25+1:13(34)0:46+0:12(27)0:37+0:08(26)2:23+0:48(27)0:13+0:02(11)
 
34Bachtíková Petra37:273:40+1:49(30)6:06+3:13(34)8:34+4:06(33)11:54+5:07(29)14:20+5:55(30)17:25+7:11(28)21:53+8:57(30)24:21+10:32(32)28:51+12:30(32)32:52+14:12(32)33:47+14:32(32)34:29+14:44(32)37:06+15:16(34)37:27+15:24(34)+15:24
SK Studenec3:40+1:49(30)2:26+1:24(36)2:28+1:08(29)3:20+1:16(26)2:26+0:58(28)3:05+1:16(30)4:28+2:06(32)2:28+1:35(40)4:30+1:59(34)4:01+1:49(40)0:55+0:21(40)0:42+0:13(41)2:37+1:02(32)0:21+0:10(44)
 
35Popová Jana39:264:02+2:11(34)6:05+3:12(33)10:55+6:27(36)16:44+9:57(39)19:10+10:45(39)22:26+12:12(37)26:15+13:19(35)27:59+14:10(35)32:00+15:39(35)35:23+16:43(35)36:10+16:55(35)36:45+17:00(35)39:04+17:14(35)39:26+17:23(35)+17:23
KOB TRETRA Praha4:02+2:11(34)2:03+1:01(26)4:50+3:30(40)5:49+3:45(41)2:26+0:58(28)3:16+1:27(31)3:49+1:27(25)1:44+0:51(35)4:01+1:30(29)3:23+1:11(33)0:47+0:13(31)0:35+0:06(12)2:19+0:44(23)0:22+0:11(45)
 
36Sabolová Marie40:123:42+1:51(31)6:37+3:44(38)11:23+6:55(38)15:24+8:37(38)18:08+9:43(36)22:20+12:06(36)27:15+14:19(37)28:42+14:53(36)32:55+16:34(36)36:04+17:24(36)36:50+17:35(36)37:26+17:41(36)39:57+18:07(36)40:12+18:09(36)+18:09
SK OB Chotěboř3:42+1:51(31)2:55+1:53(41)4:46+3:26(39)4:01+1:57(33)2:44+1:16(33)4:12+2:23(37)4:55+2:33(38)1:27+0:34(27)4:13+1:42(31)3:09+0:57(27)0:46+0:12(27)0:36+0:07(20)2:31+0:56(31)0:15+0:04(28)
 
37Kuříková Zuzana41:034:13+2:22(37)6:32+3:39(37)9:23+4:55(35)13:13+6:26(33)15:57+7:32(33)21:20+11:06(35)27:51+14:55(38)29:11+15:22(37)33:26+17:05(37)36:56+18:16(37)37:40+18:25(37)38:11+18:26(37)40:49+18:59(37)41:03+19:00(37)+19:00
OK Jilemnice4:13+2:22(37)2:19+1:17(31)2:51+1:31(33)3:50+1:46(30)2:44+1:16(33)5:23+3:34(40)6:31+4:09(45)1:20+0:27(19)4:15+1:44(33)3:30+1:18(35)0:44+0:10(24)0:31+0:02(5)2:38+1:03(34)0:14+0:03(22)
 
38Matoušová Gabriela46:447:17+5:26(44)8:53+6:00(43)11:09+6:41(37)15:07+8:20(37)18:18+9:53(37)23:12+12:58(39)28:09+15:13(39)31:03+17:14(39)38:59+22:38(40)42:10+23:30(39)43:10+23:55(38)43:48+24:03(38)46:27+24:37(38)46:44+24:41(38)+24:41
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:17+5:26(44)1:36+0:34(19)2:16+0:56(24)3:58+1:54(31)3:11+1:43(39)4:54+3:05(39)4:57+2:35(39)2:54+2:01(45)7:56+5:25(46)3:11+0:59(28)1:00+0:26(42)0:38+0:09(30)2:39+1:04(36)0:17+0:06(37)
 
39Stohanzlová Kristýna47:425:11+3:20(40)7:43+4:50(39)14:14+9:46(42)19:17+12:30(40)22:06+13:41(40)26:07+15:53(40)30:59+18:03(40)33:20+19:31(40)38:36+22:15(39)42:15+23:35(40)43:16+24:01(39)43:58+24:13(39)47:19+25:29(39)47:42+25:39(39)+25:39
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:11+3:20(40)2:32+1:30(37)6:31+5:11(43)5:03+2:59(37)2:49+1:21(36)4:01+2:12(36)4:52+2:30(36)2:21+1:28(39)5:16+2:45(39)3:39+1:27(36)1:01+0:27(43)0:42+0:13(41)3:21+1:46(44)0:23+0:12(46)
 
40Nešporová Marie48:374:20+2:29(38)5:49+2:56(30)8:45+4:17(34)14:08+7:21(35)18:52+10:27(38)22:33+12:19(38)27:08+14:12(36)29:37+15:48(38)36:05+19:44(38)41:38+22:58(38)43:31+24:16(40)44:37+24:52(40)48:17+26:27(40)48:37+26:34(40)+26:34
OOB Třebíč4:20+2:29(38)1:29+0:27(12)2:56+1:36(34)5:23+3:19(38)4:44+3:16(46)3:41+1:52(33)4:35+2:13(33)2:29+1:36(41)6:28+3:57(42)5:33+3:21(44)1:53+1:19(46)1:06+0:37(46)3:40+2:05(45)0:20+0:09(43)
 
41Semíková Julie57:285:11+3:20(40)7:55+5:02(40)20:08+15:40(43)26:42+19:55(43)30:33+22:08(43)40:31+30:17(44)44:38+31:42(44)45:51+32:02(44)49:49+33:28(43)52:56+34:16(41)53:41+34:26(41)54:14+34:29(41)57:17+35:27(41)57:28+35:25(41)+35:25
OK Kamenice5:11+3:20(40)2:44+1:42(40)12:13+10:53(44)6:34+4:30(44)3:51+2:23(42)9:58+8:09(46)4:07+1:45(29)1:13+0:20(10)3:58+1:27(28)3:07+0:55(25)0:45+0:11(26)0:33+0:04(7)3:03+1:28(41)0:110:00(1)
 
42Kodytková Denisa59:095:16+3:25(42)8:50+5:57(41)12:01+7:33(40)19:40+12:53(42)23:38+15:13(41)29:58+19:44(41)36:32+23:36(42)39:10+25:21(41)47:02+30:41(42)53:16+34:36(42)54:59+35:44(42)55:51+36:06(42)58:57+37:07(42)59:09+37:06(42)+37:06
OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:16+3:25(42)3:34+2:32(44)3:11+1:51(36)7:39+5:35(46)3:58+2:30(43)6:20+4:31(43)6:34+4:12(46)2:38+1:45(43)7:52+5:21(44)6:14+4:02(45)1:43+1:09(44)0:52+0:23(43)3:06+1:31(42)0:12+0:01(4)
 
43Raková Petra59:135:18+3:27(43)8:50+5:57(41)12:10+7:42(41)19:34+12:47(41)23:44+15:19(42)30:00+19:46(42)36:29+23:33(41)39:11+25:22(42)47:01+30:40(41)53:19+34:39(43)55:04+35:49(43)55:59+36:14(43)59:01+37:11(44)59:13+37:10(43)+37:10
OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:18+3:27(43)3:32+2:30(43)3:20+2:00(37)7:24+5:20(45)4:10+2:42(44)6:16+4:27(42)6:29+4:07(44)2:42+1:49(44)7:50+5:19(43)6:18+4:06(46)1:45+1:11(45)0:55+0:26(45)3:02+1:27(40)0:12+0:01(4)
 
44Pinke Veronika59:1518:53+17:02(46)21:18+18:25(46)34:16+29:48(45)37:25+30:38(45)39:42+31:17(45)41:54+31:40(45)44:55+31:59(45)46:17+32:28(45)50:30+34:09(44)54:37+35:57(44)55:31+36:16(44)56:09+36:24(44)58:58+37:08(43)59:15+37:12(44)+37:12
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice18:53+17:02(46)2:25+1:23(34)12:58+11:38(45)3:09+1:05(23)2:17+0:49(24)2:12+0:23(10)3:01+0:39(16)1:22+0:29(21)4:13+1:42(31)4:07+1:55(41)0:54+0:20(39)0:38+0:09(30)2:49+1:14(38)0:17+0:06(37)
 
45Cibulková Veronika63:549:04+7:13(45)15:50+12:57(45)20:58+16:30(44)27:11+20:24(44)30:38+22:13(44)36:18+26:04(43)42:21+29:25(43)45:43+31:54(43)53:36+37:15(45)57:43+39:03(45)58:36+39:21(45)59:29+39:44(45)63:40+41:50(45)63:54+41:51(45)+41:51
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:04+7:13(45)6:46+5:44(46)5:08+3:48(41)6:13+4:09(43)3:27+1:59(40)5:40+3:51(41)6:03+3:41(42)3:22+2:29(46)7:53+5:22(45)4:07+1:55(41)0:53+0:19(37)0:53+0:24(44)4:11+2:36(46)0:14+0:03(22)
 
46Jelínková Adéla92:183:53+2:02(33)9:23+6:30(44)51:06+46:38(46)56:01+49:14(46)60:34+52:09(46)69:53+59:39(46)76:07+63:11(46)78:44+64:55(46)83:58+67:37(46)87:50+69:10(46)88:47+69:32(46)89:22+69:37(46)92:01+70:11(46)92:18+70:15(46)+70:15
TJ Růžená3:53+2:02(33)5:30+4:28(45)41:43+40:23(46)4:55+2:51(35)4:33+3:05(45)9:19+7:30(45)6:14+3:52(43)2:37+1:44(42)5:14+2:43(38)3:52+1:40(39)0:57+0:23(41)0:35+0:06(12)2:39+1:04(36)0:17+0:06(37)
 
 
 
 
D14D (6)2,5 km 70 m13 K
místoJménoČasZtráta
1(104)2(73)3(113)4(77)5(67)6(103)7(59)8(123)9(106)10(112)11(56)12(55)13(97)Cíl
 
1Kotenová Barbora32:083:20+0:27(3)5:39+0:51(2)8:29+1:44(2)12:170:00(1)13:520:00(1)15:380:00(1)17:330:00(1)20:470:00(1)24:220:00(1)27:380:00(1)28:330:00(1)29:150:00(1)31:490:00(1)32:080:00(1)0:00
OB Říčany3:20+0:27(3)2:19+0:48(4)2:50+0:53(4)3:48+0:34(3)1:35+0:35(3)1:46+0:38(3)1:550:00(1)3:14+1:55(5)3:35+0:09(2)3:160:00(1)0:55+0:07(2)0:42+0:05(4)2:34+0:42(4)0:19+0:05(6)
 
2Bolechová Vendula37:073:00+0:07(2)4:480:00(1)6:450:00(1)13:36+1:19(2)15:53+2:01(2)17:11+1:33(2)21:07+3:34(2)23:37+2:50(2)27:22+3:00(2)32:58+5:20(2)33:46+5:13(2)34:26+5:11(2)36:50+5:01(2)37:07+4:59(2)+4:59
TJ Jiskra Hořice3:00+0:07(2)1:48+0:17(2)1:570:00(1)6:51+3:37(5)2:17+1:17(4)1:18+0:10(2)3:56+2:01(4)2:30+1:11(4)3:45+0:19(3)5:36+2:20(5)0:480:00(1)0:40+0:03(2)2:24+0:32(3)0:17+0:03(4)
 
3Šafránková Eliška39:082:530:00(1)12:26+7:38(4)16:50+10:05(4)20:27+8:10(4)21:27+7:35(3)24:34+8:56(3)26:36+9:03(3)28:08+7:21(3)31:34+7:12(3)34:53+7:15(3)36:22+7:49(3)37:02+7:47(3)38:54+7:05(3)39:08+7:00(3)+7:00
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:530:00(1)9:33+8:02(5)4:24+2:27(6)3:37+0:23(2)1:000:00(1)3:07+1:59(6)2:02+0:07(3)1:32+0:13(3)3:260:00(1)3:19+0:03(2)1:29+0:41(6)0:40+0:03(2)1:520:00(1)0:140:00(1)
 
4Sklenářová Adéla46:3620:21+17:28(6)21:52+17:04(5)24:27+17:42(5)27:41+15:24(5)29:08+15:16(5)31:50+16:12(5)33:47+16:14(4)35:06+14:19(4)38:51+14:29(4)42:32+14:54(4)43:27+14:54(4)44:12+14:57(4)46:21+14:32(4)46:36+14:28(4)+14:28
Neregistrovaní (NNN)20:21+17:28(6)1:310:00(1)2:35+0:38(3)3:140:00(1)1:27+0:27(2)2:42+1:34(5)1:57+0:02(2)1:190:00(1)3:45+0:19(3)3:41+0:25(4)0:55+0:07(2)0:45+0:08(5)2:09+0:17(2)0:15+0:01(2)
 
5Kadavá Pavlína51:084:16+1:23(4)6:24+1:36(3)8:49+2:04(3)17:43+5:26(3)27:26+13:34(4)28:34+12:56(4)34:17+16:44(5)35:39+14:52(5)42:29+18:07(5)46:07+18:29(5)47:04+18:31(5)47:41+18:26(5)50:50+19:01(5)51:08+19:00(5)+19:00
OK Jilemnice4:16+1:23(4)2:08+0:37(3)2:25+0:28(2)8:54+5:40(6)9:43+8:43(6)1:080:00(1)5:43+3:48(6)1:22+0:03(2)6:50+3:24(6)3:38+0:22(3)0:57+0:09(4)0:370:00(1)3:09+1:17(5)0:18+0:04(5)
20:20
*103
 
6Arnotová Anna64:057:35+4:42(5)24:30+19:42(6)28:32+21:47(6)33:40+21:23(6)36:06+22:14(6)38:00+22:22(6)42:40+25:07(6)46:11+25:24(6)52:19+27:57(6)58:02+30:24(6)59:10+30:37(6)60:00+30:45(6)63:49+32:00(6)64:05+31:57(6)+31:57
Cirkus Čakovice7:35+4:42(5)16:55+15:24(6)4:02+2:05(5)5:08+1:54(4)2:26+1:26(5)1:54+0:46(4)4:40+2:45(5)3:31+2:12(6)6:08+2:42(5)5:43+2:27(6)1:08+0:20(5)0:50+0:13(6)3:49+1:57(6)0:16+0:02(3)
 
 
 
 
D16C (20)3,8 km 120 m18 K
místoJménoČasZtráta
1(57)2(73)3(96)4(61)5(48)6(46)7(47)8(114)9(62)10(49)11(41)12(106)13(53)14(112)15(56)
16(55)17(79)18(100)Cíl
 
1Blažková Kateřina31:431:520:00(1)3:03+0:01(2)64:230:00(1)6:52+0:02(2)8:520:00(1)10:190:00(1)11:360:00(1)13:250:00(1)15:230:00(1)17:060:00(1)19:250:00(1)23:340:00(1)25:430:00(1)27:330:00(1)28:070:00(1)0:00
SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:520:00(1)1:11+0:16(9)61:200:00(1)2:000:00(1)1:27+0:02(3)1:17+0:02(2)1:49+0:09(2)1:58+0:21(6)1:43+0:07(2)2:19+0:04(3)4:09+0:01(2)2:09+0:18(6)1:50+0:20(3)0:340:00(1)
28:400:00(1)30:070:00(1)31:260:00(1)31:430:00(1)
0:33+0:03(6)1:27+0:08(5)1:19+0:16(4)0:17+0:01(7)
 
2Chaloupková Kateřina32:532:17+0:25(4)3:12+0:10(4)64:34+0:11(3)6:52+0:02(2)8:55+0:03(2)10:21+0:02(2)11:52+0:16(2)13:46+0:21(2)15:46+0:23(2)17:22+0:16(2)19:40+0:15(2)24:10+0:36(2)26:36+0:53(2)28:28+0:55(2)29:11+1:04(2)+1:10
K.O.B. Choceň2:17+0:25(4)0:550:00(1)61:22+0:02(2)2:03+0:03(2)1:26+0:01(2)1:31+0:16(7)1:54+0:14(4)2:00+0:23(8)1:360:00(1)2:18+0:03(2)4:30+0:22(4)2:26+0:35(13)1:52+0:22(4)0:43+0:09(9)
29:48+1:08(2)31:13+1:06(2)32:37+1:11(2)32:53+1:10(2)
0:37+0:07(11)1:25+0:06(4)1:24+0:21(7)0:160:00(1)
 
3Martanová Elin33:322:05+0:13(3)3:020:00(1)64:29+0:06(2)6:500:00(1)10:28+1:36(3)11:55+1:36(3)13:41+2:05(3)15:21+1:56(3)17:27+2:04(3)19:14+2:08(3)21:38+2:13(3)26:05+2:31(3)27:56+2:13(3)29:26+1:53(3)30:02+1:55(3)+1:49
Slavia Liberec orienteering2:05+0:13(3)0:57+0:02(2)61:27+0:07(3)3:38+1:38(13)1:27+0:02(3)1:46+0:31(14)1:400:00(1)2:06+0:29(11)1:47+0:11(3)2:24+0:09(4)4:27+0:19(3)1:510:00(1)1:300:00(1)0:36+0:02(2)
30:32+1:52(3)31:54+1:47(3)33:16+1:50(3)33:32+1:49(3)
0:300:00(1)1:22+0:03(2)1:22+0:19(5)0:160:00(1)
 
4Kejmarová Jana37:472:00+0:08(2)3:11+0:09(3)66:01+1:38(9)12:32+5:42(15)14:56+6:04(11)16:21+6:02(11)17:40+6:04(11)19:30+6:05(11)21:26+6:03(10)23:17+6:11(8)25:32+6:07(7)29:40+6:06(4)31:48+6:05(4)33:37+6:04(4)34:16+6:09(4)+6:04
SK Studenec2:00+0:08(2)1:11+0:16(9)62:50+1:30(16)2:24+0:24(5)1:250:00(1)1:19+0:04(3)1:50+0:10(3)1:56+0:19(4)1:51+0:15(5)2:150:00(1)4:080:00(1)2:08+0:17(5)1:49+0:19(2)0:39+0:05(5)
34:49+6:09(4)36:13+6:06(4)37:31+6:05(4)37:47+6:04(4)
0:33+0:03(6)1:24+0:05(3)1:18+0:15(2)0:160:00(1)
 
5Dvořáková Anna39:113:10+1:18(13)4:07+1:05(10)65:38+1:15(6)8:21+1:31(4)10:40+1:48(4)12:31+2:12(4)14:16+2:40(4)16:22+2:57(4)18:24+3:01(4)23:01+5:55(7)25:48+6:23(8)30:37+7:03(7)32:38+6:55(6)34:47+7:14(7)35:30+7:23(7)+7:28
OK Jilemnice3:10+1:18(13)0:57+0:02(2)61:31+0:11(4)2:19+0:19(4)1:51+0:26(11)1:45+0:30(12)2:06+0:26(7)2:02+0:25(9)4:37+3:01(19)2:47+0:32(13)4:49+0:41(6)2:01+0:10(3)2:09+0:39(12)0:43+0:09(9)
36:02+7:22(7)37:36+7:29(6)38:54+7:28(5)39:11+7:28(5)
0:32+0:02(3)1:34+0:15(7)1:18+0:15(2)0:17+0:01(7)
 
6Držková Berenika39:353:48+1:56(14)5:05+2:03(13)66:48+2:25(12)9:14+2:24(8)11:57+3:05(7)13:41+3:22(6)14:56+3:20(6)17:15+3:50(5)19:55+4:32(6)21:52+4:46(4)24:34+5:09(4)29:45+6:11(5)31:58+6:15(5)33:57+6:24(5)34:41+6:34(5)+7:52
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:48+1:56(14)1:17+0:22(13)61:43+0:23(10)2:43+0:43(8)1:44+0:19(9)1:150:00(1)2:19+0:39(12)2:40+1:03(15)1:57+0:21(7)2:42+0:27(10)5:11+1:03(10)2:13+0:22(10)1:59+0:29(6)0:44+0:10(12)
35:22+6:42(5)37:41+7:34(7)39:17+7:51(6)39:35+7:52(6)
0:41+0:11(18)2:19+1:00(15)1:36+0:33(13)0:18+0:02(13)
 
7Hápová Petra40:284:17+2:25(16)5:15+2:13(14)66:49+2:26(13)9:16+2:26(9)11:52+3:00(6)13:46+3:27(7)15:42+4:06(7)17:58+4:33(7)20:57+5:34(8)23:48+6:42(9)26:42+7:17(9)31:51+8:17(9)33:56+8:13(9)35:59+8:26(9)36:41+8:34(9)+8:45
OK 99 Hradec Králové4:17+2:25(16)0:58+0:03(4)61:34+0:14(6)2:36+0:36(7)1:54+0:29(13)1:56+0:41(17)2:16+0:36(9)2:59+1:22(16)2:51+1:15(16)2:54+0:39(16)5:09+1:01(9)2:05+0:14(4)2:03+0:33(9)0:42+0:08(7)
37:13+8:33(9)38:47+8:40(9)40:11+8:45(7)40:28+8:45(7)
0:32+0:02(3)1:34+0:15(7)1:24+0:21(7)0:17+0:01(7)
 
8Hrnčířová Magda40:332:57+1:05(12)4:22+1:20(12)66:04+1:41(10)9:03+2:13(7)11:19+2:27(5)13:13+2:54(5)14:42+3:06(5)17:20+3:55(6)19:33+4:10(5)21:59+4:53(5)24:50+5:25(5)30:50+7:16(8)32:59+7:16(8)35:05+7:32(8)35:54+7:47(8)+8:50
SK Studenec2:57+1:05(12)1:25+0:30(15)61:42+0:22(9)2:16+0:16(3)1:54+0:29(13)1:29+0:14(5)2:38+0:58(16)2:13+0:36(12)2:26+0:50(13)2:51+0:36(15)6:00+1:52(14)2:09+0:18(6)2:06+0:36(11)0:49+0:15(17)
36:28+7:48(8)38:36+8:29(8)40:16+8:50(8)40:33+8:50(8)
0:34+0:04(8)2:08+0:49(14)1:40+0:37(15)0:17+0:01(7)
 
9Shánělová Štěpánka41:412:43+0:51(8)4:01+0:59(8)67:08+2:45(14)9:56+3:06(10)12:59+4:07(9)14:36+4:17(9)16:10+4:34(9)18:28+5:03(8)20:59+5:36(9)22:48+5:42(6)25:22+5:57(6)30:12+6:38(6)32:40+6:57(7)34:37+7:04(6)35:21+7:14(6)+9:58
K.O.B. Choceň2:43+0:51(8)1:18+0:23(14)63:07+1:47(17)3:03+1:03(12)1:37+0:12(7)1:34+0:19(8)2:18+0:38(11)2:31+0:54(14)1:49+0:13(4)2:34+0:19(7)4:50+0:42(7)2:28+0:37(15)1:57+0:27(5)0:44+0:10(12)
35:58+7:18(6)37:30+7:23(5)41:21+9:55(9)41:41+9:58(9)
0:37+0:07(11)1:32+0:13(6)3:51+2:48(20)0:20+0:04(17)
 
10Brožková Lucie43:472:41+0:49(7)5:26+2:24(16)67:11+2:48(15)11:06+4:16(12)13:51+4:59(10)15:43+5:24(10)17:11+5:35(10)19:16+5:51(10)20:53+5:30(7)24:59+7:53(11)27:42+8:17(11)32:24+8:50(10)34:35+8:52(10)36:46+9:13(10)37:27+9:20(10)+12:04
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí2:41+0:49(7)2:45+1:50(20)61:45+0:25(11)2:45+0:45(9)1:52+0:27(12)1:28+0:13(4)2:05+0:25(6)1:370:00(1)4:06+2:30(18)2:43+0:28(11)4:42+0:34(5)2:11+0:20(9)2:11+0:41(15)0:41+0:07(6)
37:58+9:18(10)40:46+10:39(10)43:29+12:03(10)43:47+12:04(10)
0:31+0:01(2)2:48+1:29(18)2:43+1:40(18)0:18+0:02(13)
 
11Míchalová Šárka44:052:49+0:57(11)4:01+0:59(8)65:46+1:23(7)9:59+3:09(11)12:32+3:40(8)14:14+3:55(8)16:08+4:32(8)18:49+5:24(9)22:02+6:39(11)24:08+7:02(10)27:28+8:03(10)33:46+10:12(11)36:36+10:53(11)38:45+11:12(11)39:28+11:21(11)+12:22
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.2:49+0:57(11)1:12+0:17(11)61:45+0:25(11)2:33+0:33(6)1:42+0:17(8)1:54+0:39(16)2:41+1:01(17)3:13+1:36(19)2:06+0:30(10)3:20+1:05(18)6:18+2:10(16)2:50+0:59(17)2:09+0:39(12)0:43+0:09(9)
40:17+11:37(11)42:20+12:13(11)43:47+12:21(11)44:05+12:22(11)
0:49+0:19(20)2:03+0:44(12)1:27+0:24(9)0:18+0:02(13)
 
12Boháčová Anna44:162:47+0:55(10)3:51+0:49(5)65:47+1:24(8)11:45+4:55(14)18:17+9:25(15)20:05+9:46(15)21:35+9:59(15)23:31+10:06(14)25:27+10:04(14)27:38+10:32(14)30:23+10:58(14)35:51+12:17(12)38:18+12:35(12)40:30+12:57(12)41:06+12:59(12)+12:33
SK OB Chotěboř2:47+0:55(10)1:04+0:09(6)61:56+0:36(14)6:32+4:32(15)1:48+0:23(10)1:30+0:15(6)1:56+0:16(5)1:56+0:19(4)2:11+0:35(12)2:45+0:30(12)5:28+1:20(12)2:27+0:36(14)2:12+0:42(16)0:36+0:02(2)
41:38+12:58(12)42:57+12:50(12)44:00+12:34(12)44:16+12:33(12)
0:32+0:02(3)1:190:00(1)1:030:00(1)0:160:00(1)
 
13Polanská Nelly45:564:44+2:52(18)5:50+2:48(18)67:27+3:04(16)14:12+7:22(16)17:10+8:18(13)18:45+8:26(13)20:20+8:44(13)22:46+9:21(13)24:31+9:08(13)26:39+9:33(13)30:00+10:35(13)36:55+13:21(14)38:51+13:08(14)41:01+13:28(14)41:46+13:39(14)+14:13
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou4:44+2:52(18)1:06+0:11(8)61:37+0:17(7)2:58+0:58(10)1:35+0:10(5)1:35+0:20(9)2:26+0:46(13)1:45+0:08(2)2:08+0:32(11)3:21+1:06(19)6:55+2:47(17)1:56+0:05(2)2:10+0:40(14)0:45+0:11(14)
42:24+13:44(14)44:17+14:10(13)45:40+14:14(13)45:56+14:13(13)
0:38+0:08(15)1:53+0:34(11)1:23+0:20(6)0:160:00(1)
 
14Blahová Pavla46:462:39+0:47(6)4:10+1:08(11)66:07+1:44(11)14:31+7:41(17)17:30+8:38(14)19:31+9:12(14)21:17+9:41(14)23:34+10:09(15)26:02+10:39(15)28:29+11:23(15)31:16+11:51(15)36:18+12:44(13)38:41+12:58(13)40:42+13:09(13)41:20+13:13(13)+15:03
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:39+0:47(6)1:31+0:36(17)61:57+0:37(15)2:59+0:59(11)2:01+0:36(15)1:46+0:31(14)2:17+0:37(10)2:28+0:51(13)2:27+0:51(15)2:47+0:32(13)5:02+0:54(8)2:23+0:32(11)2:01+0:31(8)0:38+0:04(4)
41:55+13:15(13)44:47+14:40(15)46:30+15:04(15)46:46+15:03(14)
0:35+0:05(9)2:52+1:33(19)1:43+0:40(16)0:160:00(1)
 
15Škorpíková Barbora46:502:46+0:54(9)3:58+0:56(7)65:37+1:14(5)8:33+1:43(5)14:57+6:05(12)17:07+6:48(12)18:44+7:08(12)20:50+7:25(12)23:59+8:36(12)26:02+8:56(12)28:32+9:07(12)37:05+13:31(15)39:28+13:45(15)41:31+13:58(15)42:17+14:10(15)+15:07
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:46+0:54(9)1:12+0:17(11)61:39+0:19(8)6:24+4:24(14)2:10+0:45(18)1:37+0:22(10)2:06+0:26(7)3:09+1:32(18)2:03+0:27(8)2:30+0:15(6)8:33+4:25(19)2:23+0:32(11)2:03+0:33(9)0:46+0:12(15)
42:55+14:15(15)44:41+14:34(14)46:17+14:51(14)46:50+15:07(15)
0:38+0:08(15)1:46+0:27(10)1:36+0:33(13)0:33+0:17(20)
 
16Nováková Markéta49:562:19+0:27(5)3:57+0:55(6)65:29+1:06(4)8:47+1:57(6)20:48+11:56(16)22:51+12:32(16)24:34+12:58(16)27:09+13:44(16)29:08+13:45(16)33:06+16:00(16)35:33+16:08(16)40:54+17:20(16)43:03+17:20(16)45:02+17:29(16)45:44+17:37(16)+18:13
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí2:19+0:27(5)1:38+0:43(18)61:32+0:12(5)12:01+10:01(18)2:03+0:38(16)1:43+0:28(11)2:35+0:55(15)1:59+0:22(7)3:58+2:22(17)2:27+0:12(5)5:21+1:13(11)2:09+0:18(6)1:59+0:29(6)0:42+0:08(7)
46:23+17:43(16)48:06+17:59(16)49:39+18:13(16)49:56+18:13(16)
0:39+0:09(17)1:43+0:24(9)1:33+0:30(11)0:17+0:01(7)
 
17Hamáčková Eliška53:025:02+3:10(19)6:05+3:03(19)67:55+3:32(17)11:16+4:26(13)23:21+14:29(17)25:24+15:05(17)27:21+15:45(17)30:05+16:40(17)32:00+16:37(17)34:05+16:59(17)36:43+17:18(17)42:49+19:15(17)45:19+19:36(17)47:44+20:11(17)48:31+20:24(17)+21:19
SK Studenec5:02+3:10(19)1:03+0:08(5)61:50+0:30(13)12:05+10:05(19)2:03+0:38(16)1:57+0:42(18)2:44+1:04(19)1:55+0:18(3)2:05+0:29(9)2:38+0:23(8)6:06+1:58(15)2:30+0:39(16)2:25+0:55(17)0:47+0:13(16)
49:08+20:28(17)51:11+21:04(17)52:45+21:19(17)53:02+21:19(17)
0:37+0:07(11)2:03+0:44(12)1:34+0:31(12)0:17+0:01(7)
 
18Pachelová Anna63:104:20+2:28(17)5:24+2:22(15)71:51+7:28(19)15:47+8:57(19)28:28+19:36(20)30:04+19:45(19)31:49+20:13(19)34:19+20:54(19)36:22+20:59(18)38:13+21:07(18)41:36+22:11(18)47:09+23:35(18)50:35+24:52(18)57:10+29:37(19)58:03+29:56(19)+31:27
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:20+2:28(17)1:04+0:09(6)66:27+5:07(20)12:41+10:41(20)1:36+0:11(6)1:45+0:30(12)2:30+0:50(14)2:03+0:26(10)1:51+0:15(5)3:23+1:08(20)5:33+1:25(13)3:26+1:35(19)6:35+5:05(20)0:53+0:19(19)
58:38+29:58(19)61:20+31:13(19)62:50+31:24(18)63:10+31:27(18)
0:35+0:05(9)2:42+1:23(17)1:30+0:27(10)0:20+0:04(17)
 
19Drábková Eliška64:464:00+2:08(15)5:46+2:44(17)71:21+6:58(18)15:17+8:27(18)25:00+16:08(18)30:15+19:56(20)32:46+21:10(20)35:27+22:02(20)38:34+23:11(19)41:00+23:54(19)43:58+24:33(19)50:53+27:19(19)54:06+28:23(19)56:49+29:16(18)57:44+29:37(18)+33:03
OOB Třebíč4:00+2:08(15)1:46+0:51(19)65:35+4:15(19)9:43+7:43(17)5:15+3:50(20)2:31+1:16(20)2:41+1:01(17)3:07+1:30(17)2:26+0:50(13)2:58+0:43(17)6:55+2:47(17)3:13+1:22(18)2:43+1:13(18)0:55+0:21(20)
58:26+29:46(18)60:48+30:41(18)64:25+32:59(19)64:46+33:03(19)
0:42+0:12(19)2:22+1:03(16)3:37+2:34(19)0:21+0:05(19)
 
20Nováková Eliška126:057:52+6:00(20)9:22+6:20(20)72:33+8:10(20)17:42+10:52(20)25:48+16:56(19)28:03+17:44(18)30:32+18:56(18)33:44+20:19(18)39:05+23:42(20)73:01+55:55(20)75:39+56:14(20)91:29+67:55(20)104:42+78:59(20)109:01+81:28(20)109:50+81:43(20)+94:22
Běhej Poděbrady7:52+6:00(20)1:30+0:35(16)63:11+1:51(18)8:06+6:06(16)2:15+0:50(19)2:29+1:14(19)3:12+1:32(20)5:21+3:44(20)33:56+32:20(20)2:38+0:23(8)15:50+11:42(20)13:13+11:22(20)4:19+2:49(19)0:49+0:15(17)
110:27+81:47(20)123:59+93:52(20)125:46+94:20(20)126:05+94:22(20)
0:37+0:07(11)13:32+12:13(20)1:47+0:44(17)0:19+0:03(16)
 
 
 
 
D18C (8)4,4 km 135 m19 K
místoJménoČasZtráta
1(73)2(64)3(50)4(63)5(48)6(47)7(46)8(61)9(77)10(40)11(106)12(53)13(96)14(71)15(94)
16(56)17(55)18(121)19(100)Cíl
 
1Semrádová Jana35:342:350:00(1)3:330:00(1)5:330:00(1)8:280:00(1)10:100:00(1)12:310:00(1)13:410:00(1)16:230:00(1)17:230:00(1)19:160:00(1)22:580:00(1)25:000:00(1)87:120:00(1)28:450:00(1)29:590:00(1)0:00
K.O.B. Choceň2:350:00(1)0:580:00(1)2:000:00(1)2:550:00(1)1:420:00(1)2:21+0:14(2)1:100:00(1)2:420:00(1)1:000:00(1)1:53+0:22(3)3:420:00(1)2:020:00(1)62:12+0:15(3)1:140:00(1)
32:090:00(1)32:450:00(1)33:580:00(1)35:210:00(1)35:340:00(1)
2:100:00(1)0:36+0:04(3)1:13+0:07(2)1:230:00(1)0:130:00(1)
 
2Korpasová Tereza42:423:11+0:36(5)6:13+2:40(7)9:09+3:36(7)12:27+3:59(5)15:08+4:58(3)17:15+4:44(3)18:36+4:55(3)21:57+5:34(3)23:17+5:54(3)24:59+5:43(3)29:23+6:25(3)31:43+6:43(3)93:40+6:28(2)35:09+6:24(2)36:27+6:28(2)+7:08
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno3:11+0:36(5)3:02+2:04(8)2:56+0:56(5)3:18+0:23(3)2:41+0:59(3)2:070:00(1)1:21+0:11(3)3:21+0:39(3)1:20+0:20(5)1:42+0:11(2)4:24+0:42(3)2:20+0:18(4)61:570:00(1)1:18+0:04(2)
39:10+7:01(2)39:45+7:00(2)40:51+6:53(2)42:26+7:05(2)42:42+7:08(2)
2:43+0:33(3)0:35+0:03(2)1:060:00(1)1:35+0:12(2)0:16+0:03(2)
 
3Zlámalová Nikola46:212:57+0:22(2)4:28+0:55(2)6:51+1:18(2)9:47+1:19(2)12:07+1:57(2)14:32+2:01(2)15:50+2:09(2)18:51+2:28(2)20:06+2:43(2)21:37+2:21(2)25:45+2:47(2)28:36+3:36(2)95:44+8:32(3)37:27+8:42(3)39:01+9:02(3)+10:47
Sportcentrum Jičín2:57+0:22(2)1:31+0:33(4)2:23+0:23(2)2:56+0:01(2)2:20+0:38(2)2:25+0:18(3)1:18+0:08(2)3:01+0:19(2)1:15+0:15(2)1:310:00(1)4:08+0:26(2)2:51+0:49(8)67:08+5:11(8)1:34+0:20(5)
41:37+9:28(3)42:17+9:32(3)43:39+9:41(3)46:01+10:40(3)46:21+10:47(3)
2:36+0:26(2)0:40+0:08(6)1:22+0:16(3)2:22+0:59(7)0:20+0:07(6)
 
4Petráčková Kristýna50:204:06+1:31(7)5:29+1:56(6)8:42+3:09(6)12:21+3:53(4)16:12+6:02(6)19:11+6:40(5)20:46+7:05(5)24:41+8:18(5)26:10+8:47(5)28:56+9:40(5)34:00+11:02(5)36:24+11:24(5)99:27+12:15(5)41:16+12:31(5)42:47+12:48(4)+14:46
OK Jihlava4:06+1:31(7)1:23+0:25(2)3:13+1:13(6)3:39+0:44(4)3:51+2:09(7)2:59+0:52(6)1:35+0:25(4)3:55+1:13(6)1:29+0:29(7)2:46+1:15(7)5:04+1:22(5)2:24+0:22(5)63:03+1:06(5)1:31+0:17(4)
45:53+13:44(4)46:34+13:49(4)47:59+14:01(4)49:59+14:38(4)50:20+14:46(4)
3:06+0:56(5)0:41+0:09(7)1:25+0:19(4)2:00+0:37(5)0:21+0:08(8)
 
5Dundáčková Julie51:253:06+0:31(3)4:46+1:13(4)7:38+2:05(3)13:18+4:50(6)16:10+6:00(5)19:32+7:01(6)21:39+7:58(6)25:27+9:04(6)26:49+9:26(6)29:16+10:00(6)34:42+11:44(6)36:54+11:54(6)99:38+12:26(6)41:40+12:55(6)43:16+13:17(6)+15:51
SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:06+0:31(3)1:40+0:42(5)2:52+0:52(3)5:40+2:45(7)2:52+1:10(4)3:22+1:15(8)2:07+0:57(7)3:48+1:06(5)1:22+0:22(6)2:27+0:56(6)5:26+1:44(6)2:12+0:10(3)62:44+0:47(4)1:36+0:22(6)
46:23+14:14(5)47:06+14:21(5)48:40+14:42(5)51:09+15:48(5)51:25+15:51(5)
3:07+0:57(6)0:43+0:11(8)1:34+0:28(5)2:29+1:06(8)0:16+0:03(2)
 
6Dvořáková Klára51:433:20+0:45(6)5:15+1:42(5)8:08+2:35(4)12:12+3:44(3)15:11+5:01(4)18:20+5:49(4)20:14+6:33(4)23:48+7:25(4)25:05+7:42(4)27:16+8:00(4)33:08+10:10(4)35:12+10:12(4)98:40+11:28(4)40:54+12:09(4)43:52+13:53(7)+16:09
OOB SK Chrast3:20+0:45(6)1:55+0:57(6)2:53+0:53(4)4:04+1:09(5)2:59+1:17(5)3:09+1:02(7)1:54+0:44(6)3:34+0:52(4)1:17+0:17(3)2:11+0:40(4)5:52+2:10(8)2:04+0:02(2)63:28+1:31(6)2:58+1:44(7)
46:47+14:38(6)47:25+14:40(6)49:16+15:18(6)51:26+16:05(6)51:43+16:09(6)
2:55+0:45(4)0:38+0:06(4)1:51+0:45(6)2:10+0:47(6)0:17+0:04(5)
 
7Barnetová Veronika52:373:07+0:32(4)4:31+0:58(3)8:18+2:45(5)13:57+5:29(7)17:25+7:15(7)20:17+7:46(7)21:53+8:12(7)26:34+10:11(7)27:53+10:30(7)30:06+10:50(7)34:57+11:59(7)37:46+12:46(7)99:46+12:34(7)41:41+12:56(7)43:02+13:03(5)+17:03
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:07+0:32(4)1:24+0:26(3)3:47+1:47(7)5:39+2:44(6)3:28+1:46(6)2:52+0:45(5)1:36+0:26(5)4:41+1:59(7)1:19+0:19(4)2:13+0:42(5)4:51+1:09(4)2:49+0:47(7)62:00+0:03(2)1:21+0:07(3)
47:05+14:56(7)47:37+14:52(7)50:36+16:38(7)52:21+17:00(7)52:37+17:03(7)
4:03+1:53(8)0:320:00(1)2:59+1:53(7)1:45+0:22(3)0:16+0:03(2)
 
8Klikarová Ivana73:404:34+1:59(8)6:39+3:06(8)12:04+6:31(8)17:45+9:17(8)26:43+16:33(8)29:23+16:52(8)32:11+18:30(8)36:54+20:31(8)38:31+21:08(8)43:03+23:47(8)48:45+25:47(8)51:24+26:24(8)115:23+28:11(8)57:31+28:46(8)63:12+33:13(8)+38:06
Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:34+1:59(8)2:05+1:07(7)5:25+3:25(8)5:41+2:46(8)8:58+7:16(8)2:40+0:33(4)2:48+1:38(8)4:43+2:01(8)1:37+0:37(8)4:32+3:01(8)5:42+2:00(7)2:39+0:37(6)63:59+2:02(7)5:41+4:27(8)
67:04+34:55(8)67:42+34:57(8)71:22+37:24(8)73:20+37:59(8)73:40+38:06(8)
3:52+1:42(7)0:38+0:06(4)3:40+2:34(8)1:58+0:35(4)0:20+0:07(6)
 
 
 
 
D21C (51)4,6 km 155 m21 K
místoJménoČasZtráta
1(72)2(64)3(50)4(77)5(42)6(78)7(69)8(45)9(46)10(48)11(63)12(40)13(74)14(106)15(53)
16(52)17(93)18(117)19(56)20(55)21(100)Cíl
 
1Mrázková Romana33:521:24+0:10(2)3:020:00(1)5:050:00(1)6:22+0:11(2)8:10+0:31(4)10:32+0:38(3)11:43+0:35(3)12:57+0:25(2)13:57+0:22(2)15:31+0:18(2)17:170:00(1)19:27+0:14(2)20:51+0:19(2)23:38+0:21(2)25:040:00(1)0:00
Sportcentrum Jičín1:24+0:10(2)1:380:00(1)2:03+0:14(6)1:17+0:14(8)1:48+0:29(18)2:22+0:12(5)1:110:00(1)1:14+0:03(3)1:00+0:02(2)1:340:00(1)1:46+0:07(3)2:10+0:19(6)1:24+0:13(11)2:47+0:07(5)1:260:00(1)
26:070:00(1)27:240:00(1)29:550:00(1)31:210:00(1)31:510:00(1)33:360:00(1)33:520:00(1)
1:030:00(1)1:17+0:06(3)2:31+0:22(6)1:26+0:07(6)0:30+0:02(3)1:450:00(1)0:16+0:02(7)
 
2Voborníková Alena34:271:27+0:13(5)3:33+0:31(8)5:28+0:23(5)6:35+0:24(4)7:54+0:15(2)10:04+0:10(2)11:19+0:11(2)12:320:00(1)13:350:00(1)15:130:00(1)17:18+0:01(2)19:130:00(1)20:320:00(1)23:170:00(1)25:11+0:07(2)+0:35
SK OB Chotěboř1:27+0:13(5)2:06+0:28(19)1:55+0:06(2)1:07+0:04(2)1:190:00(1)2:100:00(1)1:15+0:04(3)1:13+0:02(2)1:03+0:05(3)1:38+0:04(4)2:05+0:26(10)1:55+0:04(2)1:19+0:08(7)2:45+0:05(2)1:54+0:28(14)
26:41+0:34(2)27:53+0:29(2)30:20+0:25(2)31:48+0:27(2)32:16+0:25(2)34:02+0:26(2)34:27+0:35(2)
1:30+0:27(21)1:12+0:01(2)2:27+0:18(4)1:28+0:09(8)0:280:00(1)1:46+0:01(3)0:25+0:11(48)
 
3Hančová Petra34:321:140:00(1)3:08+0:06(2)5:08+0:03(2)6:110:00(1)7:390:00(1)9:540:00(1)11:080:00(1)13:29+0:57(4)14:27+0:52(3)16:03+0:50(3)17:42+0:25(3)19:38+0:25(3)20:52+0:20(3)23:38+0:21(2)25:44+0:40(3)+0:40
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:140:00(1)1:54+0:16(8)2:00+0:11(4)1:030:00(1)1:28+0:09(2)2:15+0:05(2)1:14+0:03(2)2:21+1:10(38)0:580:00(1)1:36+0:02(2)1:390:00(1)1:56+0:05(3)1:14+0:03(3)2:46+0:06(4)2:06+0:40(25)
27:02+0:55(3)28:19+0:55(3)30:41+0:46(3)32:02+0:41(3)32:32+0:41(3)34:17+0:41(3)34:32+0:40(3)
1:18+0:15(7)1:17+0:06(3)2:22+0:13(2)1:21+0:02(2)0:30+0:02(3)1:450:00(1)0:15+0:01(4)
 
4Randáková Helena35:251:35+0:21(9)3:24+0:22(5)5:24+0:19(4)6:49+0:38(5)8:28+0:49(5)11:27+1:33(11)12:46+1:38(9)13:57+1:25(5)15:01+1:26(4)16:41+1:28(4)18:23+1:06(4)20:14+1:01(4)21:27+0:55(4)24:21+1:04(4)25:47+0:43(4)+1:33
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:35+0:21(9)1:49+0:11(3)2:00+0:11(4)1:25+0:22(19)1:39+0:20(10)2:59+0:49(18)1:19+0:08(4)1:110:00(1)1:04+0:06(4)1:40+0:06(5)1:42+0:03(2)1:510:00(1)1:13+0:02(2)2:54+0:14(6)1:260:00(1)
27:08+1:01(4)28:19+0:55(3)30:43+0:48(4)32:02+0:41(3)32:33+0:42(4)35:09+1:33(4)35:25+1:33(4)
1:21+0:18(13)1:110:00(1)2:24+0:15(3)1:190:00(1)0:31+0:03(7)2:36+0:51(25)0:16+0:02(7)
 
5Fenclová Marta37:191:30+0:16(6)3:46+0:44(15)5:52+0:47(11)7:15+1:04(12)8:43+1:04(10)11:18+1:24(8)12:44+1:36(8)14:11+1:39(8)15:15+1:40(6)16:51+1:38(5)18:48+1:31(5)20:50+1:37(5)22:14+1:42(5)24:54+1:37(5)26:28+1:24(5)+3:27
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:30+0:16(6)2:16+0:38(22)2:06+0:17(8)1:23+0:20(16)1:28+0:09(2)2:35+0:25(9)1:26+0:15(7)1:27+0:16(9)1:04+0:06(4)1:36+0:02(2)1:57+0:18(5)2:02+0:11(4)1:24+0:13(11)2:400:00(1)1:34+0:08(3)
27:34+1:27(5)28:53+1:29(5)32:25+2:30(6)33:48+2:27(5)34:17+2:26(5)37:05+3:29(5)37:19+3:27(5)
1:06+0:03(3)1:19+0:08(6)3:32+1:23(28)1:23+0:04(3)0:29+0:01(2)2:48+1:03(35)0:140:00(1)
 
6Mádlová Věra37:531:43+0:29(16)3:44+0:42(14)5:48+0:43(10)6:59+0:48(8)8:30+0:51(6)10:57+1:03(5)12:39+1:31(6)14:16+1:44(10)15:35+2:00(10)17:21+2:08(10)19:26+2:09(9)21:47+2:34(9)23:02+2:30(9)26:21+3:04(9)28:02+2:58(8)+4:01
SK Žabovřesky Brno1:43+0:29(16)2:01+0:23(12)2:04+0:15(7)1:11+0:08(5)1:31+0:12(4)2:27+0:17(6)1:42+0:31(24)1:37+0:26(16)1:19+0:21(19)1:46+0:12(7)2:05+0:26(10)2:21+0:30(11)1:15+0:04(4)3:19+0:39(13)1:41+0:15(5)
29:18+3:11(8)30:45+3:21(8)33:28+3:33(8)35:01+3:40(8)35:33+3:42(8)37:33+3:57(6)37:53+4:01(6)
1:16+0:13(6)1:27+0:16(10)2:43+0:34(12)1:33+0:14(12)0:32+0:04(8)2:00+0:15(4)0:20+0:06(29)
 
7Jiřištová Zuzana38:171:41+0:27(13)3:33+0:31(8)5:45+0:40(8)6:52+0:41(6)8:30+0:51(6)11:02+1:08(6)12:43+1:35(7)14:07+1:35(7)15:16+1:41(7)17:20+2:07(8)19:23+2:06(8)21:42+2:29(8)23:00+2:28(7)26:02+2:45(7)28:10+3:06(9)+4:25
Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:41+0:27(13)1:52+0:14(7)2:12+0:23(15)1:07+0:04(2)1:38+0:19(9)2:32+0:22(8)1:41+0:30(22)1:24+0:13(6)1:09+0:11(9)2:04+0:30(18)2:03+0:24(8)2:19+0:28(9)1:18+0:07(6)3:02+0:22(7)2:08+0:42(29)
29:13+3:06(7)30:42+3:18(7)33:20+3:25(7)34:44+3:23(7)35:18+3:27(7)37:59+4:23(7)38:17+4:25(7)
1:030:00(1)1:29+0:18(12)2:38+0:29(9)1:24+0:05(4)0:34+0:06(10)2:41+0:56(30)0:18+0:04(15)
 
8Randíková Magdaléna38:421:26+0:12(3)3:32+0:30(7)5:40+0:35(7)7:00+0:49(9)8:34+0:55(8)11:03+1:09(7)12:30+1:22(5)14:02+1:30(6)15:14+1:39(5)17:03+1:50(6)19:05+1:48(7)21:39+2:26(7)23:00+2:28(7)26:28+3:11(10)28:14+3:10(10)+4:50
SOBSA1:26+0:12(3)2:06+0:28(19)2:08+0:19(10)1:20+0:17(11)1:34+0:15(7)2:29+0:19(7)1:27+0:16(8)1:32+0:21(14)1:12+0:14(11)1:49+0:15(9)2:02+0:23(6)2:34+0:43(18)1:21+0:10(8)3:28+0:48(21)1:46+0:20(8)
29:32+3:25(9)31:00+3:36(9)33:38+3:43(9)35:21+4:00(9)35:57+4:06(9)38:25+4:49(8)38:42+4:50(8)
1:18+0:15(7)1:28+0:17(11)2:38+0:29(9)1:43+0:24(23)0:36+0:08(18)2:28+0:43(22)0:17+0:03(12)
 
9Baldrianová Barbora38:521:40+0:26(12)3:34+0:32(10)5:55+0:50(14)7:14+1:03(11)9:04+1:25(15)11:25+1:31(10)12:48+1:40(10)14:14+1:42(9)15:18+1:43(8)17:04+1:51(7)18:58+1:41(6)21:19+2:06(6)22:45+2:13(6)26:05+2:48(8)27:46+2:42(6)+5:00
USK Praha1:40+0:26(12)1:54+0:16(8)2:21+0:32(19)1:19+0:16(10)1:50+0:31(19)2:21+0:11(4)1:23+0:12(5)1:26+0:15(7)1:04+0:06(4)1:46+0:12(7)1:54+0:15(4)2:21+0:30(11)1:26+0:15(15)3:20+0:40(14)1:41+0:15(5)
29:46+3:39(10)31:07+3:43(10)33:51+3:56(10)35:38+4:17(10)36:12+4:21(10)38:33+4:57(9)38:52+5:00(9)
2:00+0:57(40)1:21+0:10(7)2:44+0:35(13)1:47+0:28(32)0:34+0:06(10)2:21+0:36(11)0:19+0:05(22)
 
10Klimplová Lenka39:351:26+0:12(3)3:17+0:15(3)5:52+0:47(11)7:16+1:05(13)8:57+1:18(11)11:39+1:45(13)13:08+2:00(12)14:55+2:23(13)16:13+2:38(13)18:07+2:54(11)20:14+2:57(12)22:46+3:33(12)24:10+3:38(12)27:26+4:09(12)29:30+4:26(12)+5:43
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:26+0:12(3)1:51+0:13(6)2:35+0:46(27)1:24+0:21(18)1:41+0:22(11)2:42+0:32(12)1:29+0:18(9)1:47+0:36(22)1:18+0:20(18)1:54+0:20(12)2:07+0:28(12)2:32+0:41(17)1:24+0:13(11)3:16+0:36(9)2:04+0:38(23)
31:07+5:00(12)32:39+5:15(12)35:13+5:18(12)36:44+5:23(12)37:18+5:27(12)39:20+5:44(10)39:35+5:43(10)
1:37+0:34(25)1:32+0:21(15)2:34+0:25(7)1:31+0:12(9)0:34+0:06(10)2:02+0:17(5)0:15+0:01(4)
 
11Kulhavá Šárka39:471:37+0:23(11)3:23+0:21(4)5:12+0:07(3)6:24+0:13(3)7:58+0:19(3)10:37+0:43(4)12:00+0:52(4)13:23+0:51(3)15:26+1:51(9)17:20+2:07(8)19:49+2:32(10)21:57+2:44(10)23:14+2:42(10)25:59+2:42(6)27:48+2:44(7)+5:55
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:37+0:23(11)1:46+0:08(2)1:490:00(1)1:12+0:09(6)1:34+0:15(7)2:39+0:29(10)1:23+0:12(5)1:23+0:12(5)2:03+1:05(41)1:54+0:20(12)2:29+0:50(22)2:08+0:17(5)1:17+0:06(5)2:45+0:05(2)1:49+0:23(9)
28:55+2:48(6)30:13+2:49(6)32:22+2:27(5)33:49+2:28(6)34:19+2:28(6)39:33+5:57(12)39:47+5:55(11)
1:07+0:04(4)1:18+0:07(5)2:090:00(1)1:27+0:08(7)0:30+0:02(3)5:14+3:29(46)0:140:00(1)
 
12Králová Michaela39:501:49+0:35(20)3:54+0:52(18)6:00+0:55(15)7:28+1:17(15)9:01+1:22(14)11:20+1:26(9)12:50+1:42(11)14:50+2:18(12)16:00+2:25(12)18:07+2:54(11)20:11+2:54(11)22:21+3:08(11)23:32+3:00(11)26:49+3:32(11)28:45+3:41(11)+5:58
VŠSK MFF UK Praha1:49+0:35(20)2:05+0:27(17)2:06+0:17(8)1:28+0:25(23)1:33+0:14(5)2:19+0:09(3)1:30+0:19(10)2:00+0:49(31)1:10+0:12(10)2:07+0:33(20)2:04+0:25(9)2:10+0:19(6)1:110:00(1)3:17+0:37(12)1:56+0:30(15)
30:06+3:59(11)31:27+4:03(11)34:36+4:41(11)36:08+4:47(11)36:45+4:54(11)39:32+5:56(11)39:50+5:58(12)
1:21+0:18(13)1:21+0:10(7)3:09+1:00(24)1:32+0:13(10)0:37+0:09(22)2:47+1:02(34)0:18+0:04(15)
 
13Bořánková Karolína41:531:41+0:27(13)3:35+0:33(11)5:45+0:40(8)7:02+0:51(10)8:58+1:19(12)11:38+1:44(12)13:14+2:06(13)15:03+2:31(14)16:15+2:40(14)18:26+3:13(13)21:51+4:34(15)24:14+5:01(14)25:44+5:12(14)29:09+5:52(13)30:46+5:42(13)+8:01
OK Kamenice1:41+0:27(13)1:54+0:16(8)2:10+0:21(12)1:17+0:14(8)1:56+0:37(23)2:40+0:30(11)1:36+0:25(17)1:49+0:38(23)1:12+0:14(11)2:11+0:37(22)3:25+1:46(40)2:23+0:32(13)1:30+0:19(17)3:25+0:45(18)1:37+0:11(4)
32:10+6:03(13)33:39+6:15(13)36:54+6:59(14)38:37+7:16(13)39:12+7:21(13)41:33+7:57(13)41:53+8:01(13)
1:24+0:21(17)1:29+0:18(12)3:15+1:06(25)1:43+0:24(23)0:35+0:07(14)2:21+0:36(11)0:20+0:06(29)
 
14Tichovská Hana41:561:53+0:39(23)3:55+0:53(19)6:52+1:47(22)8:43+2:32(24)10:24+2:45(22)13:10+3:16(20)14:48+3:40(18)17:22+4:50(20)18:38+5:03(20)20:23+5:10(19)22:25+5:08(17)24:45+5:32(16)26:06+5:34(15)29:27+6:10(15)31:16+6:12(15)+8:04
SK Praga1:53+0:39(23)2:02+0:24(13)2:57+1:08(37)1:51+0:48(37)1:41+0:22(11)2:46+0:36(13)1:38+0:27(19)2:34+1:23(42)1:16+0:18(15)1:45+0:11(6)2:02+0:23(6)2:20+0:29(10)1:21+0:10(8)3:21+0:41(15)1:49+0:23(9)
32:31+6:24(14)34:14+6:50(14)36:51+6:56(13)38:38+7:17(14)39:17+7:26(14)41:36+8:00(14)41:56+8:04(14)
1:15+0:12(5)1:43+0:32(22)2:37+0:28(8)1:47+0:28(32)0:39+0:11(30)2:19+0:34(9)0:20+0:06(29)
 
15Tihonová Martina42:131:57+0:43(27)3:46+0:44(15)6:05+1:00(16)7:26+1:15(14)8:59+1:20(13)11:52+1:58(14)13:31+2:23(15)15:34+3:02(15)16:56+3:21(15)19:23+4:10(16)21:50+4:33(14)24:37+5:24(15)26:10+5:38(16)29:55+6:38(17)31:57+6:53(17)+8:21
OK 99 Hradec Králové1:57+0:43(27)1:49+0:11(3)2:19+0:30(18)1:21+0:18(14)1:33+0:14(5)2:53+0:43(16)1:39+0:28(21)2:03+0:52(32)1:22+0:24(21)2:27+0:53(30)2:27+0:48(19)2:47+0:56(25)1:33+0:22(22)3:45+1:05(26)2:02+0:36(20)
33:19+7:12(17)34:57+7:33(16)37:37+7:42(16)39:11+7:50(16)39:47+7:56(16)41:54+8:18(15)42:13+8:21(15)
1:22+0:19(16)1:38+0:27(19)2:40+0:31(11)1:34+0:15(13)0:36+0:08(18)2:07+0:22(6)0:19+0:05(22)
 
16Ďoubalová Věra42:301:46+0:32(18)3:48+0:46(17)6:19+1:14(19)8:16+2:05(20)9:57+2:18(18)13:05+3:11(18)14:39+3:31(17)16:09+3:37(17)17:25+3:50(17)19:24+4:11(17)21:39+4:22(13)24:07+4:54(13)25:40+5:08(13)29:17+6:00(14)31:08+6:04(14)+8:38
KOB Dobruška1:46+0:32(18)2:02+0:24(13)2:31+0:42(25)1:57+0:54(40)1:41+0:22(11)3:08+0:58(20)1:34+0:23(14)1:30+0:19(10)1:16+0:18(15)1:59+0:25(14)2:15+0:36(16)2:28+0:37(15)1:33+0:22(22)3:37+0:57(24)1:51+0:25(12)
32:51+6:44(15)34:21+6:57(15)37:23+7:28(15)39:06+7:45(15)39:46+7:55(15)42:11+8:35(16)42:30+8:38(16)
1:43+0:40(31)1:30+0:19(14)3:02+0:53(23)1:43+0:24(23)0:40+0:12(36)2:25+0:40(17)0:19+0:05(22)
 
17Kolaja Ehlerová Jana42:471:35+0:21(9)3:58+0:56(20)6:34+1:29(20)7:43+1:32(18)9:29+1:50(17)12:39+2:45(17)14:26+3:18(16)15:56+3:24(16)17:16+3:41(16)19:08+3:55(14)22:14+4:57(16)24:50+5:37(17)26:37+6:05(17)29:53+6:36(16)31:42+6:38(16)+8:55
Slavia Liberec orienteering1:35+0:21(9)2:23+0:45(26)2:36+0:47(28)1:09+0:06(4)1:46+0:27(17)3:10+1:00(22)1:47+0:36(26)1:30+0:19(10)1:20+0:22(20)1:52+0:18(10)3:06+1:27(37)2:36+0:45(19)1:47+0:36(30)3:16+0:36(9)1:49+0:23(9)
33:03+6:56(16)34:59+7:35(17)37:56+8:01(17)39:34+8:13(17)40:10+8:19(17)42:31+8:55(17)42:47+8:55(17)
1:21+0:18(13)1:56+0:45(29)2:57+0:48(20)1:38+0:19(15)0:36+0:08(18)2:21+0:36(11)0:16+0:02(7)
 
18Košárková Iva45:062:11+0:57(38)4:38+1:36(31)7:14+2:09(25)8:46+2:35(25)10:38+2:59(24)13:38+3:44(22)15:12+4:04(21)16:43+4:11(18)18:12+4:37(19)20:12+4:59(18)23:41+6:24(20)26:21+7:08(20)27:51+7:19(19)31:42+8:25(20)33:47+8:43(20)+11:14
Orientační Běh Opava2:11+0:57(38)2:27+0:49(29)2:36+0:47(28)1:32+0:29(25)1:52+0:33(21)3:00+0:50(19)1:34+0:23(14)1:31+0:20(12)1:29+0:31(28)2:00+0:26(16)3:29+1:50(41)2:40+0:49(22)1:30+0:19(17)3:51+1:11(28)2:05+0:39(24)
35:18+9:11(19)36:53+9:29(19)39:48+9:53(18)41:40+10:19(18)42:19+10:28(18)44:42+11:06(18)45:06+11:14(18)
1:31+0:28(22)1:35+0:24(16)2:55+0:46(18)1:52+0:33(39)0:39+0:11(30)2:23+0:38(15)0:24+0:10(46)
 
19Panchártková Tereza45:081:44+0:30(17)4:34+1:32(29)6:59+1:54(23)8:12+2:01(19)10:20+2:41(19)13:09+3:15(19)14:56+3:48(19)16:53+4:21(19)18:10+4:35(18)20:33+5:20(20)23:05+5:48(18)26:16+7:03(19)27:50+7:18(18)31:18+8:01(18)33:40+8:36(19)+11:16
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:44+0:30(17)2:50+1:12(39)2:25+0:36(21)1:13+0:10(7)2:08+0:49(30)2:49+0:39(14)1:47+0:36(26)1:57+0:46(28)1:17+0:19(17)2:23+0:49(27)2:32+0:53(24)3:11+1:20(39)1:34+0:23(24)3:28+0:48(21)2:22+0:56(36)
35:20+9:13(20)37:21+9:57(20)40:16+10:21(19)41:55+10:34(19)42:30+10:39(19)44:51+11:15(19)45:08+11:16(19)
1:40+0:37(27)2:01+0:50(36)2:55+0:46(18)1:39+0:20(19)0:35+0:07(14)2:21+0:36(11)0:17+0:03(12)
 
20Stolinová Lenka45:311:31+0:17(7)3:30+0:28(6)5:29+0:24(6)6:52+0:41(6)8:35+0:56(9)11:52+1:58(14)13:23+2:15(14)14:40+2:08(11)15:52+2:17(11)19:18+4:05(15)26:06+8:49(26)28:22+9:09(24)30:06+9:34(26)33:11+9:54(22)34:53+9:49(21)+11:39
KOB Dobruška1:31+0:17(7)1:59+0:21(11)1:59+0:10(3)1:23+0:20(16)1:43+0:24(15)3:17+1:07(24)1:31+0:20(11)1:17+0:06(4)1:12+0:14(11)3:26+1:52(41)6:48+5:09(45)2:16+0:25(8)1:44+0:33(27)3:05+0:25(8)1:42+0:16(7)
36:13+10:06(21)37:50+10:26(21)40:37+10:42(21)42:17+10:56(21)42:49+10:58(21)45:13+11:37(20)45:31+11:39(20)
1:20+0:17(12)1:37+0:26(18)2:47+0:38(15)1:40+0:21(20)0:32+0:04(8)2:24+0:39(16)0:18+0:04(15)
 
21Tomešová Daniela45:472:14+1:00(39)5:12+2:10(38)7:24+2:19(30)8:56+2:45(28)11:06+3:27(27)14:41+4:47(24)16:19+5:11(22)17:59+5:27(22)19:22+5:47(21)21:14+6:01(21)23:23+6:06(19)26:12+6:59(18)27:54+7:22(20)31:28+8:11(19)33:36+8:32(18)+11:55
Sportcentrum Jičín2:14+1:00(39)2:58+1:20(41)2:12+0:23(15)1:32+0:29(25)2:10+0:51(33)3:35+1:25(30)1:38+0:27(19)1:40+0:29(18)1:23+0:25(23)1:52+0:18(10)2:09+0:30(13)2:49+0:58(26)1:42+0:31(25)3:34+0:54(23)2:08+0:42(29)
34:55+8:48(18)36:46+9:22(18)40:23+10:28(20)42:13+10:52(20)42:48+10:57(20)45:27+11:51(21)45:47+11:55(21)
1:19+0:16(11)1:51+0:40(28)3:37+1:28(29)1:50+0:31(36)0:35+0:07(14)2:39+0:54(29)0:20+0:06(29)
 
22Petrová Daniela45:521:32+0:18(8)3:36+0:34(12)6:12+1:07(17)7:34+1:23(16)9:15+1:36(16)12:35+2:41(16)15:07+3:59(20)19:08+6:36(26)20:16+6:41(24)22:24+7:11(24)26:05+8:48(25)28:31+9:18(26)29:55+9:23(23)33:17+10:00(23)35:10+10:06(22)+12:00
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:32+0:18(8)2:04+0:26(16)2:36+0:47(28)1:22+0:19(15)1:41+0:22(11)3:20+1:10(25)2:32+1:21(36)4:01+2:50(47)1:08+0:10(8)2:08+0:34(21)3:41+2:02(42)2:26+0:35(14)1:24+0:13(11)3:22+0:42(16)1:53+0:27(13)
36:28+10:21(22)38:15+10:51(22)41:01+11:06(22)42:43+11:22(23)43:20+11:29(23)45:34+11:58(22)45:52+12:00(22)11:52
1:18+0:15(7)1:47+0:36(23)2:46+0:37(14)1:42+0:23(22)0:37+0:09(22)2:14+0:29(7)0:18+0:04(15)*47
 
23Kopáčková Iva45:551:54+0:40(24)3:43+0:41(13)5:54+0:49(13)12:08+5:57(42)14:16+6:37(42)17:45+7:51(36)19:16+8:08(34)20:47+8:15(33)22:00+8:25(29)24:19+9:06(29)26:33+9:16(27)29:02+9:49(27)30:23+9:51(27)33:39+10:22(25)35:35+10:31(24)+12:03
OOB SK Chrast1:54+0:40(24)1:49+0:11(3)2:11+0:22(14)6:14+5:11(48)2:08+0:49(30)3:29+1:19(26)1:31+0:20(11)1:31+0:20(12)1:13+0:15(14)2:19+0:45(25)2:14+0:35(14)2:29+0:38(16)1:21+0:10(8)3:16+0:36(9)1:56+0:30(15)
37:16+11:09(24)38:41+11:17(23)41:09+11:14(23)42:33+11:12(22)43:03+11:12(22)45:41+12:05(23)45:55+12:03(23)
1:41+0:38(28)1:25+0:14(9)2:28+0:19(5)1:24+0:05(4)0:30+0:02(3)2:38+0:53(27)0:140:00(1)
 
24Kubanová Kateřina47:383:05+1:51(47)5:08+2:06(36)7:39+2:34(32)9:05+2:54(29)10:48+3:09(25)14:56+5:02(28)16:37+5:29(25)18:22+5:50(24)20:44+7:09(26)22:43+7:30(25)25:31+8:14(23)28:09+8:56(23)30:02+9:30(25)34:26+11:09(27)36:23+11:19(26)+13:46
OOB SK Chrast3:05+1:51(47)2:03+0:25(15)2:31+0:42(25)1:26+0:23(20)1:43+0:24(15)4:08+1:58(36)1:41+0:30(22)1:45+0:34(20)2:22+1:24(46)1:59+0:25(14)2:48+1:09(31)2:38+0:47(21)1:53+0:42(34)4:24+1:44(37)1:57+0:31(17)
37:49+11:42(26)39:52+12:28(25)42:50+12:55(24)44:22+13:01(24)44:57+13:06(24)47:22+13:46(24)47:38+13:46(24)13:15
1:26+0:23(19)2:03+0:52(37)2:58+0:49(21)1:32+0:13(10)0:35+0:07(14)2:25+0:40(17)0:16+0:02(7)*47
 
25Rosecká Alena48:052:06+0:52(32)4:19+1:17(22)7:02+1:57(24)8:31+2:20(22)10:23+2:44(21)14:30+4:36(23)16:26+5:18(24)18:09+5:37(23)19:41+6:06(23)21:52+6:39(22)24:22+7:05(21)27:32+8:19(21)29:18+8:46(21)33:00+9:43(21)35:15+10:11(23)+14:13
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou2:06+0:52(32)2:13+0:35(21)2:43+0:54(33)1:29+0:26(24)1:52+0:33(21)4:07+1:57(35)1:56+0:45(30)1:43+0:32(19)1:32+0:34(29)2:11+0:37(22)2:30+0:51(23)3:10+1:19(38)1:46+0:35(29)3:42+1:02(25)2:15+0:49(33)
37:04+10:57(23)39:03+11:39(24)42:52+12:57(25)44:38+13:17(25)45:18+13:27(25)47:44+14:08(25)48:05+14:13(25)
1:49+0:46(35)1:59+0:48(34)3:49+1:40(32)1:46+0:27(30)0:40+0:12(36)2:26+0:41(21)0:21+0:07(38)
 
26Zrníková Adéla48:331:42+0:28(15)6:38+3:36(46)8:48+3:43(41)10:21+4:10(37)13:46+6:07(40)16:36+6:42(32)18:11+7:03(29)19:43+7:11(29)21:08+7:33(28)23:10+7:57(27)25:30+8:13(22)28:06+8:53(22)29:38+9:06(22)33:28+10:11(24)36:04+11:00(25)+14:41
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst1:42+0:28(15)4:56+3:18(49)2:10+0:21(12)1:33+0:30(28)3:25+2:06(46)2:50+0:40(15)1:35+0:24(16)1:32+0:21(14)1:25+0:27(26)2:02+0:28(17)2:20+0:41(17)2:36+0:45(19)1:32+0:21(20)3:50+1:10(27)2:36+1:10(40)
37:36+11:29(25)40:01+12:37(26)43:41+13:46(26)45:21+14:00(26)45:58+14:07(26)48:15+14:39(26)48:33+14:41(26)
1:32+0:29(23)2:25+1:14(43)3:40+1:31(30)1:40+0:21(20)0:37+0:09(22)2:17+0:32(8)0:18+0:04(15)
 
27Bartalošová Jana50:021:48+0:34(19)4:07+1:05(21)6:15+1:10(18)7:35+1:24(17)10:20+2:41(19)13:33+3:39(21)17:32+6:24(27)19:26+6:54(27)20:52+7:17(27)24:30+9:17(30)27:21+10:04(29)30:33+11:20(29)32:02+11:30(29)36:06+12:49(29)38:09+13:05(29)+16:10
SK Praga1:48+0:34(19)2:19+0:41(23)2:08+0:19(10)1:20+0:17(11)2:45+1:26(41)3:13+1:03(23)3:59+2:48(44)1:54+0:43(25)1:26+0:28(27)3:38+2:04(45)2:51+1:12(33)3:12+1:21(41)1:29+0:18(16)4:04+1:24(31)2:03+0:37(22)
39:41+13:34(29)41:53+14:29(29)44:52+14:57(27)46:26+15:05(27)47:03+15:12(27)49:44+16:08(27)50:02+16:10(27)
1:32+0:29(23)2:12+1:01(40)2:59+0:50(22)1:34+0:15(13)0:37+0:09(22)2:41+0:56(30)0:18+0:04(15)
 
28Skalická Karolína50:392:00+0:46(29)4:23+1:21(24)7:15+2:10(27)8:48+2:37(26)11:08+3:29(28)14:46+4:52(25)16:54+5:46(26)18:32+6:00(25)20:28+6:53(25)22:52+7:39(26)25:45+8:28(24)28:26+9:13(25)29:58+9:26(24)34:13+10:56(26)37:30+12:26(27)+16:47
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:00+0:46(29)2:23+0:45(26)2:52+1:03(35)1:33+0:30(28)2:20+1:01(38)3:38+1:28(31)2:08+0:57(33)1:38+0:27(17)1:56+0:58(38)2:24+0:50(28)2:53+1:14(34)2:41+0:50(23)1:32+0:21(20)4:15+1:35(35)3:17+1:51(45)
39:30+13:23(28)41:26+14:02(28)45:33+15:38(29)47:11+15:50(29)47:47+15:56(29)50:24+16:48(28)50:39+16:47(28)
2:00+0:57(40)1:56+0:45(29)4:07+1:58(36)1:38+0:19(15)0:36+0:08(18)2:37+0:52(26)0:15+0:01(4)
 
29Fencíková Lucie50:532:02+0:48(31)6:06+3:04(43)8:21+3:16(39)9:47+3:36(34)11:54+4:15(32)14:50+4:56(26)16:23+5:15(23)17:49+5:17(21)19:38+6:03(22)22:15+7:02(23)30:02+12:45(35)32:43+13:30(35)34:30+13:58(34)37:52+14:35(32)39:51+14:47(32)+17:01
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod2:02+0:48(31)4:04+2:26(46)2:15+0:26(17)1:26+0:23(20)2:07+0:48(29)2:56+0:46(17)1:33+0:22(13)1:26+0:15(7)1:49+0:51(36)2:37+1:03(33)7:47+6:08(47)2:41+0:50(23)1:47+0:36(30)3:22+0:42(16)1:59+0:33(19)
41:18+15:11(31)42:53+15:29(30)45:46+15:51(30)47:29+16:08(30)48:06+16:15(30)50:34+16:58(29)50:53+17:01(29)
1:27+0:24(20)1:35+0:24(16)2:53+0:44(16)1:43+0:24(23)0:37+0:09(22)2:28+0:43(22)0:19+0:05(22)
 
30Novotná Martina51:121:52+0:38(22)4:25+1:23(26)6:47+1:42(21)8:19+2:08(21)12:48+5:09(36)16:53+6:59(34)18:41+7:33(32)20:35+8:03(31)22:11+8:36(30)24:16+9:03(28)26:58+9:41(28)29:53+10:40(28)32:01+11:29(28)35:28+12:11(28)37:35+12:31(28)+17:20
OK 99 Hradec Králové1:52+0:38(22)2:33+0:55(35)2:22+0:33(20)1:32+0:29(25)4:29+3:10(48)4:05+1:55(34)1:48+0:37(28)1:54+0:43(25)1:36+0:38(30)2:05+0:31(19)2:42+1:03(28)2:55+1:04(30)2:08+0:57(40)3:27+0:47(20)2:07+0:41(27)
39:21+13:14(27)41:21+13:57(27)45:16+15:21(28)46:59+15:38(28)47:33+15:42(28)50:52+17:16(30)51:12+17:20(30)
1:46+0:43(33)2:00+0:49(35)3:55+1:46(34)1:43+0:24(23)0:34+0:06(10)3:19+1:34(40)0:20+0:06(29)
 
31Ondráčková Lucie52:451:58+0:44(28)6:36+3:34(45)9:06+4:01(42)10:50+4:39(40)12:54+5:15(37)16:43+6:49(33)18:42+7:34(33)20:27+7:55(30)22:29+8:54(32)25:30+10:17(32)28:35+11:18(31)31:29+12:16(30)33:14+12:42(31)37:05+13:48(30)39:27+14:23(30)+18:53
OOB SK Chrast1:58+0:44(28)4:38+3:00(48)2:30+0:41(23)1:44+0:41(34)2:04+0:45(26)3:49+1:39(33)1:59+0:48(31)1:45+0:34(20)2:02+1:04(40)3:01+1:27(38)3:05+1:26(36)2:54+1:03(28)1:45+0:34(28)3:51+1:11(28)2:22+0:56(36)
41:37+15:30(32)44:12+16:48(31)47:36+17:41(31)49:22+18:01(31)50:01+18:10(31)52:26+18:50(31)52:45+18:53(31)
2:10+1:07(43)2:35+1:24(44)3:24+1:15(27)1:46+0:27(30)0:39+0:11(30)2:25+0:40(17)0:19+0:05(22)
 
32Procházková Monika53:443:07+1:53(48)5:26+2:24(41)7:53+2:48(35)9:49+3:38(35)11:49+4:10(31)15:20+5:26(29)19:30+8:22(35)21:28+8:56(34)23:15+9:40(33)25:42+10:29(33)28:21+11:04(30)31:32+12:19(31)33:03+12:31(30)37:15+13:58(31)39:31+14:27(31)+19:52
KOB Baník Sokolov3:07+1:53(48)2:19+0:41(23)2:27+0:38(22)1:56+0:53(39)2:00+0:41(25)3:31+1:21(29)4:10+2:59(46)1:58+0:47(30)1:47+0:49(34)2:27+0:53(30)2:39+1:00(27)3:11+1:20(39)1:31+0:20(19)4:12+1:32(34)2:16+0:50(34)
41:13+15:06(30)45:09+17:45(34)48:30+18:35(33)50:13+18:52(33)50:52+19:01(33)53:25+19:49(32)53:44+19:52(32)
1:42+0:39(29)3:56+2:45(47)3:21+1:12(26)1:43+0:24(23)0:39+0:11(30)2:33+0:48(24)0:19+0:05(22)
 
33Držková Markéta54:081:51+0:37(21)4:19+1:17(22)7:30+2:25(31)9:13+3:02(31)11:23+3:44(30)14:53+4:59(27)18:18+7:10(30)23:01+10:29(36)24:24+10:49(35)26:39+11:26(35)29:26+12:09(34)32:38+13:25(34)35:00+14:28(35)39:35+16:18(35)41:44+16:40(36)+20:16
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:51+0:37(21)2:28+0:50(30)3:11+1:22(40)1:43+0:40(32)2:10+0:51(33)3:30+1:20(28)3:25+2:14(41)4:43+3:32(48)1:23+0:25(23)2:15+0:41(24)2:47+1:08(29)3:12+1:21(41)2:22+1:11(44)4:35+1:55(40)2:09+0:43(31)
43:23+17:16(35)45:02+17:38(33)48:42+18:47(34)50:29+19:08(34)51:11+19:20(34)53:49+20:13(33)54:08+20:16(33)
1:39+0:36(26)1:39+0:28(20)3:40+1:31(30)1:47+0:28(32)0:42+0:14(42)2:38+0:53(27)0:19+0:05(22)
 
34Parkanová Veronika54:501:55+0:41(25)4:24+1:22(25)7:16+2:11(29)9:10+2:59(30)11:18+3:39(29)16:21+6:27(31)18:24+7:16(31)20:38+8:06(32)23:24+9:49(34)26:10+10:57(34)28:38+11:21(33)31:45+12:32(32)33:43+13:11(32)37:54+14:37(33)40:25+15:21(33)+20:58
SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:55+0:41(25)2:29+0:51(31)2:52+1:03(35)1:54+0:51(38)2:08+0:49(30)5:03+2:53(37)2:03+0:52(32)2:14+1:03(36)2:46+1:48(48)2:46+1:12(35)2:28+0:49(20)3:07+1:16(36)1:58+0:47(35)4:11+1:31(33)2:31+1:05(39)
42:19+16:12(33)44:17+16:53(32)48:09+18:14(32)50:03+18:42(32)50:42+18:51(32)54:32+20:56(34)54:50+20:58(34)
1:54+0:51(36)1:58+0:47(32)3:52+1:43(33)1:54+0:35(40)0:39+0:11(30)3:50+2:05(42)0:18+0:04(15)
 
35Zelená Markéta55:202:27+1:13(42)4:57+1:55(34)7:55+2:50(36)9:36+3:25(33)11:59+4:20(33)17:03+7:09(35)20:39+9:31(36)22:44+10:12(35)25:04+11:29(36)27:30+12:17(36)30:41+13:24(36)33:33+14:20(36)35:23+14:51(36)39:41+16:24(36)41:43+16:39(35)+21:28
SK Praga2:27+1:13(42)2:30+0:52(32)2:58+1:09(38)1:41+0:38(31)2:23+1:04(39)5:04+2:54(38)3:36+2:25(43)2:05+0:54(33)2:20+1:22(45)2:26+0:52(29)3:11+1:32(38)2:52+1:01(27)1:50+0:39(33)4:18+1:38(36)2:02+0:36(20)
43:26+17:19(36)45:15+17:51(35)49:32+19:37(35)51:30+20:09(35)52:15+20:24(35)55:00+21:24(35)55:20+21:28(35)
1:43+0:40(31)1:49+0:38(25)4:17+2:08(38)1:58+0:39(42)0:45+0:17(43)2:45+1:00(33)0:20+0:06(29)
 
36Uhrová Zuzana55:272:10+0:56(35)4:31+1:29(28)7:15+2:10(27)8:48+2:37(26)10:54+3:15(26)16:03+6:09(30)17:48+6:40(28)19:37+7:05(28)22:16+8:41(31)24:47+9:34(31)28:37+11:20(32)32:03+12:50(33)34:04+13:32(33)38:53+15:36(34)41:11+16:07(34)+21:35
USK Praha2:10+0:56(35)2:21+0:43(25)2:44+0:55(34)1:33+0:30(28)2:06+0:47(28)5:09+2:59(39)1:45+0:34(25)1:49+0:38(23)2:39+1:41(47)2:31+0:57(32)3:50+2:11(43)3:26+1:35(44)2:01+0:50(36)4:49+2:09(43)2:18+0:52(35)
43:14+17:07(34)45:21+17:57(36)49:49+19:54(36)51:40+20:19(36)52:21+20:30(36)55:05+21:29(36)55:27+21:35(36)
2:03+1:00(42)2:07+0:56(39)4:28+2:19(41)1:51+0:32(37)0:41+0:13(38)2:44+0:59(32)0:22+0:08(45)
 
37Janovská Petra56:221:56+0:42(26)4:29+1:27(27)7:52+2:47(33)9:35+3:24(32)14:40+7:01(43)17:48+7:54(37)22:51+11:43(40)24:58+12:26(41)26:22+12:47(40)30:04+14:51(41)32:32+15:15(41)35:46+16:33(41)37:29+16:57(40)42:05+18:48(39)44:12+19:08(39)+22:30
SK Praga1:56+0:42(26)2:33+0:55(35)3:23+1:34(41)1:43+0:40(32)5:05+3:46(49)3:08+0:58(20)5:03+3:52(48)2:07+0:56(35)1:24+0:26(25)3:42+2:08(46)2:28+0:49(20)3:14+1:23(43)1:43+0:32(26)4:36+1:56(41)2:07+0:41(27)
45:54+19:47(38)47:52+20:28(38)50:45+20:50(37)52:32+21:11(37)53:11+21:20(37)56:01+22:25(37)56:22+22:30(37)
1:42+0:39(29)1:58+0:47(32)2:53+0:44(16)1:47+0:28(32)0:39+0:11(30)2:50+1:05(36)0:21+0:07(38)
 
38Šádková Lucie58:062:00+0:46(29)4:34+1:32(29)8:12+3:07(38)10:10+3:59(36)12:27+4:48(34)18:28+8:34(38)22:51+11:43(40)24:47+12:15(40)26:36+13:01(41)29:20+14:07(40)31:58+14:41(40)34:58+15:45(39)37:04+16:32(39)41:08+17:51(38)43:14+18:10(37)+24:14
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:00+0:46(29)2:34+0:56(37)3:38+1:49(43)1:58+0:55(41)2:17+0:58(36)6:01+3:51(44)4:23+3:12(47)1:56+0:45(27)1:49+0:51(36)2:44+1:10(34)2:38+0:59(26)3:00+1:09(32)2:06+0:55(39)4:04+1:24(31)2:06+0:40(25)
45:35+19:28(37)47:23+19:59(37)51:44+21:49(38)53:35+22:14(38)54:16+22:25(38)57:45+24:09(38)58:06+24:14(38)
2:21+1:18(45)1:48+0:37(24)4:21+2:12(40)1:51+0:32(37)0:41+0:13(38)3:29+1:44(41)0:21+0:07(38)
 
39Metelková Taťána58:122:06+0:52(32)5:10+2:08(37)7:52+2:47(33)12:19+6:08(43)14:09+6:30(41)19:31+9:37(41)21:23+10:15(38)24:17+11:45(38)25:22+11:47(37)28:54+13:41(38)31:08+13:51(37)34:02+14:49(37)35:50+15:18(37)42:42+19:25(41)44:54+19:50(40)+24:20
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:06+0:52(32)3:04+1:26(43)2:42+0:53(32)4:27+3:24(47)1:50+0:31(19)5:22+3:12(40)1:52+0:41(29)2:54+1:43(44)1:05+0:07(7)3:32+1:58(44)2:14+0:35(14)2:54+1:03(28)1:48+0:37(32)6:52+4:12(46)2:12+0:46(32)
47:28+21:21(40)49:10+21:46(40)53:16+23:21(39)54:54+23:33(39)55:31+23:40(39)57:56+24:20(39)58:12+24:20(39)
2:34+1:31(46)1:42+0:31(21)4:06+1:57(35)1:38+0:19(15)0:37+0:09(22)2:25+0:40(17)0:16+0:02(7)
 
40Rydlová Eva60:052:32+1:18(43)4:58+1:56(35)8:39+3:34(40)10:28+4:17(38)13:19+5:40(38)19:18+9:24(40)22:12+11:04(39)24:17+11:45(38)26:16+12:41(39)29:02+13:49(39)31:51+14:34(39)35:00+15:47(40)37:29+16:57(40)42:19+19:02(40)45:02+19:58(41)+26:13
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah2:32+1:18(43)2:26+0:48(28)3:41+1:52(44)1:49+0:46(36)2:51+1:32(43)5:59+3:49(43)2:54+1:43(38)2:05+0:54(33)1:59+1:01(39)2:46+1:12(35)2:49+1:10(32)3:09+1:18(37)2:29+1:18(45)4:50+2:10(44)2:43+1:17(41)
46:56+20:49(39)49:00+21:36(39)53:34+23:39(40)55:42+24:21(40)56:32+24:41(40)59:45+26:09(40)60:05+26:13(40)
1:54+0:51(36)2:04+0:53(38)4:34+2:25(43)2:08+0:49(45)0:50+0:22(46)3:13+1:28(39)0:20+0:06(29)
 
41Fencíková Vladislava63:492:10+0:56(35)6:44+3:42(48)9:46+4:41(45)12:19+6:08(43)15:24+7:45(44)22:40+12:46(44)26:41+15:33(45)28:38+16:06(44)30:18+16:43(44)33:14+18:01(44)35:50+18:33(44)38:53+19:40(43)40:55+20:23(43)44:49+21:32(43)47:11+22:07(43)+29:57
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod2:10+0:56(35)4:34+2:56(47)3:02+1:13(39)2:33+1:30(44)3:05+1:46(45)7:16+5:06(47)4:01+2:50(45)1:57+0:46(28)1:40+0:42(32)2:56+1:22(37)2:36+0:57(25)3:03+1:12(34)2:02+0:51(37)3:54+1:14(30)2:22+0:56(36)
49:28+23:21(42)51:17+23:53(42)55:47+25:52(41)57:32+26:11(41)58:10+26:19(41)63:29+29:53(41)63:49+29:57(41)
2:17+1:14(44)1:49+0:38(25)4:30+2:21(42)1:45+0:26(29)0:38+0:10(29)5:19+3:34(47)0:20+0:06(29)
 
42Besedová Petra64:202:09+0:55(34)5:27+2:25(42)8:07+3:02(37)14:42+8:31(47)17:00+9:21(45)20:42+10:48(43)22:52+11:44(42)25:24+12:52(42)27:35+14:00(42)32:35+17:22(43)35:29+18:12(43)39:13+20:00(44)41:25+20:53(44)46:15+22:58(44)49:09+24:05(44)+30:28
OOB SK Chrast2:09+0:55(34)3:18+1:40(44)2:40+0:51(31)6:35+5:32(49)2:18+0:59(37)3:42+1:32(32)2:10+0:59(34)2:32+1:21(41)2:11+1:13(44)5:00+3:26(47)2:54+1:15(35)3:44+1:53(45)2:12+1:01(42)4:50+2:10(44)2:54+1:28(43)
51:08+25:01(43)53:59+26:35(45)58:13+28:18(43)60:14+28:53(43)60:55+29:04(43)63:59+30:23(42)64:20+30:28(42)
1:59+0:56(39)2:51+1:40(45)4:14+2:05(37)2:01+0:42(44)0:41+0:13(38)3:04+1:19(38)0:21+0:07(38)
 
43Grolichová Lucie64:362:44+1:30(45)5:19+2:17(39)9:11+4:06(43)10:38+4:27(39)12:43+5:04(35)25:01+15:07(46)26:37+15:29(44)29:01+16:29(45)30:23+16:48(45)36:48+21:35(46)39:35+22:18(45)42:40+23:27(45)44:45+24:13(45)48:11+24:54(45)50:08+25:04(45)+30:44
OOB SK Zbraslav2:44+1:30(45)2:35+0:57(38)3:52+2:03(45)1:27+0:24(22)2:05+0:46(27)12:18+10:08(48)1:36+0:25(17)2:24+1:13(40)1:22+0:24(21)6:25+4:51(48)2:47+1:08(29)3:05+1:14(35)2:05+0:54(38)3:26+0:46(19)1:57+0:31(17)
51:26+25:19(44)53:22+25:58(43)59:44+29:49(45)61:22+30:01(44)61:59+30:08(44)64:19+30:43(43)64:36+30:44(43)
1:18+0:15(7)1:56+0:45(29)6:22+4:13(45)1:38+0:19(15)0:37+0:09(22)2:20+0:35(10)0:17+0:03(12)
 
44Martincová Kristýna65:102:10+0:56(35)4:40+1:38(32)12:28+7:23(47)14:32+8:21(46)17:11+9:32(46)20:40+10:46(42)24:06+12:58(43)26:24+13:52(43)28:00+14:25(43)30:21+15:08(42)33:44+16:27(42)36:45+17:32(42)39:00+18:28(42)43:32+20:15(42)46:38+21:34(42)+31:18
OOB SK Chrast2:10+0:56(35)2:30+0:52(32)7:48+5:59(48)2:04+1:01(42)2:39+1:20(40)3:29+1:19(26)3:26+2:15(42)2:18+1:07(37)1:36+0:38(30)2:21+0:47(26)3:23+1:44(39)3:01+1:10(33)2:15+1:04(43)4:32+1:52(39)3:06+1:40(44)
48:03+21:56(41)49:52+22:28(41)57:23+27:28(42)60:09+28:48(42)60:50+28:59(42)64:49+31:13(44)65:10+31:18(44)63:48
1:25+0:22(18)1:49+0:38(25)7:31+5:22(47)2:46+1:27(46)0:41+0:13(38)3:59+2:14(44)0:21+0:07(38)*97
 
45Míková Michaela65:333:46+2:32(49)6:17+3:15(44)9:43+4:38(44)11:29+5:18(41)13:39+6:00(39)19:06+9:12(39)21:21+10:13(37)23:44+11:12(37)25:31+11:56(38)28:44+13:31(37)31:10+13:53(38)34:07+14:54(38)36:16+15:44(38)40:53+17:36(37)44:11+19:07(38)+31:41
SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:46+2:32(49)2:31+0:53(34)3:26+1:37(42)1:46+0:43(35)2:10+0:51(33)5:27+3:17(41)2:15+1:04(35)2:23+1:12(39)1:47+0:49(34)3:13+1:39(39)2:26+0:47(18)2:57+1:06(31)2:09+0:58(41)4:37+1:57(42)3:18+1:52(46)
51:44+25:37(45)53:56+26:32(44)59:30+29:35(44)61:29+30:08(45)62:17+30:26(45)65:12+31:36(45)65:33+31:41(45)
7:33+6:30(47)2:12+1:01(40)5:34+3:25(44)1:59+0:40(43)0:48+0:20(45)2:55+1:10(37)0:21+0:07(38)
 
46Horová Klára75:292:21+1:07(40)5:21+2:19(40)15:04+9:59(48)17:46+11:35(48)20:40+13:01(48)27:18+17:24(47)30:06+18:58(47)33:32+21:00(47)35:13+21:38(47)38:41+23:28(47)46:26+29:09(47)50:13+31:00(47)52:48+32:16(47)57:17+34:00(47)60:06+35:02(47)+41:37
SK Praga2:21+1:07(40)3:00+1:22(42)9:43+7:54(49)2:42+1:39(45)2:54+1:35(44)6:38+4:28(46)2:48+1:37(37)3:26+2:15(46)1:41+0:43(33)3:28+1:54(43)7:45+6:06(46)3:47+1:56(46)2:35+1:24(46)4:29+1:49(38)2:49+1:23(42)
61:52+35:45(47)64:08+36:44(47)68:26+38:31(46)70:22+39:01(46)71:07+39:16(46)75:02+41:26(46)75:29+41:37(46)
1:46+0:43(33)2:16+1:05(42)4:18+2:09(39)1:56+0:37(41)0:45+0:17(43)3:55+2:10(43)0:27+0:13(49)
 
47Binková Jana80:582:52+1:38(46)6:39+3:37(47)11:47+6:42(46)14:10+7:59(45)17:51+10:12(47)23:25+13:31(45)26:44+15:36(46)29:45+17:13(46)31:49+18:14(46)35:04+19:51(45)40:13+22:56(46)44:54+25:41(46)48:01+27:29(46)55:05+31:48(46)58:48+33:44(46)+47:06
OOB SK Chrast2:52+1:38(46)3:47+2:09(45)5:08+3:19(46)2:23+1:20(43)3:41+2:22(47)5:34+3:24(42)3:19+2:08(40)3:01+1:50(45)2:04+1:06(42)3:15+1:41(40)5:09+3:30(44)4:41+2:50(47)3:07+1:56(47)7:04+4:24(47)3:43+2:17(47)
60:46+34:39(46)63:47+36:23(46)70:18+40:23(47)73:53+42:32(47)75:11+43:20(47)80:14+46:38(47)80:58+47:06(47)
1:58+0:55(38)3:01+1:50(46)6:31+4:22(46)3:35+2:16(47)1:18+0:50(47)5:03+3:18(45)0:44+0:30(50)
 
 
Chmelíková Terezadisk2:26+1:12(41)-----9:1911:1613:4518:3320:3422:4124:2129:4833:5437:0638:5243:0545:35+25:35
SK Praga2:26+1:12(41)6:531:572:294:482:012:071:405:274:063:121:464:132:30
47:3850:4053:5855:5356:3359:0759:2765:4749:48
2:033:023:181:550:402:340:20+0:06(29)*96*72
 
Bialožytová Terezadisk8:50+7:36(51)16:02+13:00(50)21:28+16:23(49)24:10+17:59(49)27:00+19:21(49)33:02+23:08(48)36:18+25:10(48)39:05+26:33(48)41:14+27:39(48)44:41+29:28(48)-----51:09---------------+41:32
SK Praga8:50+7:36(51)7:12+5:34(50)5:26+3:37(47)2:42+1:39(45)2:50+1:31(42)6:02+3:52(45)3:16+2:05(39)2:47+1:36(43)2:09+1:11(43)3:27+1:53(42)6:28
61:1865:34-----71:0571:5375:0075:2455:00
10:094:165:310:483:070:24+0:10(46)*103
 
Helikarová Kateřinadisk3:49+2:35(50)6:46+3:44(49)------------------------------44:42------------------------------+53:18
HO Humanita3:49+2:35(50)2:57+1:19(40)37:56
---------------82:0482:4286:4987:1023:2228:3734:1342:0850:0652:5457:01
37:220:384:070:21+0:07(38)*102*41*75*48*47*70*62
62:30128:0470:4174:4477:5684:52
*59*96*64*57*92*79
 
Smutná Pavlavzdal2:39+1:25(44)4:44+1:42(33)7:14+2:09(25)8:34+2:23(23)10:33+2:54(23)--------------------------------------------------+20:03
OOB Vamberk2:39+1:25(44)2:05+0:27(17)2:30+0:41(23)1:20+0:17(11)1:59+0:40(24)
------------------------------53:55
43:22+43:08(51)
 
 
 
 
D21D (23)3,8 km 140 m17 K
místoJménoČasZtráta
1(93)2(52)3(102)4(41)5(48)6(46)7(47)8(70)9(62)10(59)11(64)12(57)13(92)14(56)15(55)
16(79)17(100)Cíl
 
1Klimplová Zuzana43:563:18+1:14(7)5:08+1:19(2)9:170:00(1)12:18+0:26(3)16:110:00(1)18:050:00(1)20:080:00(1)21:550:00(1)24:140:00(1)29:320:00(1)33:120:00(1)35:180:00(1)36:410:00(1)39:260:00(1)40:080:00(1)0:00
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:18+1:14(7)1:50+0:25(4)4:09+0:27(3)3:01+0:27(5)3:53+0:03(2)1:54+0:14(7)2:03+0:24(7)1:47+0:37(6)2:19+0:35(8)5:18+0:45(5)3:40+0:31(8)2:06+0:09(3)1:23+0:01(2)2:45+0:05(2)0:42+0:12(15)
41:560:00(1)43:340:00(1)43:560:00(1)
1:48+0:21(6)1:38+0:21(10)0:22+0:06(13)
 
2Kokaislová Eva45:573:52+1:48(13)5:28+1:39(7)9:23+0:06(3)12:16+0:24(2)17:20+1:09(2)19:20+1:15(2)21:36+1:28(2)23:20+1:25(2)25:04+0:50(2)30:05+0:33(2)33:14+0:02(2)35:42+0:24(2)37:36+0:55(2)41:46+2:20(3)42:26+2:18(3)+2:01
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:52+1:48(13)1:36+0:11(2)3:55+0:13(2)2:53+0:19(3)5:04+1:14(9)2:00+0:20(9)2:16+0:37(10)1:44+0:34(5)1:440:00(1)5:01+0:28(3)3:090:00(1)2:28+0:31(8)1:54+0:32(6)4:10+1:30(16)0:40+0:10(9)
44:11+2:15(2)45:40+2:06(2)45:57+2:01(2)
1:45+0:18(4)1:29+0:12(3)0:17+0:01(2)
 
3Kučerová Marie46:232:41+0:37(3)5:58+2:09(10)9:40+0:23(4)12:54+1:02(4)17:26+1:15(3)19:33+1:28(3)21:36+1:28(2)23:56+2:01(3)25:42+1:28(3)31:09+1:37(3)35:13+2:01(3)37:19+2:01(3)38:44+2:03(3)41:37+2:11(2)42:18+2:10(2)+2:27
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou2:41+0:37(3)3:17+1:52(18)3:420:00(1)3:14+0:40(8)4:32+0:42(8)2:07+0:27(11)2:03+0:24(7)2:20+1:10(14)1:46+0:02(2)5:27+0:54(7)4:04+0:55(10)2:06+0:09(3)1:25+0:03(3)2:53+0:13(4)0:41+0:11(12)
44:22+2:26(3)45:59+2:25(3)46:23+2:27(3)
2:04+0:37(11)1:37+0:20(9)0:24+0:08(16)
 
4Marešová Kristýna49:163:11+1:07(5)5:13+1:24(3)9:47+0:30(5)15:17+3:25(9)19:07+2:56(4)21:05+3:00(4)22:56+2:48(4)24:52+2:57(4)28:13+3:59(4)34:15+4:43(5)37:47+4:35(5)40:36+5:18(5)42:10+5:29(5)45:01+5:35(4)45:42+5:34(4)+5:20
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:11+1:07(5)2:02+0:37(7)4:34+0:52(6)5:30+2:56(22)3:500:00(1)1:58+0:18(8)1:51+0:12(4)1:56+0:46(7)3:21+1:37(16)6:02+1:29(9)3:32+0:23(5)2:49+0:52(11)1:34+0:12(4)2:51+0:11(3)0:41+0:11(12)
47:27+5:31(4)48:59+5:25(4)49:16+5:20(4)
1:45+0:18(4)1:32+0:15(6)0:17+0:01(2)
 
5Kučerová Vladimíra50:113:44+1:40(11)5:36+1:47(9)11:33+2:16(10)15:52+4:00(11)20:06+3:55(5)22:07+4:02(5)24:44+4:36(6)26:24+4:29(5)28:22+4:08(5)34:09+4:37(4)37:46+4:34(4)39:43+4:25(4)41:38+4:57(4)45:52+6:26(5)46:28+6:20(5)+6:15
OOB SK Chrast3:44+1:40(11)1:52+0:27(5)5:57+2:15(12)4:19+1:45(17)4:14+0:24(5)2:01+0:21(10)2:37+0:58(13)1:40+0:30(3)1:58+0:14(3)5:47+1:14(8)3:37+0:28(6)1:570:00(1)1:55+0:33(7)4:14+1:34(17)0:36+0:06(4)
48:27+6:31(5)49:49+6:15(5)50:11+6:15(5)49:52
1:59+0:32(9)1:22+0:05(2)0:22+0:06(13)*100
 
6Šiffelová Lenka53:045:21+3:17(17)7:59+4:10(17)13:18+4:01(13)16:30+4:38(12)20:25+4:14(6)22:36+4:31(6)24:26+4:18(5)27:54+5:59(6)30:25+6:11(7)35:34+6:02(6)39:39+6:27(6)42:44+7:26(6)45:15+8:34(6)48:38+9:12(6)49:10+9:02(6)+9:08
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk5:21+3:17(17)2:38+1:13(14)5:19+1:37(9)3:12+0:38(7)3:55+0:05(3)2:11+0:31(12)1:50+0:11(3)3:28+2:18(20)2:31+0:47(10)5:09+0:36(4)4:05+0:56(11)3:05+1:08(12)2:31+1:09(15)3:23+0:43(9)0:32+0:02(2)
51:31+9:35(6)52:48+9:14(6)53:04+9:08(6)
2:21+0:54(16)1:170:00(1)0:160:00(1)
 
7Drahorádová Lenka53:433:49+1:45(12)5:14+1:25(4)20:03+10:46(17)22:44+10:52(16)26:58+10:47(15)28:43+10:38(15)30:22+10:14(14)31:51+9:56(14)33:50+9:36(12)38:23+8:51(10)41:41+8:29(8)44:21+9:03(9)46:18+9:37(9)49:33+10:07(8)50:15+10:07(8)+9:47
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:49+1:45(12)1:250:00(1)14:49+11:07(21)2:41+0:07(2)4:14+0:24(5)1:45+0:05(3)1:390:00(1)1:29+0:19(2)1:59+0:15(4)4:330:00(1)3:18+0:09(3)2:40+0:43(9)1:57+0:35(9)3:15+0:35(7)0:42+0:12(15)
51:46+9:50(7)53:22+9:48(7)53:43+9:47(7)
1:31+0:04(2)1:36+0:19(8)0:21+0:05(12)
 
8Kadaňová Barbora54:073:24+1:20(8)5:28+1:39(7)10:06+0:49(8)13:06+1:14(5)23:06+6:55(12)24:49+6:44(10)26:52+6:44(9)28:33+6:38(8)31:16+7:02(9)38:02+8:30(8)41:56+8:44(9)44:11+8:53(8)45:33+8:52(7)48:56+9:30(7)49:39+9:31(7)+10:11
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:24+1:20(8)2:04+0:39(8)4:38+0:56(7)3:00+0:26(4)10:00+6:10(15)1:43+0:03(2)2:03+0:24(7)1:41+0:31(4)2:43+0:59(12)6:46+2:13(13)3:54+0:45(9)2:15+0:18(6)1:220:00(1)3:23+0:43(9)0:43+0:13(17)
52:02+10:06(8)53:49+10:15(8)54:07+10:11(8)
2:23+0:56(17)1:47+0:30(13)0:18+0:02(5)
 
9Koutná Kateřina54:543:24+1:20(8)5:23+1:34(5)9:51+0:34(6)13:22+1:30(7)22:38+6:27(11)24:26+6:21(8)26:25+6:17(8)28:49+6:54(9)30:50+6:36(8)37:09+7:37(7)41:19+8:07(7)43:39+8:21(7)45:38+8:57(8)50:29+11:03(9)51:09+11:01(9)+10:58
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:24+1:20(8)1:59+0:34(6)4:28+0:46(4)3:31+0:57(10)9:16+5:26(14)1:48+0:08(5)1:59+0:20(6)2:24+1:14(15)2:01+0:17(6)6:19+1:46(11)4:10+1:01(13)2:20+0:23(7)1:59+0:37(11)4:51+2:11(21)0:40+0:10(9)
52:52+10:56(9)54:35+11:01(9)54:54+10:58(9)
1:43+0:16(3)1:43+0:26(12)0:19+0:03(6)
 
10Pangrácová Marie57:062:040:00(1)3:490:00(1)9:18+0:01(2)11:520:00(1)26:54+10:43(14)28:34+10:29(14)33:18+13:10(15)34:28+12:33(15)37:56+13:42(15)42:38+13:06(14)45:52+12:40(13)47:56+12:38(12)50:43+14:02(12)53:23+13:57(11)53:53+13:45(10)+13:10
ČSNS2:040:00(1)1:45+0:20(3)5:29+1:47(10)2:340:00(1)15:02+11:12(20)1:400:00(1)4:44+3:05(21)1:100:00(1)3:28+1:44(18)4:42+0:09(2)3:14+0:05(2)2:04+0:07(2)2:47+1:25(17)2:400:00(1)0:300:00(1)
55:20+13:24(10)56:49+13:15(10)57:06+13:10(10)
1:270:00(1)1:29+0:12(3)0:17+0:01(2)
 
11Studničná Lenka57:492:37+0:33(2)5:26+1:37(6)9:59+0:42(7)13:14+1:22(6)24:04+7:53(13)25:53+7:48(13)27:38+7:30(11)30:03+8:08(12)32:53+8:39(11)38:16+8:44(9)43:55+10:43(10)48:06+12:48(13)50:07+13:26(11)53:17+13:51(10)53:53+13:45(10)+13:53
Neregistrovaní - Studničná2:37+0:33(2)2:49+1:24(16)4:33+0:51(5)3:15+0:41(9)10:50+7:00(17)1:49+0:09(6)1:45+0:06(2)2:25+1:15(16)2:50+1:06(13)5:23+0:50(6)5:39+2:30(18)4:11+2:14(17)2:01+0:39(12)3:10+0:30(6)0:36+0:06(4)
55:58+14:02(11)57:30+13:56(11)57:49+13:53(11)
2:05+0:38(12)1:32+0:15(6)0:19+0:03(6)
 
12Bendáková Eliška59:565:40+3:36(18)7:45+3:56(16)14:24+5:07(14)18:06+6:14(14)22:12+6:01(10)25:13+7:08(12)28:33+8:25(13)30:31+8:36(13)33:55+9:41(13)40:29+10:57(12)45:10+11:58(12)47:54+12:36(11)50:52+14:11(13)55:29+16:03(13)56:02+15:54(13)+16:00
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov5:40+3:36(18)2:05+0:40(9)6:39+2:57(14)3:42+1:08(12)4:06+0:16(4)3:01+1:21(18)3:20+1:41(16)1:58+0:48(8)3:24+1:40(17)6:34+2:01(12)4:41+1:32(14)2:44+0:47(10)2:58+1:36(18)4:37+1:57(18)0:33+0:03(3)
58:01+16:05(13)59:32+15:58(12)59:56+16:00(12)
1:59+0:32(9)1:31+0:14(5)0:24+0:08(16)
 
13Müllerová Petra60:013:35+1:31(10)6:11+2:22(11)11:11+1:54(9)15:08+3:16(8)21:55+5:44(8)24:52+6:47(11)27:25+7:17(10)29:56+8:01(11)32:22+8:08(10)39:36+10:04(11)44:30+11:18(11)47:52+12:34(10)49:56+13:15(10)53:47+14:21(12)54:42+14:34(12)+16:05
OOB Vamberk3:35+1:31(10)2:36+1:11(13)5:00+1:18(8)3:57+1:23(14)6:47+2:57(12)2:57+1:17(16)2:33+0:54(12)2:31+1:21(18)2:26+0:42(9)7:14+2:41(15)4:54+1:45(16)3:22+1:25(14)2:04+0:42(13)3:51+1:11(12)0:55+0:25(21)
57:23+15:27(12)59:39+16:05(13)60:01+16:05(13)
2:41+1:14(19)2:16+0:59(16)0:22+0:06(13)
 
14Chládková Eva61:203:02+0:58(4)6:15+2:26(12)12:16+2:59(11)15:26+3:34(10)22:03+5:52(9)23:49+5:44(7)26:07+5:59(7)28:12+6:17(7)30:11+5:57(6)43:58+14:26(15)47:28+14:16(15)51:31+16:13(14)53:08+16:27(14)56:49+17:23(14)57:30+17:22(14)+17:24
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:02+0:58(4)3:13+1:48(17)6:01+2:19(13)3:10+0:36(6)6:37+2:47(11)1:46+0:06(4)2:18+0:39(11)2:05+0:55(12)1:59+0:15(4)13:47+9:14(21)3:30+0:21(4)4:03+2:06(16)1:37+0:15(5)3:41+1:01(11)0:41+0:11(12)
59:20+17:24(14)61:00+17:26(14)61:20+17:24(14)
1:50+0:23(8)1:40+0:23(11)0:20+0:04(8)
 
15Suková Renata63:443:11+1:07(5)6:52+3:03(13)12:45+3:28(12)16:45+4:53(13)21:13+5:02(7)24:28+6:23(9)27:51+7:43(12)29:55+8:00(10)34:55+10:41(14)41:48+12:16(13)45:56+12:44(14)52:23+17:05(15)54:19+17:38(15)58:20+18:54(15)58:59+18:51(15)+19:48
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou3:11+1:07(5)3:41+2:16(19)5:53+2:11(11)4:00+1:26(15)4:28+0:38(7)3:15+1:35(19)3:23+1:44(17)2:04+0:54(10)5:00+3:16(20)6:53+2:20(14)4:08+0:59(12)6:27+4:30(19)1:56+0:34(8)4:01+1:21(14)0:39+0:09(7)
61:11+19:15(15)63:24+19:50(15)63:44+19:48(15)
2:12+0:45(13)2:13+0:56(15)0:20+0:04(8)
 
16Palátová Lenka73:2216:04+14:00(22)18:11+14:22(21)25:23+16:06(21)29:23+17:31(21)35:26+19:15(18)38:10+20:05(18)41:39+21:31(18)43:43+21:48(18)46:52+22:38(18)54:09+24:37(17)58:55+25:43(17)62:24+27:06(17)64:46+28:05(17)68:08+28:42(17)68:51+28:43(17)+29:26
OOB Třebíč16:04+14:00(22)2:07+0:42(10)7:12+3:30(15)4:00+1:26(15)6:03+2:13(10)2:44+1:04(15)3:29+1:50(18)2:04+0:54(10)3:09+1:25(14)7:17+2:44(16)4:46+1:37(15)3:29+1:32(15)2:22+1:00(14)3:22+0:42(8)0:43+0:13(17)
71:11+29:15(17)73:02+29:28(17)73:22+29:26(16)
2:20+0:53(15)1:51+0:34(14)0:20+0:04(8)
 
17Ryvolová Kamila73:234:36+2:32(15)7:16+3:27(15)19:29+10:12(16)23:24+11:32(17)33:28+17:17(17)36:27+18:22(17)38:25+18:17(16)41:03+19:08(16)43:15+19:01(16)49:25+19:53(16)56:24+23:12(16)58:34+23:16(16)62:52+26:11(16)66:57+27:31(16)67:36+27:28(16)+29:27
SK OB Chotěboř4:36+2:32(15)2:40+1:15(15)12:13+8:31(19)3:55+1:21(13)10:04+6:14(16)2:59+1:19(17)1:58+0:19(5)2:38+1:28(19)2:12+0:28(7)6:10+1:37(10)6:59+3:50(19)2:10+0:13(5)4:18+2:56(19)4:05+1:25(15)0:39+0:09(7)
69:24+27:28(16)72:58+29:24(16)73:23+29:27(17)
1:48+0:21(6)3:34+2:17(19)0:25+0:09(18)
 
18Kubečková Veronika79:4713:18+11:14(21)15:31+11:42(20)23:32+14:15(19)27:57+16:05(19)39:15+23:04(19)42:30+24:25(19)45:36+25:28(19)47:34+25:39(19)54:52+30:38(19)62:13+32:41(19)65:50+32:38(19)69:02+33:44(18)71:00+34:19(18)74:07+34:41(18)74:45+34:37(18)+35:51
OK 99 Hradec Králové13:18+11:14(21)2:13+0:48(11)8:01+4:19(16)4:25+1:51(18)11:18+7:28(19)3:15+1:35(19)3:06+1:27(15)1:58+0:48(8)7:18+5:34(21)7:21+2:48(17)3:37+0:28(6)3:12+1:15(13)1:58+0:36(10)3:07+0:27(5)0:38+0:08(6)
76:59+35:03(18)79:27+35:53(18)79:47+35:51(18)
2:14+0:47(14)2:28+1:11(17)0:20+0:04(8)
 
19Sojková Petra99:334:19+2:15(14)9:25+5:36(18)24:38+15:21(20)29:06+17:14(20)49:02+32:51(20)51:43+33:38(20)55:47+35:39(20)58:16+36:21(20)63:10+38:56(20)71:06+41:34(20)79:04+45:52(20)83:20+48:02(20)88:20+51:39(20)93:09+53:43(20)93:55+53:47(20)+55:37
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí4:19+2:15(14)5:06+3:41(21)15:13+11:31(22)4:28+1:54(19)19:56+16:06(21)2:41+1:01(14)4:04+2:25(20)2:29+1:19(17)4:54+3:10(19)7:56+3:23(19)7:58+4:49(21)4:16+2:19(18)5:00+3:38(20)4:49+2:09(20)0:46+0:16(19)
96:30+54:34(19)99:08+55:34(19)99:33+55:37(19)
2:35+1:08(18)2:38+1:21(18)0:25+0:09(18)
 
 
Novotná Petradisk20:30+18:26(23)27:48+23:59(23)42:33+33:16(22)47:50+35:58(22)57:02+40:51(21)59:37+41:32(21)62:36+42:28(21)64:41+42:46(21)67:21+43:07(21)74:47+45:15(21)79:55+46:43(21)86:50+51:32(21)89:33+52:52(21)93:31+54:05(21)94:24+54:16(21)+63:39
OK Jihlava20:30+18:26(23)7:18+5:53(22)14:45+11:03(20)5:17+2:43(20)9:12+5:22(13)2:35+0:55(13)2:59+1:20(14)2:05+0:55(12)2:40+0:56(11)7:26+2:53(18)5:08+1:59(17)6:55+4:58(20)2:43+1:21(16)3:58+1:18(13)0:53+0:23(20)
-----106:49107:35
12:250:46+0:30(22)
 
Tichá Elenadisk4:49+2:45(16)7:03+3:14(14)16:17+7:00(15)19:54+8:02(15)30:50+14:39(16)35:37+17:32(16)39:29+19:21(17)43:10+21:15(17)46:24+22:10(17)54:36+25:04(18)62:03+28:51(18)71:14+35:56(19)77:57+41:16(19)82:44+43:18(19)83:24+43:16(19)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:49+2:45(16)2:14+0:49(12)9:14+5:32(17)3:37+1:03(11)10:56+7:06(18)4:47+3:07(21)3:52+2:13(19)3:41+2:31(21)3:14+1:30(15)8:12+3:39(20)7:27+4:18(20)9:11+7:14(21)6:43+5:21(21)4:47+2:07(19)0:40+0:10(9)
----------
 
Formánková Zuzanavzdal5:59+3:55(19)9:55+6:06(19)20:38+11:21(18)26:03+14:11(18)-----------------------------------39:02-----46:4848:02+9:30
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:59+3:55(19)3:56+2:31(20)10:43+7:01(18)5:25+2:51(21)12:597:461:14
-----52:5553:26
4:530:31+0:15(20)
 
Kaňáková Petravzdal10:53+8:49(20)22:47+18:58(22)---------------------------------------------33:0538:0747:0848:33+12:36
OK Jihlava10:53+8:49(20)11:54+10:29(23)10:185:029:011:25
52:3255:4756:32
3:593:150:45+0:29(21)
 
 
 
 
D35C (38)3,9 km 150 m18 K
místoJménoČasZtráta
1(65)2(96)3(77)4(42)5(43)6(69)7(116)8(46)9(76)10(41)11(50)12(102)13(106)14(115)15(101)
16(56)17(55)18(100)Cíl
 
1Městková Kateřina31:032:140:00(1)63:270:00(1)5:180:00(1)6:520:00(1)9:310:00(1)10:260:00(1)11:190:00(1)12:300:00(1)13:570:00(1)17:360:00(1)19:190:00(1)20:490:00(1)23:140:00(1)24:510:00(1)26:250:00(1)0:00
USK Praha2:140:00(1)61:13+0:03(2)1:340:00(1)2:390:00(1)0:55+0:01(2)0:530:00(1)1:11+0:12(8)1:27+0:10(5)3:39+0:40(9)1:430:00(1)1:30+0:03(3)2:25+0:14(10)1:37+0:26(10)1:34+0:07(5)
28:050:00(1)28:390:00(1)30:460:00(1)31:030:00(1)
1:40+0:09(2)0:34+0:04(4)2:07+0:06(2)0:17+0:02(3)
 
2Nechanická Daniela33:552:44+0:30(9)64:00+0:33(6)6:04+0:46(4)7:55+1:03(4)11:01+1:30(3)12:20+1:54(3)13:18+1:59(3)14:28+1:58(3)15:59+2:02(2)19:36+2:00(3)21:51+2:32(3)23:18+2:29(2)25:41+2:27(2)27:13+2:22(2)28:48+2:23(2)+2:52
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst2:44+0:30(9)61:16+0:06(5)1:51+0:17(9)3:06+0:27(6)1:19+0:25(19)0:58+0:05(3)1:10+0:11(7)1:31+0:14(6)3:37+0:38(8)2:15+0:32(13)1:270:00(1)2:23+0:12(8)1:32+0:21(7)1:35+0:08(6)
30:34+2:29(2)31:09+2:30(2)33:36+2:50(2)33:55+2:52(2)
1:46+0:15(6)0:35+0:05(10)2:27+0:26(10)0:19+0:04(17)
 
3Vandasová Markéta34:132:48+0:34(14)64:03+0:36(7)7:26+2:08(18)9:01+2:09(14)12:02+2:31(7)13:20+2:54(8)14:20+3:01(7)15:28+2:58(7)16:48+2:51(5)20:12+2:36(4)22:04+2:45(4)24:58+4:09(6)27:09+3:55(5)28:20+3:29(5)29:48+3:23(4)+3:10
OOB Vamberk2:48+0:34(14)61:15+0:05(4)1:35+0:01(2)3:01+0:22(5)1:18+0:24(18)1:00+0:07(5)1:08+0:09(4)1:20+0:03(2)3:24+0:25(3)1:52+0:09(3)2:54+1:27(31)2:110:00(1)1:110:00(1)1:28+0:01(2)
31:19+3:14(3)31:55+3:16(3)33:56+3:10(3)34:13+3:10(3)
1:310:00(1)0:36+0:06(14)2:010:00(1)0:17+0:02(3)
 
4Kamenická Lenka34:312:140:00(1)63:28+0:01(2)5:35+0:17(2)7:26+0:34(2)10:11+0:40(2)11:46+1:20(2)12:45+1:26(2)13:44+1:14(2)17:53+3:56(9)20:52+3:16(6)22:53+3:34(5)24:25+3:36(4)26:36+3:22(3)27:48+2:57(3)29:36+3:11(3)+3:28
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst2:140:00(1)61:14+0:04(3)1:51+0:17(9)2:45+0:06(2)1:35+0:41(25)0:59+0:06(4)0:590:00(1)4:09+2:52(35)2:590:00(1)2:01+0:18(7)1:32+0:05(5)2:110:00(1)1:12+0:01(3)1:48+0:21(9)
31:24+3:19(4)31:58+3:19(4)34:12+3:26(4)34:31+3:28(4)
1:48+0:17(9)0:34+0:04(4)2:14+0:13(5)0:19+0:04(17)
 
5Škorpilová Jana34:502:28+0:14(4)63:56+0:29(5)6:06+0:48(5)7:52+1:00(3)11:20+1:49(4)12:27+2:01(4)13:28+2:09(4)14:37+2:07(4)16:03+2:06(3)19:28+1:52(2)21:20+2:01(2)23:19+2:30(3)26:49+3:35(4)28:09+3:18(4)30:00+3:35(5)+3:47
Sportcentrum Jičín2:28+0:14(4)61:28+0:18(15)1:46+0:12(6)3:28+0:49(12)1:07+0:13(8)1:01+0:08(7)1:09+0:10(5)1:26+0:09(4)3:25+0:26(4)1:52+0:09(3)1:59+0:32(16)3:30+1:19(29)1:20+0:09(4)1:51+0:24(11)
31:45+3:40(5)32:25+3:46(5)34:32+3:46(5)34:50+3:47(5)
1:45+0:14(4)0:40+0:10(25)2:07+0:06(2)0:18+0:03(9)
 
6Samková Renáta36:112:24+0:10(3)63:47+0:20(3)5:59+0:41(3)8:03+1:11(5)11:29+1:58(5)12:36+2:10(5)13:41+2:22(5)15:09+2:39(6)16:58+3:01(6)20:53+3:17(7)23:01+3:42(6)25:09+4:20(8)27:31+4:17(7)29:26+4:35(7)31:13+4:48(7)+5:08
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:24+0:10(3)61:23+0:13(10)2:04+0:30(17)3:26+0:47(11)1:07+0:13(8)1:05+0:12(9)1:28+0:29(17)1:49+0:32(18)3:55+0:56(20)2:08+0:25(10)2:08+0:41(19)2:22+0:11(7)1:55+0:44(28)1:47+0:20(8)
32:57+4:52(7)33:31+4:52(7)35:54+5:08(6)36:11+5:08(6)
1:44+0:13(3)0:34+0:04(4)2:23+0:22(8)0:17+0:02(3)
 
7Chaloupská Pavlína36:302:39+0:25(7)64:04+0:37(8)6:20+1:02(6)8:16+1:24(6)11:41+2:10(6)12:45+2:19(6)13:45+2:26(6)15:08+2:38(5)16:45+2:48(4)20:47+3:11(5)23:04+3:45(7)24:37+3:48(5)27:16+4:02(6)29:04+4:13(6)30:50+4:25(6)+5:27
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:39+0:25(7)61:25+0:15(13)1:56+0:22(15)3:25+0:46(10)1:04+0:10(4)1:00+0:07(5)1:23+0:24(13)1:37+0:20(14)4:02+1:03(22)2:17+0:34(14)1:33+0:06(7)2:39+0:28(13)1:48+0:37(21)1:46+0:19(7)
32:36+4:31(6)33:13+4:34(6)36:07+5:21(7)36:30+5:27(7)
1:46+0:15(6)0:37+0:07(20)2:54+0:53(22)0:23+0:08(35)
 
8Benešová Iva36:312:46+0:32(10)64:10+0:43(11)6:30+1:12(10)8:21+1:29(7)12:12+2:41(9)13:18+2:52(7)14:26+3:07(8)15:44+3:14(8)17:17+3:20(7)21:11+3:35(8)23:18+3:59(8)25:05+4:16(7)27:55+4:41(8)29:33+4:42(8)31:26+5:01(8)+5:28
SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:46+0:32(10)61:24+0:14(12)1:51+0:17(9)3:51+1:12(17)1:06+0:12(7)1:08+0:15(14)1:18+0:19(11)1:33+0:16(8)3:54+0:55(19)2:07+0:24(9)1:47+0:20(13)2:50+0:39(16)1:38+0:27(11)1:53+0:26(13)
33:11+5:06(8)33:45+5:06(8)36:12+5:26(8)36:31+5:28(8)
1:45+0:14(4)0:34+0:04(4)2:27+0:26(10)0:19+0:04(17)
 
9Švíglerová Pavla37:242:39+0:25(7)64:32+1:05(17)6:50+1:32(15)8:59+2:07(12)12:52+3:21(14)13:47+3:21(11)14:52+3:33(10)16:11+3:41(10)17:49+3:52(8)21:35+3:59(9)23:52+4:33(9)25:36+4:47(9)28:18+5:04(9)30:05+5:14(10)32:11+5:46(10)+6:21
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:39+0:25(7)61:53+0:43(27)2:09+0:35(18)3:53+1:14(18)0:55+0:01(2)1:05+0:12(9)1:19+0:20(12)1:38+0:21(15)3:46+0:47(13)2:17+0:34(14)1:44+0:17(11)2:42+0:31(15)1:47+0:36(19)2:06+0:39(18)
34:08+6:03(10)34:44+6:05(10)37:05+6:19(9)37:24+6:21(9)
1:57+0:26(18)0:36+0:06(14)2:21+0:20(6)0:19+0:04(17)
 
10Mrskočová Dana37:423:04+0:50(20)64:21+0:54(16)6:41+1:23(13)8:50+1:58(11)12:43+3:12(13)14:03+3:37(13)15:22+4:03(13)16:53+4:23(13)18:26+4:29(13)22:07+4:31(12)24:07+4:48(10)26:01+5:12(11)28:24+5:10(10)30:03+5:12(9)32:30+6:05(11)+6:39
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:04+0:50(20)61:17+0:07(7)2:09+0:35(18)3:53+1:14(18)1:20+0:26(21)1:19+0:26(17)1:31+0:32(21)1:33+0:16(8)3:41+0:42(12)2:00+0:17(6)1:54+0:27(15)2:23+0:12(8)1:39+0:28(14)2:27+1:00(25)
34:20+6:15(11)34:57+6:18(11)37:25+6:39(10)37:42+6:39(10)
1:50+0:19(13)0:37+0:07(20)2:28+0:27(14)0:17+0:02(3)
 
11Kubečková Zdena37:474:59+2:45(33)67:41+4:14(31)9:59+4:41(27)11:46+4:54(24)14:41+5:10(20)16:22+5:56(21)17:19+6:00(20)18:26+5:56(18)20:02+6:05(17)23:41+6:05(17)25:49+6:30(17)27:35+6:46(16)29:47+6:33(14)31:20+6:29(14)32:50+6:25(12)+6:44
OK 99 Hradec Králové4:59+2:45(33)62:42+1:32(30)1:47+0:13(8)2:55+0:16(3)1:41+0:47(27)0:57+0:04(2)1:07+0:08(3)1:36+0:19(12)3:39+0:40(9)2:08+0:25(10)1:46+0:19(12)2:12+0:01(3)1:33+0:22(8)1:30+0:03(3)
34:36+6:31(12)35:08+6:29(12)37:29+6:43(11)37:47+6:44(11)
1:46+0:15(6)0:32+0:02(2)2:21+0:20(6)0:18+0:03(9)
 
12Karlová Kateřina38:043:10+0:56(22)66:46+3:19(29)9:34+4:16(25)11:10+4:18(21)14:16+4:45(18)15:25+4:59(17)16:29+5:10(15)17:38+5:08(15)19:00+5:03(15)22:40+5:04(14)24:28+5:09(12)27:09+6:20(14)29:24+6:10(11)30:35+5:44(11)32:02+5:37(9)+7:01
OK Jilemnice3:10+0:56(22)63:36+2:26(34)1:36+0:02(3)3:06+0:27(6)1:09+0:15(11)1:04+0:11(8)1:09+0:10(5)1:22+0:05(3)3:40+0:41(11)1:48+0:05(2)2:41+1:14(30)2:15+0:04(4)1:110:00(1)1:270:00(1)
33:56+5:51(9)34:36+5:57(9)37:46+7:00(12)38:04+7:01(12)
1:54+0:23(16)0:40+0:10(25)3:10+1:09(27)0:18+0:03(9)
 
13Rydlová Jana38:193:42+1:28(23)65:18+1:51(20)7:46+2:28(19)9:28+2:36(17)12:59+3:28(15)14:48+4:22(15)15:54+4:35(14)17:10+4:40(14)18:27+4:30(14)24:20+6:44(18)26:24+7:05(18)28:02+7:13(17)30:17+7:03(15)31:57+7:06(15)33:29+7:04(14)+7:16
OB Vizovice3:42+1:28(23)61:36+0:26(21)1:42+0:08(4)3:31+0:52(13)1:49+0:55(29)1:06+0:13(12)1:16+0:17(9)1:170:00(1)5:53+2:54(34)2:04+0:21(8)1:38+0:11(9)2:15+0:04(4)1:40+0:29(15)1:32+0:05(4)
35:21+7:16(14)35:55+7:16(14)38:04+7:18(13)38:19+7:16(13)
1:52+0:21(14)0:34+0:04(4)2:09+0:08(4)0:150:00(1)
 
14Koberová Lenka38:332:38+0:24(5)64:10+0:43(11)6:36+1:18(11)8:21+1:29(7)13:34+4:03(16)14:39+4:13(14)16:33+5:14(16)18:15+5:45(16)19:50+5:53(16)23:38+6:02(16)25:35+6:16(15)27:02+6:13(12)29:27+6:13(12)31:15+6:24(13)33:28+7:03(13)+7:30
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:38+0:24(5)61:32+0:22(20)1:45+0:11(5)5:13+2:34(28)1:05+0:11(5)1:54+1:01(28)1:42+0:43(28)1:35+0:18(11)3:48+0:49(17)1:57+0:14(5)1:270:00(1)2:25+0:14(10)1:48+0:37(21)2:13+0:46(22)
35:16+7:11(13)35:48+7:09(13)38:15+7:29(14)38:33+7:30(14)
1:48+0:17(9)0:32+0:02(2)2:27+0:26(10)0:18+0:03(9)
 
15Kopecká Marcela40:042:58+0:44(19)64:08+0:41(10)6:28+1:10(8)9:12+2:20(16)12:07+2:36(8)15:39+5:13(18)17:29+6:10(21)18:35+6:05(19)20:08+6:11(18)23:34+5:58(15)25:42+6:23(16)27:21+6:32(15)29:40+6:26(13)31:08+6:17(12)33:57+7:32(15)+9:01
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:58+0:44(19)61:100:00(1)2:44+1:10(26)2:55+0:16(3)3:32+2:38(37)1:50+0:57(25)1:06+0:07(2)1:33+0:16(8)3:26+0:27(5)2:08+0:25(10)1:39+0:12(10)2:19+0:08(6)1:28+0:17(6)2:49+1:22(28)
35:46+7:41(15)36:48+8:09(15)39:43+8:57(15)40:04+9:01(15)
1:49+0:18(12)1:02+0:32(36)2:55+0:54(23)0:21+0:06(33)
 
16Kunartová Lenka40:412:47+0:33(12)64:10+0:43(11)6:28+1:10(8)8:26+1:34(9)12:25+2:54(11)13:49+3:23(12)14:54+3:35(11)16:20+3:50(11)18:04+4:07(11)21:53+4:17(11)24:13+4:54(11)25:44+4:55(10)30:22+7:08(16)32:07+7:16(16)35:29+9:04(17)+9:38
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:47+0:33(12)61:23+0:13(10)1:58+0:24(16)3:59+1:20(20)1:24+0:30(24)1:05+0:12(9)1:26+0:27(15)1:44+0:27(16)3:49+0:50(18)2:20+0:37(18)1:31+0:04(4)4:38+2:27(35)1:45+0:34(18)3:22+1:55(33)
37:17+9:12(17)37:52+9:13(16)40:22+9:36(16)40:41+9:38(16)
1:48+0:17(9)0:35+0:05(10)2:30+0:29(16)0:19+0:04(17)
 
17Juračková Jana41:192:46+0:32(10)64:04+0:37(8)6:38+1:20(12)9:00+2:08(13)12:20+2:49(10)13:32+3:06(10)14:40+3:21(9)16:07+3:37(9)18:23+4:26(12)21:46+4:10(10)24:54+5:35(14)27:04+6:15(13)30:27+7:13(17)32:48+7:57(17)35:03+8:38(16)+10:16
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:46+0:32(10)61:18+0:08(8)2:22+0:48(24)3:20+0:41(8)1:12+0:18(13)1:08+0:15(14)1:27+0:28(16)2:16+0:59(26)3:23+0:24(2)3:08+1:25(26)2:10+0:43(21)3:23+1:12(28)2:21+1:10(35)2:15+0:48(23)
37:05+9:00(16)37:53+9:14(17)40:59+10:13(17)41:19+10:16(17)
2:02+0:31(22)0:48+0:18(33)3:06+1:05(26)0:20+0:05(24)
 
18Korpasová Ivana41:532:57+0:43(18)64:19+0:52(15)6:54+1:36(16)9:05+2:13(15)12:26+2:55(12)13:31+3:05(9)15:00+3:41(12)16:25+3:55(12)18:01+4:04(10)22:27+4:51(13)24:44+5:25(13)29:08+8:19(18)32:12+8:58(18)34:05+9:14(19)36:11+9:46(19)+10:50
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno2:57+0:43(18)61:22+0:12(9)2:11+0:37(22)3:21+0:42(9)1:05+0:11(5)1:29+0:36(20)1:25+0:26(14)1:36+0:19(12)4:26+1:27(25)2:17+0:34(14)4:24+2:57(34)3:04+0:53(23)1:53+0:42(25)2:06+0:39(18)
38:05+10:00(19)38:41+10:02(19)41:33+10:47(18)41:53+10:50(18)
1:54+0:23(16)0:36+0:06(14)2:52+0:51(21)0:20+0:05(24)
 
19Haasová Renata42:102:56+0:42(17)66:24+2:57(28)8:55+3:37(23)11:05+4:13(20)14:41+5:10(20)15:48+5:22(19)17:10+5:51(19)18:38+6:08(20)20:31+6:34(19)24:26+6:50(19)27:26+8:07(19)29:36+8:47(19)32:16+9:02(19)33:59+9:08(18)35:54+9:29(18)+11:07
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:56+0:42(17)63:28+2:18(33)2:10+0:36(20)3:36+0:57(14)1:07+0:13(8)1:22+0:29(18)1:28+0:29(17)1:53+0:36(19)3:55+0:56(20)3:00+1:17(23)2:10+0:43(21)2:40+0:29(14)1:43+0:32(16)1:55+0:28(15)
37:55+9:50(18)38:30+9:51(18)41:51+11:05(19)42:10+11:07(19)
2:01+0:30(20)0:35+0:05(10)3:21+1:20(31)0:19+0:04(17)
 
20Rychterová Kateřina43:094:42+2:28(32)66:09+2:42(26)8:30+3:12(20)10:16+3:24(19)15:29+5:58(22)16:45+6:19(22)18:36+7:17(22)20:07+7:37(22)21:53+7:56(22)26:15+8:39(21)28:49+9:30(20)30:24+9:35(20)33:18+10:04(20)35:08+10:17(20)36:56+10:31(20)+12:06
OK 99 Hradec Králové4:42+2:28(32)61:27+0:17(14)1:46+0:12(6)5:13+2:34(28)1:16+0:22(15)1:51+0:58(26)1:31+0:32(21)1:46+0:29(17)4:22+1:23(24)2:34+0:51(19)1:35+0:08(8)2:54+0:43(20)1:50+0:39(23)1:48+0:21(9)
38:57+10:52(20)39:35+10:56(20)42:49+12:03(20)43:09+12:06(20)
2:01+0:30(20)0:38+0:08(23)3:14+1:13(29)0:20+0:05(24)
 
21Průšová Markéta45:032:47+0:33(12)64:15+0:48(14)6:48+1:30(14)8:43+1:51(10)13:42+4:11(17)14:59+4:33(16)16:51+5:32(17)18:24+5:54(17)20:49+6:52(20)27:26+9:50(24)29:43+10:24(22)31:50+11:01(21)34:21+11:07(21)36:08+11:17(21)38:02+11:37(21)+14:00
USK Praha2:47+0:33(12)61:28+0:18(15)1:55+0:21(13)4:59+2:20(27)1:17+0:23(17)1:52+0:59(27)1:33+0:34(24)2:25+1:08(29)6:37+3:38(36)2:17+0:34(14)2:07+0:40(17)2:31+0:20(12)1:47+0:36(19)1:54+0:27(14)
41:42+13:37(21)42:18+13:39(21)44:45+13:59(21)45:03+14:00(21)
3:40+2:09(36)0:36+0:06(14)2:27+0:26(10)0:18+0:03(9)
 
22Popová Veronika45:373:46+1:32(26)65:37+2:10(24)9:38+4:20(26)11:48+4:56(25)16:07+6:36(24)17:57+7:31(25)19:40+8:21(24)21:16+8:46(24)23:24+9:27(24)26:59+9:23(22)29:34+10:15(21)32:01+11:12(22)35:38+12:24(23)37:32+12:41(23)40:10+13:45(24)+14:34
KOB TRETRA Praha3:46+1:32(26)61:51+0:41(25)2:10+0:36(20)4:19+1:40(22)1:50+0:56(30)1:43+0:50(24)1:36+0:37(27)2:08+0:51(25)3:35+0:36(7)2:35+0:52(20)2:27+1:00(26)3:37+1:26(33)1:54+0:43(27)2:38+1:11(27)
42:14+14:09(23)42:48+14:09(23)45:20+14:34(22)45:37+14:34(22)
2:04+0:33(23)0:34+0:04(4)2:32+0:31(17)0:17+0:02(3)
 
23Křížová Lenka46:073:58+1:44(29)65:37+2:10(24)8:42+3:24(22)11:20+4:28(22)16:10+6:39(25)17:33+7:07(24)20:06+8:47(25)21:40+9:10(25)23:45+9:48(25)27:32+9:56(25)30:10+10:51(23)32:03+11:14(23)35:07+11:53(22)36:42+11:51(22)39:39+13:14(22)+15:04
Kometa Kralovice3:58+1:44(29)61:39+0:29(22)2:38+1:04(25)4:50+2:11(25)1:23+0:29(23)2:33+1:40(32)1:34+0:35(25)2:05+0:48(24)3:47+0:48(16)2:38+0:55(21)1:53+0:26(14)3:04+0:53(23)1:35+0:24(9)2:57+1:30(31)
42:01+13:56(22)42:37+13:58(22)45:49+15:03(23)46:07+15:04(23)
2:22+0:51(30)0:36+0:06(14)3:12+1:11(28)0:18+0:03(9)
 
24Fibírová Zuzana46:283:05+0:51(21)64:36+1:09(18)6:59+1:41(17)9:45+2:53(18)14:40+5:09(19)15:51+5:25(20)17:09+5:50(18)19:01+6:31(21)21:02+7:05(21)27:23+9:47(23)30:37+11:18(25)32:48+11:59(24)36:21+13:07(24)38:16+13:25(24)40:08+13:43(23)+15:25
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah3:05+0:51(21)61:31+0:21(19)2:46+1:12(27)4:55+2:16(26)1:11+0:17(12)1:18+0:25(16)1:52+0:53(30)2:01+0:44(22)6:21+3:22(35)3:14+1:31(27)2:11+0:44(23)3:33+1:22(30)1:55+0:44(28)1:52+0:25(12)
42:22+14:17(24)43:11+14:32(24)46:08+15:22(24)46:28+15:25(24)
2:14+0:43(27)0:49+0:19(34)2:57+0:56(25)0:20+0:05(24)
 
25Chvátilová Pavlína48:462:38+0:24(5)63:54+0:27(4)6:25+1:07(7)12:17+5:25(26)16:06+6:35(23)17:22+6:56(23)18:52+7:33(23)20:20+7:50(23)22:18+8:21(23)25:50+8:14(20)30:11+10:52(24)35:41+14:52(26)38:38+15:24(26)40:03+15:12(25)42:14+15:49(25)+17:43
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:38+0:24(5)61:16+0:06(5)5:52+4:18(36)3:49+1:10(16)1:16+0:22(15)1:30+0:37(21)1:28+0:29(17)1:58+0:41(20)3:32+0:33(6)4:21+2:38(32)5:30+4:03(36)2:57+0:46(21)1:25+0:14(5)2:11+0:44(20)
44:34+16:29(26)45:12+16:33(26)48:26+17:40(25)48:46+17:43(25)
2:20+0:49(29)0:38+0:08(23)3:14+1:13(29)0:20+0:05(24)
 
26Pipková Táňa49:376:54+4:40(35)69:13+5:46(34)11:32+6:14(31)13:25+6:33(28)17:10+7:39(26)18:24+7:58(26)22:46+11:27(27)24:20+11:50(27)25:51+11:54(26)30:33+12:57(26)33:38+14:19(26)35:10+14:21(25)38:03+14:49(25)40:13+15:22(26)42:33+16:08(26)+18:34
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:54+4:40(35)62:19+1:09(29)1:53+0:19(12)3:45+1:06(15)1:14+0:20(14)4:22+3:29(36)1:34+0:35(25)1:31+0:14(6)4:42+1:43(29)3:05+1:22(25)1:32+0:05(5)2:53+0:42(19)2:10+0:59(32)2:20+0:53(24)
44:25+16:20(25)45:00+16:21(25)49:22+18:36(26)49:37+18:34(26)
1:52+0:21(14)0:35+0:05(10)4:22+2:21(35)0:150:00(1)
 
27Smith Lucie53:293:53+1:39(28)66:10+2:43(27)10:48+5:30(29)14:01+7:09(29)19:16+9:45(27)20:55+10:29(27)22:21+11:02(26)24:10+11:40(26)26:47+12:50(27)30:33+12:57(26)36:16+16:57(27)40:07+19:18(28)43:11+19:57(28)44:49+19:58(28)47:23+20:58(28)+22:26
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:53+1:39(28)62:17+1:07(28)3:13+1:39(33)5:15+2:36(30)1:39+0:45(26)1:26+0:33(19)1:49+0:50(29)2:37+1:20(30)3:46+0:47(13)5:43+4:00(36)3:51+2:24(33)3:04+0:53(23)1:38+0:27(11)2:34+1:07(26)
49:55+21:50(28)50:46+22:07(28)53:11+22:25(27)53:29+22:26(27)
2:32+1:01(33)0:51+0:21(35)2:25+0:24(9)0:18+0:03(9)
 
28Kotenová Klára53:493:45+1:31(25)65:31+2:04(22)9:12+3:54(24)11:24+4:32(23)19:22+9:51(28)21:13+10:47(28)23:17+11:58(28)24:48+12:18(28)26:48+12:51(28)31:45+14:09(28)36:22+17:03(28)38:29+17:40(27)41:37+18:23(27)43:15+18:24(27)46:26+20:01(27)+22:46
OB Říčany3:45+1:31(25)61:46+0:36(23)2:12+0:38(23)7:58+5:19(34)1:51+0:57(32)2:04+1:11(29)1:31+0:32(21)2:00+0:43(21)4:57+1:58(30)4:37+2:54(34)2:07+0:40(17)3:08+0:57(26)1:38+0:27(11)3:11+1:44(32)
48:33+20:28(27)49:14+20:35(27)53:30+22:44(28)53:49+22:46(28)
2:07+0:36(25)0:41+0:11(27)4:16+2:15(34)0:19+0:04(17)
 
29Dvořáčková Jana58:313:42+1:28(23)65:29+2:02(21)8:39+3:21(21)15:32+8:40(32)21:09+11:38(30)22:28+12:02(30)24:38+13:19(29)29:22+16:52(30)32:36+18:39(29)37:14+19:38(30)41:30+22:11(30)44:04+23:15(30)47:07+23:53(30)49:22+24:31(30)52:17+25:52(29)+27:28
OOB Třebíč3:42+1:28(23)61:47+0:37(24)6:53+5:19(37)5:37+2:58(32)1:19+0:25(19)2:10+1:17(30)4:44+3:45(37)3:14+1:57(32)4:38+1:39(28)4:16+2:33(31)2:34+1:07(29)3:03+0:52(22)2:15+1:04(34)2:55+1:28(29)
54:41+26:36(29)55:24+26:45(29)58:11+27:25(29)58:31+27:28(29)
2:24+0:53(31)0:43+0:13(31)2:47+0:46(19)0:20+0:05(24)
 
30Klusáčková Lenka59:082:53+0:39(15)68:10+4:43(32)11:22+6:04(30)14:28+7:36(30)23:55+14:24(31)25:37+15:11(31)28:22+17:03(31)30:36+18:06(31)32:56+18:59(30)36:42+19:06(29)40:52+21:33(29)43:15+22:26(29)46:07+22:53(29)48:04+23:13(29)52:53+26:28(30)+28:05
SK OB Chotěboř2:53+0:39(15)65:17+4:07(37)3:06+1:32(32)9:27+6:48(36)1:42+0:48(28)2:45+1:52(33)2:14+1:15(34)2:20+1:03(27)3:46+0:47(13)4:10+2:27(30)2:23+0:56(24)2:52+0:41(18)1:57+0:46(30)4:49+3:22(37)
55:24+27:19(30)56:01+27:22(30)58:50+28:04(30)59:08+28:05(30)
2:31+1:00(32)0:37+0:07(20)2:49+0:48(20)0:18+0:03(9)
 
31Tomandlová Radka59:397:47+5:33(36)71:56+8:29(35)15:04+9:46(34)20:24+13:32(33)27:08+17:37(33)29:33+19:07(33)31:55+20:36(33)34:00+21:30(33)37:11+23:14(32)41:43+24:07(32)44:36+25:17(32)46:45+25:56(32)49:35+26:21(31)52:08+27:17(31)54:03+27:38(31)+28:36
NOK HoRa7:47+5:33(36)64:09+2:59(35)5:20+3:46(34)6:44+4:05(33)2:25+1:31(35)2:22+1:29(31)2:05+1:06(32)3:11+1:54(31)4:32+1:33(26)2:53+1:10(22)2:09+0:42(20)2:50+0:39(16)2:33+1:22(36)1:55+0:28(15)
56:11+28:06(31)56:53+28:14(31)59:22+28:36(31)59:39+28:36(31)
2:08+0:37(26)0:42+0:12(30)2:29+0:28(15)0:17+0:02(3)
 
32Martanová Daniela60:313:49+1:35(27)68:23+4:56(33)23:55+18:37(37)25:50+18:58(36)29:57+20:26(35)31:47+21:21(35)33:25+22:06(35)34:54+22:24(35)37:15+23:18(33)42:22+24:46(34)45:25+26:06(33)47:57+27:08(33)51:30+28:16(33)53:14+28:23(33)55:09+28:44(32)+29:28
Slavia Liberec orienteering3:49+1:35(27)64:34+3:24(36)1:55+0:21(13)4:07+1:28(21)1:50+0:56(30)1:38+0:45(22)1:29+0:30(20)2:21+1:04(28)5:07+2:08(32)3:03+1:20(24)2:32+1:05(28)3:33+1:22(30)1:44+0:33(17)1:55+0:28(15)
57:09+29:04(32)57:39+29:00(32)60:11+29:25(32)60:31+29:28(32)
2:00+0:29(19)0:300:00(1)2:32+0:31(17)0:20+0:05(24)
 
33Brychtová Zuzana63:014:06+1:52(31)65:35+2:08(23)12:14+6:56(32)15:18+8:26(31)19:49+10:18(29)21:50+11:24(29)25:39+14:20(30)29:10+16:40(29)33:43+19:46(31)38:47+21:11(31)43:23+24:04(31)46:36+25:47(31)50:12+26:58(32)52:18+27:27(32)55:48+29:23(33)+31:58
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod4:06+1:52(31)61:29+0:19(17)3:04+1:30(31)4:31+1:52(24)2:01+1:07(33)3:49+2:56(35)3:31+2:32(36)4:33+3:16(36)5:04+2:05(31)4:36+2:53(33)3:13+1:46(32)3:36+1:25(32)2:06+0:55(31)3:30+2:03(34)
58:26+30:21(33)59:11+30:32(33)62:38+31:52(33)63:01+31:58(33)
2:38+1:07(34)0:45+0:15(32)3:27+1:26(32)0:23+0:08(35)
 
34Cíchová Pavlína65:163:59+1:45(30)67:07+3:40(30)10:25+5:07(28)13:21+6:29(27)25:28+15:57(32)26:49+16:23(32)32:30+21:11(34)34:31+22:01(34)37:49+23:52(34)42:07+24:31(33)47:05+27:46(34)49:29+28:40(34)53:20+30:06(34)55:10+30:19(34)59:05+32:40(34)+34:13
OOB Třebíč3:59+1:45(30)63:08+1:58(32)2:56+1:22(30)12:07+9:28(37)1:21+0:27(22)5:41+4:48(37)2:01+1:02(31)3:18+2:01(33)4:18+1:19(23)4:58+3:15(35)2:24+0:57(25)3:51+1:40(34)1:50+0:39(23)3:55+2:28(35)
61:20+33:15(34)62:01+33:22(34)64:56+34:10(34)65:16+34:13(34)
2:15+0:44(28)0:41+0:11(27)2:55+0:54(23)0:20+0:05(24)
 
35Blažková Markéta70:146:52+4:38(34)75:23+11:56(37)19:06+13:48(36)21:57+15:05(34)27:23+17:52(34)29:35+19:09(34)31:14+19:55(32)33:21+20:51(32)41:50+27:53(35)47:03+29:27(35)50:20+31:01(35)52:50+32:01(35)56:12+32:58(35)58:22+33:31(35)61:17+34:52(35)+39:11
SJH Jindřichův Hradec6:52+4:38(34)68:31+7:21(38)2:51+1:17(28)5:26+2:47(31)2:12+1:18(34)1:39+0:46(23)2:07+1:08(33)8:29+7:12(37)5:13+2:14(33)3:17+1:34(28)2:30+1:03(27)3:22+1:11(27)2:10+0:59(32)2:55+1:28(29)
64:05+36:00(35)64:46+36:07(35)69:51+39:05(35)70:14+39:11(35)
2:48+1:17(35)0:41+0:11(27)5:05+3:04(36)0:23+0:08(35)
 
36Nešporová Marie82:2133:32+31:18(38)95:01+31:34(38)37:23+32:05(38)40:15+33:23(37)44:39+35:08(37)45:33+35:07(37)46:40+35:21(37)47:57+35:27(37)50:00+36:03(37)54:35+36:59(36)58:07+38:48(36)66:50+46:01(36)71:38+48:24(36)73:31+48:40(36)75:43+49:18(36)+51:18
OOB Třebíč33:32+31:18(38)61:29+0:19(17)2:52+1:18(29)4:24+1:45(23)0:540:00(1)1:07+0:14(13)1:17+0:18(10)2:03+0:46(23)4:35+1:36(27)3:32+1:49(29)8:43+7:16(37)4:48+2:37(36)1:53+0:42(25)2:12+0:45(21)
77:48+49:43(36)78:24+49:45(36)82:00+51:14(36)82:21+51:18(36)
2:05+0:34(24)0:36+0:06(14)3:36+1:35(33)0:21+0:06(33)
 
37Přibylová Jana97:519:27+7:13(37)72:17+8:50(36)18:56+13:38(35)24:41+17:49(35)33:26+23:55(36)36:37+26:11(36)39:46+28:27(36)42:43+30:13(36)46:30+32:33(36)55:12+37:36(37)65:58+46:39(37)70:56+50:07(37)77:15+54:01(37)80:32+55:41(37)84:55+58:30(37)+66:48
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst9:27+7:13(37)62:50+1:40(31)5:45+4:11(35)8:45+6:06(35)3:11+2:17(36)3:09+2:16(34)2:57+1:58(35)3:47+2:30(34)8:42+5:43(37)10:46+9:03(37)4:58+3:31(35)6:19+4:08(37)3:17+2:06(37)4:23+2:56(36)
89:24+61:19(37)90:57+62:18(37)97:02+66:16(37)97:51+66:48(37)62:37
4:29+2:58(37)1:33+1:03(37)6:05+4:04(37)0:49+0:34(38)*60
 
 
Pokorná Magdalénadisk2:55+0:41(16)64:46+1:19(19)12:51+7:33(33)-----19:2520:2521:4223:0024:3528:1330:4932:3835:1836:4038:23+12:35
SK Praga2:55+0:41(16)61:51+0:41(25)6:341:001:171:181:353:382:361:492:401:221:43
40:0440:4043:1843:3816:0442:55
1:410:362:380:20+0:05(24)*48*97
 
 
 
 
D35D (36)3,5 km 100 m15 K
místoJménoČasZtráta
1(57)2(73)3(64)4(41)5(62)6(70)7(46)8(42)9(75)10(59)11(53)12(56)13(55)14(121)15(100)
Cíl
 
1Loukotová Andrea37:132:53+0:23(8)4:11+0:28(6)5:26+0:32(3)10:09+0:33(2)13:37+0:33(3)15:07+0:01(2)16:350:00(1)19:290:00(1)21:460:00(1)25:45+0:04(2)30:160:00(1)33:080:00(1)33:510:00(1)35:070:00(1)36:530:00(1)0:00
TJ Jiskra Hořice2:53+0:23(8)1:18+0:16(12)1:15+0:08(5)4:43+0:43(4)3:28+0:48(14)1:30+0:02(2)1:28+0:21(7)2:54+0:30(9)2:17+0:30(12)3:59+0:40(13)4:31+0:45(10)2:52+0:30(8)0:43+0:10(22)1:16+0:11(9)1:46+0:26(7)
37:130:00(1)
0:20+0:04(17)
 
2Posoldová Eva38:463:43+1:13(20)4:48+1:05(13)5:55+1:01(10)10:15+0:39(3)13:040:00(1)16:51+1:45(5)18:00+1:25(4)20:24+0:55(4)22:22+0:36(2)25:410:00(1)31:46+1:30(3)34:20+1:12(3)34:58+1:07(3)36:26+1:19(3)38:27+1:34(2)+1:33
Sportcentrum Jičín3:43+1:13(20)1:05+0:03(3)1:070:00(1)4:20+0:20(2)2:49+0:09(5)3:47+2:19(24)1:09+0:02(2)2:240:00(1)1:58+0:11(2)3:190:00(1)6:05+2:19(27)2:34+0:12(2)0:38+0:05(8)1:28+0:23(17)2:01+0:41(17)
38:46+1:33(2)
0:19+0:03(9)
 
3Šafářová Ivana39:062:300:00(1)3:430:00(1)4:540:00(1)9:360:00(1)13:15+0:11(2)15:060:00(1)16:37+0:02(2)19:41+0:12(2)22:23+0:37(3)26:23+0:42(3)30:54+0:38(2)34:05+0:57(2)34:45+0:54(2)36:05+0:58(2)38:44+1:51(3)+1:53
TJ Loko Česká Třebová2:300:00(1)1:13+0:11(8)1:11+0:04(2)4:42+0:42(3)3:39+0:59(16)1:51+0:23(6)1:31+0:24(11)3:04+0:40(11)2:42+0:55(23)4:00+0:41(15)4:31+0:45(10)3:11+0:49(16)0:40+0:07(13)1:20+0:15(12)2:39+1:19(27)
39:06+1:53(3)33:11
0:22+0:06(29)*112
 
4Rykalová Jitka40:383:05+0:35(12)4:09+0:26(5)5:28+0:34(5)10:58+1:22(4)13:43+0:39(4)18:05+2:59(8)19:31+2:56(6)23:01+3:32(6)25:06+3:20(6)28:41+3:00(5)32:35+2:19(4)35:38+2:30(4)36:20+2:29(4)37:48+2:41(4)40:17+3:24(4)+3:25
OOB Vamberk3:05+0:35(12)1:04+0:02(2)1:19+0:12(8)5:30+1:30(17)2:45+0:05(2)4:22+2:54(30)1:26+0:19(4)3:30+1:06(26)2:05+0:18(4)3:35+0:16(4)3:54+0:08(3)3:03+0:41(11)0:42+0:09(18)1:28+0:23(17)2:29+1:09(25)
40:38+3:25(4)
0:21+0:05(25)
 
5Hanušová Zdena41:233:41+1:11(19)4:58+1:15(15)6:25+1:31(11)11:33+1:57(8)15:15+2:11(9)16:45+1:39(4)18:11+1:36(5)21:23+1:54(5)23:29+1:43(5)28:31+2:50(4)33:52+3:36(5)37:32+4:24(5)38:14+4:23(6)39:23+4:16(5)41:03+4:10(5)+4:10
Sportcentrum Jičín3:41+1:11(19)1:17+0:15(11)1:27+0:20(11)5:08+1:08(8)3:42+1:02(17)1:30+0:02(2)1:26+0:19(4)3:12+0:48(14)2:06+0:19(5)5:02+1:43(26)5:21+1:35(22)3:40+1:18(26)0:42+0:09(18)1:09+0:04(2)1:40+0:20(4)
41:23+4:10(5)
0:20+0:04(17)
 
6Zlesáková Stáňa41:322:44+0:14(4)4:11+0:28(6)5:53+0:59(9)11:18+1:42(6)14:11+1:07(5)15:59+0:53(3)17:25+0:50(3)20:15+0:46(3)22:30+0:44(4)29:02+3:21(6)34:09+3:53(6)37:35+4:27(6)38:11+4:20(5)39:25+4:18(6)41:13+4:20(6)+4:19
OOB SK Chrast2:44+0:14(4)1:27+0:25(17)1:42+0:35(19)5:25+1:25(14)2:53+0:13(6)1:48+0:20(5)1:26+0:19(4)2:50+0:26(6)2:15+0:28(11)6:32+3:13(32)5:07+1:21(17)3:26+1:04(23)0:36+0:03(4)1:14+0:09(6)1:48+0:28(9)
41:32+4:19(6)
0:19+0:03(9)
 
7Linková Eva42:362:53+0:23(8)3:59+0:16(3)5:38+0:44(6)14:25+4:49(15)17:26+4:22(14)19:40+4:34(11)21:20+4:45(10)24:37+5:08(8)26:47+5:01(8)32:27+6:46(12)36:36+6:20(12)38:58+5:50(9)39:41+5:50(9)40:51+5:44(9)42:18+5:25(7)+5:23
SK Studenec2:53+0:23(8)1:06+0:04(5)1:39+0:32(18)8:47+4:47(28)3:01+0:21(9)2:14+0:46(11)1:40+0:33(17)3:17+0:53(16)2:10+0:23(7)5:40+2:21(30)4:09+0:23(5)2:220:00(1)0:43+0:10(22)1:10+0:05(4)1:27+0:07(2)
42:36+5:23(7)
0:18+0:02(4)
 
8Langrová Lenka42:402:49+0:19(6)5:11+1:28(17)7:36+2:42(16)13:01+3:25(12)15:46+2:42(10)20:03+4:57(13)21:36+5:01(12)25:05+5:36(11)27:13+5:27(9)30:47+5:06(8)34:40+4:24(7)37:40+4:32(7)38:22+4:31(8)39:50+4:43(7)42:21+5:28(8)+5:27
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:49+0:19(6)2:22+1:20(32)2:25+1:18(23)5:25+1:25(14)2:45+0:05(2)4:17+2:49(28)1:33+0:26(13)3:29+1:05(24)2:08+0:21(6)3:34+0:15(3)3:53+0:07(2)3:00+0:38(10)0:42+0:09(18)1:28+0:23(17)2:31+1:11(26)
42:40+5:27(8)
0:19+0:03(9)
 
9Skobová Tereza43:382:56+0:26(10)4:25+0:42(12)5:49+0:55(8)10:59+1:23(5)14:57+1:53(7)20:19+5:13(14)21:48+5:13(13)25:11+5:42(12)27:29+5:43(11)31:42+6:01(10)36:02+5:46(10)39:13+6:05(10)39:48+5:57(10)41:11+6:04(10)43:17+6:24(9)+6:25
SK VIPrahlo2:56+0:26(10)1:29+0:27(20)1:24+0:17(10)5:10+1:10(9)3:58+1:18(24)5:22+3:54(33)1:29+0:22(8)3:23+0:59(23)2:18+0:31(13)4:13+0:54(19)4:20+0:34(8)3:11+0:49(16)0:35+0:02(2)1:23+0:18(16)2:06+0:46(19)
43:38+6:25(9)
0:21+0:05(25)
 
10Šišmová Hana43:584:25+1:55(27)7:43+4:00(28)12:34+7:40(31)16:34+6:58(22)19:20+6:16(19)24:07+9:01(21)25:38+9:03(20)28:14+8:45(19)30:36+8:50(18)34:07+8:26(17)37:53+7:37(15)40:43+7:35(15)41:16+7:25(15)42:21+7:14(14)43:41+6:48(10)+6:45
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí4:25+1:55(27)3:18+2:16(34)4:51+3:44(30)4:000:00(1)2:46+0:06(4)4:47+3:19(32)1:31+0:24(11)2:36+0:12(5)2:22+0:35(17)3:31+0:12(2)3:460:00(1)2:50+0:28(7)0:330:00(1)1:050:00(1)1:200:00(1)
43:58+6:45(10)
0:17+0:01(2)
 
11Hančová Alice44:173:52+1:22(21)6:09+2:26(25)7:46+2:52(18)12:42+3:06(10)16:33+3:29(12)18:47+3:41(9)20:37+4:02(8)24:51+5:22(10)27:53+6:07(12)31:50+6:09(11)36:32+6:16(11)39:48+6:40(11)40:24+6:33(11)41:43+6:36(11)43:59+7:06(11)+7:04
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:52+1:22(21)2:17+1:15(31)1:37+0:30(15)4:56+0:56(5)3:51+1:11(22)2:14+0:46(11)1:50+0:43(22)4:14+1:50(27)3:02+1:15(28)3:57+0:38(12)4:42+0:56(14)3:16+0:54(19)0:36+0:03(4)1:19+0:14(11)2:16+0:56(22)
44:17+7:04(11)24:11
0:18+0:02(4)*62
 
12Koutná Alena44:192:44+0:14(4)3:46+0:03(2)5:04+0:10(2)15:04+5:28(19)17:57+4:53(16)22:38+7:32(18)24:08+7:33(16)26:36+7:07(14)29:20+7:34(15)33:14+7:33(14)37:17+7:01(13)39:58+6:50(12)40:34+6:43(12)42:09+7:02(12)43:59+7:06(11)+7:06
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:44+0:14(4)1:020:00(1)1:18+0:11(7)10:00+6:00(31)2:53+0:13(6)4:41+3:13(31)1:30+0:23(9)2:28+0:04(2)2:44+0:57(26)3:54+0:35(10)4:03+0:17(4)2:41+0:19(4)0:36+0:03(4)1:35+0:30(23)1:50+0:30(11)
44:19+7:06(12)
0:20+0:04(17)
 
13Mácová Martina44:363:00+0:30(11)4:15+0:32(10)5:27+0:33(4)11:49+2:13(9)14:48+1:44(6)23:13+8:07(20)24:20+7:45(18)26:49+7:20(16)29:13+7:27(14)32:51+7:10(13)37:22+7:06(14)40:04+6:56(14)40:40+6:49(13)42:10+7:03(13)44:19+7:26(13)+7:23
Cirkus Čakovice3:00+0:30(11)1:15+0:13(10)1:12+0:05(3)6:22+2:22(22)2:59+0:19(8)8:25+6:57(34)1:070:00(1)2:29+0:05(3)2:24+0:37(18)3:38+0:19(5)4:31+0:45(10)2:42+0:20(6)0:36+0:03(4)1:30+0:25(22)2:09+0:49(20)
44:36+7:23(13)18:1620:39
0:17+0:01(2)*46*42
 
14Kotková Lenka45:172:52+0:22(7)4:14+0:31(8)5:46+0:52(7)11:21+1:45(7)15:11+2:07(8)17:22+2:16(6)21:29+4:54(11)24:43+5:14(9)27:22+5:36(10)31:38+5:57(9)35:52+5:36(9)39:58+6:50(12)40:54+7:03(14)42:36+7:29(15)44:52+7:59(14)+8:04
OB Říčany2:52+0:22(7)1:22+0:20(13)1:32+0:25(13)5:35+1:35(18)3:50+1:10(21)2:11+0:43(10)4:07+3:00(33)3:14+0:50(15)2:39+0:52(21)4:16+0:57(20)4:14+0:28(7)4:06+1:44(28)0:56+0:23(31)1:42+0:37(26)2:16+0:56(22)
45:17+8:04(14)
0:25+0:09(32)
 
15Rusinová Alena46:233:17+0:47(16)4:22+0:39(11)8:34+3:40(21)16:41+7:05(24)23:06+10:02(28)25:02+9:56(25)26:37+10:02(24)29:12+9:43(20)30:59+9:13(19)34:49+9:08(19)40:01+9:45(17)42:40+9:32(16)43:15+9:24(16)44:26+9:19(16)46:07+9:14(15)+9:10
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum3:17+0:47(16)1:05+0:03(3)4:12+3:05(28)8:07+4:07(27)6:25+3:45(33)1:56+0:28(8)1:35+0:28(14)2:35+0:11(4)1:470:00(1)3:50+0:31(9)5:12+1:26(20)2:39+0:17(3)0:35+0:02(2)1:11+0:06(5)1:41+0:21(5)
46:23+9:10(15)
0:160:00(1)
 
16Lockerová Milena48:117:09+4:39(32)8:31+4:48(30)10:07+5:13(25)15:55+6:19(21)19:44+6:40(20)22:19+7:13(17)24:24+7:49(19)27:53+8:24(18)31:03+9:17(20)34:45+9:04(18)39:51+9:35(16)42:54+9:46(17)43:37+9:46(17)45:53+10:46(17)47:51+10:58(16)+10:58
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.7:09+4:39(32)1:22+0:20(13)1:36+0:29(14)5:48+1:48(19)3:49+1:09(18)2:35+1:07(18)2:05+0:58(29)3:29+1:05(24)3:10+1:23(30)3:42+0:23(6)5:06+1:20(16)3:03+0:41(11)0:43+0:10(22)2:16+1:11(30)1:58+0:38(14)
48:11+10:58(16)
0:20+0:04(17)
 
17Krpatová Zuzana48:163:59+1:29(23)5:36+1:53(23)7:38+2:44(17)14:32+4:56(16)19:07+6:03(18)21:35+6:29(16)23:26+6:51(15)26:47+7:18(15)29:28+7:42(16)34:51+9:10(20)40:11+9:55(18)43:39+10:31(18)44:22+10:31(18)45:59+10:52(18)47:51+10:58(16)+11:03
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:59+1:29(23)1:37+0:35(27)2:02+0:55(21)6:54+2:54(23)4:35+1:55(27)2:28+1:00(15)1:51+0:44(23)3:21+0:57(20)2:41+0:54(22)5:23+2:04(27)5:20+1:34(21)3:28+1:06(24)0:43+0:10(22)1:37+0:32(24)1:52+0:32(12)
48:16+11:03(17)
0:25+0:09(32)
 
18Ježková Dana48:223:05+0:35(12)4:14+0:31(8)8:34+3:40(21)14:38+5:02(18)21:40+8:36(24)24:42+9:36(23)26:22+9:47(22)29:13+9:44(21)31:31+9:45(21)36:29+10:48(21)40:49+10:33(19)44:07+10:59(19)44:46+10:55(19)46:03+10:56(19)48:03+11:10(18)+11:09
TJ START Náchod3:05+0:35(12)1:09+0:07(6)4:20+3:13(29)6:04+2:04(20)7:02+4:22(35)3:02+1:34(22)1:40+0:33(17)2:51+0:27(7)2:18+0:31(13)4:58+1:39(25)4:20+0:34(8)3:18+0:56(20)0:39+0:06(11)1:17+0:12(10)2:00+0:40(16)
48:22+11:09(18)43:19
0:19+0:03(9)*112
 
19Kašparová Eva49:054:01+1:31(24)5:35+1:52(22)7:17+2:23(14)14:13+4:37(13)18:04+5:00(17)20:38+5:32(15)22:30+5:55(14)25:52+6:23(13)28:34+6:48(13)33:58+8:17(16)41:03+10:47(20)44:23+11:15(20)45:13+11:22(20)46:42+11:35(20)48:45+11:52(19)+11:52
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí4:01+1:31(24)1:34+0:32(23)1:42+0:35(19)6:56+2:56(24)3:51+1:11(22)2:34+1:06(17)1:52+0:45(25)3:22+0:58(21)2:42+0:55(23)5:24+2:05(29)7:05+3:19(29)3:20+0:58(22)0:50+0:17(29)1:29+0:24(20)2:03+0:43(18)
49:05+11:52(19)
0:20+0:04(17)
 
20Licková Dana50:273:16+0:46(15)5:03+1:20(16)12:26+7:32(29)17:27+7:51(25)20:54+7:50(22)24:56+9:50(24)26:36+10:01(23)29:43+10:14(22)31:57+10:11(22)36:47+11:06(22)42:17+12:01(21)45:25+12:17(21)46:07+12:16(21)47:54+12:47(21)50:08+13:15(20)+13:14
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:16+0:46(15)1:47+0:45(29)7:23+6:16(35)5:01+1:01(6)3:27+0:47(13)4:02+2:34(27)1:40+0:33(17)3:07+0:43(13)2:14+0:27(10)4:50+1:31(24)5:30+1:44(23)3:08+0:46(14)0:42+0:09(18)1:47+0:42(27)2:14+0:54(21)
50:27+13:14(20)
0:19+0:03(9)
 
21Janků Radka51:529:45+7:15(35)10:58+7:15(35)14:05+9:11(33)23:42+14:06(34)27:31+14:27(33)30:08+15:02(31)31:55+15:20(29)34:52+15:23(28)37:05+15:19(27)40:59+15:18(26)45:08+14:52(23)47:49+14:41(22)48:29+14:38(22)49:49+14:42(22)51:33+14:40(21)+14:39
Sportcentrum Jičín9:45+7:15(35)1:13+0:11(8)3:07+2:00(26)9:37+5:37(30)3:49+1:09(18)2:37+1:09(20)1:47+0:40(21)2:57+0:33(10)2:13+0:26(8)3:54+0:35(10)4:09+0:23(5)2:41+0:19(4)0:40+0:07(13)1:20+0:15(12)1:44+0:24(6)
51:52+14:39(21)51:09
0:19+0:03(9)*97
 
22Šaldová Jana52:204:10+1:40(25)9:32+5:49(33)11:10+6:16(28)16:36+7:00(23)20:25+7:21(21)22:42+7:36(19)24:12+7:37(17)27:18+7:49(17)29:44+7:58(17)33:49+8:08(15)45:22+15:06(24)48:34+15:26(23)49:12+15:21(23)50:26+15:19(23)52:02+15:09(22)+15:07
OK Jilemnice4:10+1:40(25)5:22+4:20(36)1:38+0:31(16)5:26+1:26(16)3:49+1:09(18)2:17+0:49(13)1:30+0:23(9)3:06+0:42(12)2:26+0:39(20)4:05+0:46(16)11:33+7:47(32)3:12+0:50(18)0:38+0:05(8)1:14+0:09(6)1:36+0:16(3)
52:20+15:07(22)
0:18+0:02(4)
 
23Potužníková Eva54:033:58+1:28(22)5:31+1:48(21)12:29+7:35(30)17:53+8:17(26)22:02+8:58(25)26:03+10:57(27)28:04+11:29(25)31:23+11:54(23)33:43+11:57(23)37:42+12:01(23)45:30+15:14(25)48:40+15:32(24)49:28+15:37(24)50:37+15:30(24)53:45+16:52(23)+16:50
SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:58+1:28(22)1:33+0:31(22)6:58+5:51(33)5:24+1:24(13)4:09+1:29(26)4:01+2:33(26)2:01+0:54(27)3:19+0:55(18)2:20+0:33(16)3:59+0:40(13)7:48+4:02(31)3:10+0:48(15)0:48+0:15(28)1:09+0:04(2)3:08+1:48(29)
54:03+16:50(23)
0:18+0:02(4)
 
24Valachová Jana55:593:15+0:45(14)5:26+1:43(20)7:30+2:36(15)12:44+3:08(11)15:54+2:50(11)17:48+2:42(7)19:39+3:04(7)31:39+12:10(25)34:41+12:55(25)38:49+13:08(25)46:20+16:04(26)50:05+16:57(26)50:48+16:57(26)52:10+17:03(26)55:39+18:46(24)+18:46
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:15+0:45(14)2:11+1:09(30)2:04+0:57(22)5:14+1:14(10)3:10+0:30(10)1:54+0:26(7)1:51+0:44(23)12:00+9:36(32)3:02+1:15(28)4:08+0:49(17)7:31+3:45(30)3:45+1:23(27)0:43+0:10(22)1:22+0:17(15)3:29+2:09(30)
55:59+18:46(24)
0:20+0:04(17)
 
25Vodičková Lenka58:135:36+3:06(29)7:12+3:29(27)8:50+3:56(23)23:56+14:20(35)29:02+15:58(34)31:37+16:31(33)33:30+16:55(31)36:50+17:21(29)39:33+17:47(28)44:56+19:15(28)50:05+19:49(29)53:40+20:32(28)54:19+20:28(28)55:58+20:51(27)57:52+20:59(25)+21:00
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:36+3:06(29)1:36+0:34(26)1:38+0:31(16)15:06+11:06(36)5:06+2:26(30)2:35+1:07(18)1:53+0:46(26)3:20+0:56(19)2:43+0:56(25)5:23+2:04(27)5:09+1:23(18)3:35+1:13(25)0:39+0:06(11)1:39+0:34(25)1:54+0:34(13)
58:13+21:00(25)
0:21+0:05(25)
 
26Müllerová Marie59:013:37+1:07(17)4:49+1:06(14)7:48+2:54(20)18:29+8:53(29)23:12+10:08(29)25:43+10:37(26)28:14+11:39(27)34:01+14:32(26)36:50+15:04(26)41:21+15:40(27)47:01+16:45(27)53:37+20:29(27)54:18+20:27(27)56:43+21:36(28)58:41+21:48(26)+21:48
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí3:37+1:07(17)1:12+0:10(7)2:59+1:52(25)10:41+6:41(33)4:43+2:03(29)2:31+1:03(16)2:31+1:24(30)5:47+3:23(30)2:49+1:02(27)4:31+1:12(22)5:40+1:54(24)6:36+4:14(32)0:41+0:08(17)2:25+1:20(31)1:58+0:38(14)
59:01+21:48(26)
0:20+0:04(17)
 
27Hladká Petra59:564:53+2:23(28)6:28+2:45(26)7:47+2:53(19)18:10+8:34(27)22:49+9:45(27)24:17+9:11(22)25:52+9:17(21)40:44+21:15(31)42:57+21:11(30)46:42+21:01(30)52:39+22:23(30)55:57+22:49(30)56:35+22:44(30)57:49+22:42(30)59:37+22:44(27)+22:43
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí4:53+2:23(28)1:35+0:33(25)1:19+0:12(8)10:23+6:23(32)4:39+1:59(28)1:280:00(1)1:35+0:28(14)14:52+12:28(33)2:13+0:26(8)3:45+0:26(7)5:57+2:11(25)3:18+0:56(20)0:38+0:05(8)1:14+0:09(6)1:48+0:28(9)
59:56+22:43(27)
0:19+0:03(9)
 
28Termerová Jana60:249:19+6:49(34)10:47+7:04(34)17:52+12:58(35)23:11+13:35(31)26:49+13:45(30)30:42+15:36(32)32:43+16:08(30)38:22+18:53(30)40:47+19:01(29)45:17+19:36(29)49:52+19:36(28)54:28+21:20(29)55:11+21:20(29)57:39+22:32(29)60:04+23:11(28)+23:11
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov9:19+6:49(34)1:28+0:26(19)7:05+5:58(34)5:19+1:19(12)3:38+0:58(15)3:53+2:25(25)2:01+0:54(27)5:39+3:15(29)2:25+0:38(19)4:30+1:11(21)4:35+0:49(13)4:36+2:14(29)0:43+0:10(22)2:28+1:23(32)2:25+1:05(24)
60:24+23:11(28)
0:20+0:04(17)
 
29Hrnčířová Lenka61:066:55+4:25(31)8:34+4:51(31)13:42+8:48(32)19:51+10:15(30)27:09+14:05(31)29:26+14:20(29)31:08+14:33(28)34:25+14:56(27)43:50+22:04(31)47:59+22:18(31)53:56+23:40(31)57:02+23:54(31)57:42+23:51(31)59:02+23:55(31)60:48+23:55(29)+23:53
SK Studenec6:55+4:25(31)1:39+0:37(28)5:08+4:01(31)6:09+2:09(21)7:18+4:38(36)2:17+0:49(13)1:42+0:35(20)3:17+0:53(16)9:25+7:38(32)4:09+0:50(18)5:57+2:11(25)3:06+0:44(13)0:40+0:07(13)1:20+0:15(12)1:46+0:26(7)
61:06+23:53(29)
0:18+0:02(4)
 
30Nováková Martina70:216:38+4:08(30)8:09+4:26(29)10:39+5:45(27)23:11+13:35(31)29:16+16:12(35)32:24+17:18(34)35:00+18:25(32)41:32+22:03(32)45:44+23:58(32)51:45+26:04(32)58:01+27:45(32)64:11+31:03(32)65:03+31:12(32)66:56+31:49(32)69:59+33:06(30)+33:08
Běhej Poděbrady6:38+4:08(30)1:31+0:29(21)2:30+1:23(24)12:32+8:32(35)6:05+3:25(32)3:08+1:40(23)2:36+1:29(31)6:32+4:08(31)4:12+2:25(31)6:01+2:42(31)6:16+2:30(28)6:10+3:48(31)0:52+0:19(30)1:53+0:48(28)3:03+1:43(28)
70:21+33:08(30)
0:22+0:06(29)
 
 
Junková Kateřinadisk4:20+1:50(26)5:47+2:04(24)9:33+4:39(24)14:37+5:01(17)17:17+4:13(13)19:54+4:48(12)21:12+4:37(9)24:03+4:34(7)26:07+4:21(7)29:54+4:13(7)34:44+4:28(8)37:41+4:33(8)38:21+4:30(7)39:50+4:43(7)-----+9:16
SK Studenec4:20+1:50(26)1:27+0:25(17)3:46+2:39(27)5:04+1:04(7)2:400:00(1)2:37+1:09(20)1:18+0:11(3)2:51+0:27(7)2:04+0:17(3)3:47+0:28(8)4:50+1:04(15)2:57+0:35(9)0:40+0:07(13)1:29+0:24(20)
46:29
6:39+6:23(36)
 
Brabencová Alenadisk7:35+5:05(33)9:01+5:18(32)10:17+5:23(26)15:34+5:58(20)22:11+9:07(26)26:28+11:22(28)28:05+11:30(26)31:27+11:58(24)33:46+12:00(24)38:29+12:48(24)43:38+13:22(22)48:57+15:49(25)49:56+16:05(25)51:54+16:47(25)-----+16:27
SOBSA7:35+5:05(33)1:26+0:24(16)1:16+0:09(6)5:17+1:17(11)6:37+3:57(34)4:17+2:49(28)1:37+0:30(16)3:22+0:58(21)2:19+0:32(15)4:43+1:24(23)5:09+1:23(18)5:19+2:57(30)0:59+0:26(32)1:58+0:53(29)
53:40
1:46+1:30(35)
 
Černá Petradisk3:39+1:09(18)5:13+1:30(18)6:43+1:49(13)18:12+8:36(28)21:35+8:31(23)-----33:2236:0638:2742:3647:2850:2651:0853:0354:47+17:55
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí3:39+1:09(18)1:34+0:32(23)1:30+0:23(12)11:29+7:29(34)3:23+0:43(12)11:472:442:214:094:522:580:421:551:44
55:08
0:21+0:05(25)
 
Tichá Kateřinadisk2:32+0:02(2)5:23+1:40(19)6:37+1:43(12)14:16+4:40(14)17:36+4:32(15)19:11+4:05(10)-----21:2928:1138:3548:3351:3352:1553:2756:30+19:36
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:32+0:02(2)2:51+1:49(33)1:14+0:07(4)7:39+3:39(25)3:20+0:40(11)1:35+0:07(4)2:186:4210:249:583:000:421:123:03
56:49
0:19+0:03(9)
 
Kašparová Evadisk2:35+0:05(3)4:00+0:17(4)14:34+9:40(34)23:23+13:47(33)27:29+14:25(32)29:35+14:29(30)-----32:1042:0546:5653:5157:3558:1460:0362:48+25:57
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:35+0:05(3)1:25+0:23(15)10:34+9:27(36)8:49+4:49(29)4:06+1:26(25)2:06+0:38(9)2:359:554:516:553:440:391:492:45
63:10
0:22+0:06(29)
 
Krummerová Martinavzdal39:44+37:14(36)45:04+41:21(36)50:27+45:33(36)58:32+48:56(36)63:44+50:40(36)72:22+57:16(35)75:14+58:39(33)79:34+60:05(33)90:55+69:09(33)105:11+79:30(33)--------------------124:02+87:15
K.O.B. Choceň39:44+37:14(36)5:20+4:18(35)5:23+4:16(32)8:05+4:05(26)5:12+2:32(31)8:38+7:10(35)2:52+1:45(32)4:20+1:56(28)11:21+9:34(33)14:16+10:57(33)18:51
124:28
0:26+0:10(34)
 
 
 
 
D45C (34)3,5 km 90 m17 K
místoJménoČasZtráta
1(71)2(93)3(64)4(50)5(61)6(70)7(48)8(49)9(74)10(59)11(51)12(115)13(95)14(56)15(55)
16(79)17(100)Cíl
 
1Wurzelová Dana30:451:220:00(1)2:44+0:09(5)4:49+0:16(3)7:20+0:03(2)9:100:00(1)10:350:00(1)11:240:00(1)13:540:00(1)17:250:00(1)18:390:00(1)20:340:00(1)22:210:00(1)25:130:00(1)26:430:00(1)27:160:00(1)0:00
OOB SK Chrast1:220:00(1)1:22+0:31(12)2:05+0:07(2)2:31+0:03(2)1:500:00(1)1:250:00(1)0:49+0:01(2)2:300:00(1)3:310:00(1)1:14+0:05(3)1:55+0:16(3)1:47+0:09(9)2:520:00(1)1:300:00(1)0:330:00(1)
28:560:00(1)30:270:00(1)30:450:00(1)
1:40+0:10(4)1:31+0:13(7)0:18+0:03(6)
 
2Novotná Neyrinck Markéta34:101:24+0:02(2)2:37+0:02(2)5:18+0:45(6)8:04+0:47(4)10:11+1:01(5)11:57+1:22(5)12:56+1:32(5)16:04+2:10(5)20:04+2:39(5)21:23+2:44(5)23:18+2:44(4)24:56+2:35(4)28:04+2:51(4)29:56+3:13(4)30:31+3:15(4)+3:25
USK Praha1:24+0:02(2)1:13+0:22(7)2:41+0:43(15)2:46+0:18(4)2:07+0:17(7)1:46+0:21(5)0:59+0:11(3)3:08+0:38(5)4:00+0:29(8)1:19+0:10(6)1:55+0:16(3)1:380:00(1)3:08+0:16(3)1:52+0:22(8)0:35+0:02(3)
32:17+3:21(3)33:50+3:23(2)34:10+3:25(2)
1:46+0:16(7)1:33+0:15(10)0:20+0:05(16)
 
3Němečková Jarmila34:231:29+0:07(4)2:40+0:05(4)5:16+0:43(5)8:06+0:49(5)10:04+0:54(4)11:50+1:15(3)12:55+1:31(4)15:46+1:52(3)19:17+1:52(3)20:36+1:57(3)23:20+2:46(5)25:22+3:01(5)28:31+3:18(5)30:26+3:43(5)31:04+3:48(5)+3:38
USK Praha1:29+0:07(4)1:11+0:20(3)2:36+0:38(12)2:50+0:22(5)1:58+0:08(2)1:46+0:21(5)1:05+0:17(7)2:51+0:21(2)3:310:00(1)1:19+0:10(6)2:44+1:05(22)2:02+0:24(22)3:09+0:17(5)1:55+0:25(10)0:38+0:05(9)
32:35+3:39(4)34:04+3:37(3)34:23+3:38(3)
1:31+0:01(2)1:29+0:11(4)0:19+0:04(11)
 
4Novotná Ivana35:051:29+0:07(4)3:27+0:52(18)5:51+1:18(10)8:19+1:02(7)10:30+1:20(7)12:08+1:33(7)13:42+2:18(6)17:21+3:27(6)21:18+3:53(6)22:31+3:52(6)24:10+3:36(6)25:52+3:31(6)29:17+4:04(6)30:50+4:07(6)31:28+4:12(6)+4:20
OK 99 Hradec Králové1:29+0:07(4)1:58+1:07(23)2:24+0:26(7)2:280:00(1)2:11+0:21(11)1:38+0:13(2)1:34+0:46(19)3:39+1:09(14)3:57+0:26(6)1:13+0:04(2)1:390:00(1)1:42+0:04(3)3:25+0:33(11)1:33+0:03(2)0:38+0:05(9)
33:29+4:33(5)34:47+4:20(4)35:05+4:20(4)7:55
2:01+0:31(15)1:180:00(1)0:18+0:03(6)*103
 
5Kosová Michaela35:531:44+0:22(16)2:350:00(1)4:330:00(1)7:170:00(1)9:22+0:12(2)11:03+0:28(2)11:51+0:27(2)15:12+1:18(2)19:02+1:37(2)20:11+1:32(2)21:59+1:25(2)23:54+1:33(2)27:40+2:27(2)29:38+2:55(3)30:11+2:55(2)+5:08
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.1:44+0:22(16)0:510:00(1)1:580:00(1)2:44+0:16(3)2:05+0:15(5)1:41+0:16(4)0:480:00(1)3:21+0:51(8)3:50+0:19(5)1:090:00(1)1:48+0:09(2)1:55+0:17(13)3:46+0:54(13)1:58+0:28(12)0:330:00(1)
31:41+2:45(2)35:37+5:10(5)35:53+5:08(5)6:5426:3628:42
1:300:00(1)3:56+2:38(32)0:16+0:01(2)*103*104*112
 
6Horáková Jindra36:361:37+0:15(12)2:38+0:03(3)4:47+0:14(2)7:54+0:37(3)9:57+0:47(3)11:51+1:16(4)12:54+1:30(3)15:55+2:01(4)19:38+2:13(4)20:59+2:20(4)22:58+2:24(3)24:43+2:22(3)27:51+2:38(3)29:34+2:51(2)30:12+2:56(3)+5:51
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:37+0:15(12)1:01+0:10(2)2:09+0:11(3)3:07+0:39(10)2:03+0:13(4)1:54+0:29(8)1:03+0:15(5)3:01+0:31(3)3:43+0:12(3)1:21+0:12(11)1:59+0:20(5)1:45+0:07(4)3:08+0:16(3)1:43+0:13(3)0:38+0:05(9)
33:43+4:47(6)36:17+5:50(6)36:36+5:51(6)
3:31+2:01(30)2:34+1:16(30)0:19+0:04(11)
 
7Úlehlová Monika37:551:30+0:08(6)3:26+0:51(17)6:16+1:43(18)9:18+2:01(11)11:36+2:26(9)13:39+3:04(10)14:46+3:22(7)18:09+4:15(7)22:15+4:50(7)23:49+5:10(7)26:17+5:43(7)28:16+5:55(7)31:31+6:18(7)33:21+6:38(7)33:56+6:40(7)+7:10
KOB TRETRA Praha1:30+0:08(6)1:56+1:05(22)2:50+0:52(17)3:02+0:34(7)2:18+0:28(13)2:03+0:38(13)1:07+0:19(8)3:23+0:53(9)4:06+0:35(12)1:34+0:25(18)2:28+0:49(15)1:59+0:21(21)3:15+0:23(8)1:50+0:20(6)0:35+0:02(3)
36:05+7:09(7)37:39+7:12(7)37:55+7:10(7)
2:09+0:39(23)1:34+0:16(11)0:16+0:01(2)
 
8Demlová Jitka39:021:34+0:12(8)3:02+0:27(10)5:21+0:48(7)8:23+1:06(8)10:21+1:11(6)12:00+1:25(6)16:04+4:40(13)19:33+5:39(12)24:13+6:48(11)25:32+6:53(11)27:49+7:15(10)29:41+7:20(9)32:53+7:40(8)34:45+8:02(8)35:26+8:10(8)+8:17
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:34+0:12(8)1:28+0:37(16)2:19+0:21(6)3:02+0:34(7)1:58+0:08(2)1:39+0:14(3)4:04+3:16(30)3:29+0:59(10)4:40+1:09(21)1:19+0:10(6)2:17+0:38(9)1:52+0:14(11)3:12+0:20(7)1:52+0:22(8)0:41+0:08(17)
37:09+8:13(8)38:43+8:16(8)39:02+8:17(8)
1:43+0:13(5)1:34+0:16(11)0:19+0:04(11)
 
9Hindráková Martina39:101:46+0:24(17)2:57+0:22(8)6:04+1:31(14)9:26+2:09(12)12:17+3:07(11)14:28+3:53(11)15:44+4:20(11)19:21+5:27(10)23:58+6:33(10)25:27+6:48(10)28:10+7:36(11)30:06+7:45(11)33:29+8:16(10)35:17+8:34(10)35:54+8:38(10)+8:25
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:46+0:24(17)1:11+0:20(3)3:07+1:09(24)3:22+0:54(13)2:51+1:01(20)2:11+0:46(19)1:16+0:28(13)3:37+1:07(12)4:37+1:06(20)1:29+0:20(15)2:43+1:04(21)1:56+0:18(17)3:23+0:31(9)1:48+0:18(5)0:37+0:04(8)
37:31+8:35(10)38:55+8:28(10)39:10+8:25(9)
1:37+0:07(3)1:24+0:06(2)0:150:00(1)
 
10Menclová Silvie39:141:40+0:18(14)2:56+0:21(6)5:11+0:38(4)8:14+0:57(6)10:40+1:30(8)12:50+2:15(8)15:22+3:58(8)19:26+5:32(11)23:31+6:06(8)25:03+6:24(8)27:44+7:10(9)29:42+7:21(10)33:06+7:53(9)34:52+8:09(9)35:35+8:19(9)+8:29
USK Praha1:40+0:18(14)1:16+0:25(8)2:15+0:17(4)3:03+0:35(9)2:26+0:36(15)2:10+0:45(17)2:32+1:44(28)4:04+1:34(20)4:05+0:34(11)1:32+0:23(16)2:41+1:02(20)1:58+0:20(20)3:24+0:32(10)1:46+0:16(4)0:43+0:10(20)
37:24+8:28(9)38:54+8:27(9)39:14+8:29(10)
1:49+0:19(9)1:30+0:12(6)0:20+0:05(16)
 
11Kettnerová Lenka39:491:39+0:17(13)3:25+0:50(16)6:03+1:30(13)10:18+3:01(17)12:24+3:14(12)14:31+3:56(12)15:40+4:16(9)18:52+4:58(8)23:35+6:10(9)25:19+6:40(9)27:37+7:03(8)29:32+7:11(8)33:30+8:17(11)35:29+8:46(11)36:05+8:49(11)+9:04
TJ Hostivice1:39+0:17(13)1:46+0:55(20)2:38+0:40(13)4:15+1:47(23)2:06+0:16(6)2:07+0:42(15)1:09+0:21(9)3:12+0:42(7)4:43+1:12(22)1:44+0:35(22)2:18+0:39(10)1:55+0:17(13)3:58+1:06(17)1:59+0:29(13)0:36+0:03(5)
38:00+9:04(11)39:31+9:04(11)39:49+9:04(11)
1:55+0:25(12)1:31+0:13(7)0:18+0:03(6)
 
12Tichá Jana42:041:33+0:11(7)4:36+2:01(27)7:27+2:54(21)10:38+3:21(18)13:43+4:33(18)16:15+5:40(20)17:38+6:14(19)21:50+7:56(17)25:48+8:23(16)27:09+8:30(14)29:29+8:55(13)31:14+8:53(12)35:17+10:04(12)37:46+11:03(12)38:30+11:14(12)+11:19
SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:33+0:11(7)3:03+2:12(28)2:51+0:53(18)3:11+0:43(11)3:05+1:15(23)2:32+1:07(22)1:23+0:35(16)4:12+1:42(21)3:58+0:27(7)1:21+0:12(11)2:20+0:41(11)1:45+0:07(4)4:03+1:11(19)2:29+0:59(22)0:44+0:11(22)
40:13+11:17(12)41:45+11:18(12)42:04+11:19(12)
1:43+0:13(5)1:32+0:14(9)0:19+0:04(11)
 
13Bendáková Jitka43:161:35+0:13(10)2:56+0:21(6)6:01+1:28(12)9:28+2:11(13)11:36+2:26(9)13:38+3:03(9)15:40+4:16(9)19:14+5:20(9)25:24+7:59(15)27:06+8:27(13)29:13+8:39(12)31:29+9:08(13)35:40+10:27(13)37:49+11:06(13)38:36+11:20(13)+12:31
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:35+0:13(10)1:21+0:30(10)3:05+1:07(22)3:27+0:59(15)2:08+0:18(8)2:02+0:37(12)2:02+1:14(25)3:34+1:04(11)6:10+2:39(30)1:42+0:33(20)2:07+0:28(6)2:16+0:38(27)4:11+1:19(20)2:09+0:39(16)0:47+0:14(27)
40:40+11:44(13)42:49+12:22(13)43:16+12:31(13)
2:04+0:34(17)2:09+0:51(24)0:27+0:12(34)
 
14Eichlerová Jana43:401:27+0:05(3)3:47+1:12(21)7:51+3:18(25)10:51+3:34(19)13:01+3:51(15)14:58+4:23(14)16:50+5:26(15)20:00+6:06(13)24:25+7:00(12)27:21+8:42(15)30:07+9:33(15)32:02+9:41(14)36:45+11:32(14)38:41+11:58(14)39:19+12:03(14)+12:55
KOB Kamenický Šenov1:27+0:05(3)2:20+1:29(26)4:04+2:06(29)3:00+0:32(6)2:10+0:20(9)1:57+0:32(9)1:52+1:04(23)3:10+0:40(6)4:25+0:54(16)2:56+1:47(31)2:46+1:07(23)1:55+0:17(13)4:43+1:51(24)1:56+0:26(11)0:38+0:05(9)
41:11+12:15(14)43:19+12:52(14)43:40+12:55(14)
1:52+0:22(11)2:08+0:50(22)0:21+0:06(21)
 
15Jansová Alena44:041:50+0:28(19)3:01+0:26(9)5:29+0:56(8)9:33+2:16(14)14:01+4:51(20)16:01+5:26(19)17:02+5:38(17)20:40+6:46(15)24:50+7:25(13)29:04+10:25(19)31:25+10:51(18)33:20+10:59(17)37:14+12:01(17)39:16+12:33(15)40:04+12:48(15)+13:19
OOB SK Chrast1:50+0:28(19)1:11+0:20(3)2:28+0:30(8)4:04+1:36(21)4:28+2:38(32)2:00+0:35(11)1:01+0:13(4)3:38+1:08(13)4:10+0:39(13)4:14+3:05(33)2:21+0:42(12)1:55+0:17(13)3:54+1:02(16)2:02+0:32(14)0:48+0:15(29)
41:59+13:03(15)43:41+13:14(15)44:04+13:19(15)
1:55+0:25(12)1:42+0:24(13)0:23+0:08(27)
 
16Voborníková Eva44:071:42+0:20(15)3:19+0:44(14)8:39+4:06(27)13:28+6:11(23)16:08+6:58(23)19:09+8:34(23)21:11+9:47(22)25:03+11:09(22)29:13+11:48(21)30:49+12:10(22)33:22+12:48(22)35:00+12:39(22)38:06+12:53(21)39:57+13:14(19)40:33+13:17(19)+13:22
SK OB Chotěboř1:42+0:20(15)1:37+0:46(17)5:20+3:22(32)4:49+2:21(24)2:40+0:50(17)3:01+1:36(26)2:02+1:14(25)3:52+1:22(18)4:10+0:39(13)1:36+0:27(19)2:33+0:54(17)1:380:00(1)3:06+0:14(2)1:51+0:21(7)0:36+0:03(5)
42:23+13:27(16)43:47+13:20(16)44:07+13:22(16)
1:50+0:20(10)1:24+0:06(2)0:20+0:05(16)
 
17Melišíková Radka44:431:34+0:12(8)3:14+0:39(12)5:31+0:58(9)9:05+1:48(9)13:28+4:18(17)15:25+4:50(16)17:01+5:37(16)24:02+10:08(20)28:05+10:40(20)29:24+10:45(20)31:58+11:24(19)33:43+11:22(19)37:32+12:19(19)39:47+13:04(17)40:29+13:13(18)+13:58
KOB TRETRA Praha1:34+0:12(8)1:40+0:49(18)2:17+0:19(5)3:34+1:06(16)4:23+2:33(31)1:57+0:32(9)1:36+0:48(21)7:01+4:31(29)4:03+0:32(10)1:19+0:10(6)2:34+0:55(18)1:45+0:07(4)3:49+0:57(14)2:15+0:45(18)0:42+0:09(18)
42:38+13:42(17)44:20+13:53(17)44:43+13:58(17)
2:09+0:39(23)1:42+0:24(13)0:23+0:08(27)
 
18Lazáková Šárka45:061:46+0:24(17)6:36+4:01(31)10:10+5:37(30)13:33+6:16(24)15:43+6:33(22)17:46+7:11(22)19:21+7:57(21)24:45+10:51(21)29:15+11:50(22)30:47+12:08(21)32:54+12:20(20)34:50+12:29(20)38:00+12:47(20)40:24+13:41(21)41:09+13:53(21)+14:21
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:46+0:24(17)4:50+3:59(32)3:34+1:36(27)3:23+0:55(14)2:10+0:20(9)2:03+0:38(13)1:35+0:47(20)5:24+2:54(25)4:30+0:59(17)1:32+0:23(16)2:07+0:28(6)1:56+0:18(17)3:10+0:18(6)2:24+0:54(21)0:45+0:12(23)
42:57+14:01(20)44:49+14:22(18)45:06+14:21(18)
1:48+0:18(8)1:52+0:34(19)0:17+0:02(4)
 
19Poláčková Bohuslava45:211:56+0:34(22)3:20+0:45(15)6:04+1:31(14)9:17+2:00(10)12:36+3:26(14)14:48+4:13(13)16:01+4:37(12)20:19+6:25(14)24:50+7:25(13)26:54+8:15(12)29:34+9:00(14)32:23+10:02(15)37:24+12:11(18)40:14+13:31(20)40:50+13:34(20)+14:36
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou1:56+0:34(22)1:24+0:33(14)2:44+0:46(16)3:13+0:45(12)3:19+1:29(25)2:12+0:47(20)1:13+0:25(10)4:18+1:48(22)4:31+1:00(18)2:04+0:55(29)2:40+1:01(19)2:49+1:11(30)5:01+2:09(26)2:50+1:20(27)0:36+0:03(5)
42:54+13:58(19)45:03+14:36(19)45:21+14:36(19)
2:04+0:34(17)2:09+0:51(24)0:18+0:03(6)
 
20Petrželová Alena46:091:57+0:35(24)3:18+0:43(13)5:52+1:19(11)9:50+2:33(15)12:25+3:15(13)15:59+5:24(18)17:16+5:52(18)21:59+8:05(18)26:33+9:08(19)29:03+10:24(18)31:19+10:45(17)33:25+11:04(18)37:08+11:55(15)39:48+13:05(18)40:28+13:12(17)+15:24
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:57+0:35(24)1:21+0:30(10)2:34+0:36(11)3:58+1:30(18)2:35+0:45(16)3:34+2:09(31)1:17+0:29(15)4:43+2:13(24)4:34+1:03(19)2:30+1:21(30)2:16+0:37(8)2:06+0:28(25)3:43+0:51(12)2:40+1:10(26)0:40+0:07(13)
42:40+13:44(18)45:48+15:21(20)46:09+15:24(20)
2:12+0:42(26)3:08+1:50(31)0:21+0:06(21)
 
21Nechutová Alena47:023:11+1:49(33)4:23+1:48(24)7:27+2:54(21)11:36+4:19(21)14:26+5:16(21)16:36+6:01(21)17:39+6:15(20)21:27+7:33(16)26:12+8:47(17)28:13+9:34(17)30:40+10:06(16)32:50+10:29(16)37:11+11:58(16)39:29+12:46(16)40:11+12:55(16)+16:17
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou3:11+1:49(33)1:12+0:21(6)3:04+1:06(21)4:09+1:41(22)2:50+1:00(19)2:10+0:45(17)1:03+0:15(5)3:48+1:18(17)4:45+1:14(24)2:01+0:52(27)2:27+0:48(14)2:10+0:32(26)4:21+1:29(21)2:18+0:48(19)0:42+0:09(18)
44:59+16:03(21)46:44+16:17(21)47:02+16:17(21)
4:48+3:18(31)1:45+0:27(15)0:18+0:03(6)
 
22Janečková Veronika48:191:36+0:14(11)3:02+0:27(10)6:13+1:40(17)10:13+2:56(16)13:24+4:14(16)15:16+4:41(15)16:32+5:08(14)22:35+8:41(19)26:22+8:57(18)27:39+9:00(16)33:06+12:32(21)34:54+12:33(21)40:22+15:09(22)43:19+16:36(22)44:02+16:46(22)+17:34
SOBSA1:36+0:14(11)1:26+0:35(15)3:11+1:13(25)4:00+1:32(19)3:11+1:21(24)1:52+0:27(7)1:16+0:28(13)6:03+3:33(26)3:47+0:16(4)1:17+0:08(4)5:27+3:48(31)1:48+0:10(10)5:28+2:36(27)2:57+1:27(28)0:43+0:10(20)
46:12+17:16(22)48:02+17:35(22)48:19+17:34(22)
2:10+0:40(25)1:50+0:32(17)0:17+0:02(4)
 
23Foglarová Naďa49:402:53+1:31(31)7:16+4:41(32)9:46+5:13(29)13:46+6:29(25)17:37+8:27(25)19:58+9:23(24)21:13+9:49(23)25:49+11:55(23)30:33+13:08(23)32:16+13:37(23)35:28+14:54(23)37:22+15:01(23)42:13+17:00(23)44:42+17:59(23)45:27+18:11(23)+18:55
Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:53+1:31(31)4:23+3:32(31)2:30+0:32(9)4:00+1:32(19)3:51+2:01(29)2:21+0:56(21)1:15+0:27(12)4:36+2:06(23)4:44+1:13(23)1:43+0:34(21)3:12+1:33(29)1:54+0:16(12)4:51+1:59(25)2:29+0:59(22)0:45+0:12(23)
47:27+18:31(23)49:19+18:52(23)49:40+18:55(23)<