Start   Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip
10:00:00 H-11km Gebrt Jan SHK 7202576
10:00:15 H-11km Vlach Tomáš SJC 4294
10:00:30 H-11km Hausvater Karel SHK 301648
10:00:45 H-11km Držka Štěpán LPU 7209354
10:01:00 H-11km Doucha Jiří SNA 9626
10:01:15 H-11km Rusin Jan LPU 2032380
10:01:30 H-11km Zlámal David SJC 2053542
10:01:45 H-11km Kříž Libor LPU 7807223
10:02:00 H-11km Lehár Adam LPU 2088721
10:02:15 H-11km Žák Jan LPU 2025379
10:02:30 H-11km Ondrej Harkabuz X 0
10:02:45 H-11km Roudný Martin LPU 7202872
10:03:00 H-11km Švadlena Pavel CHC 7502000
10:03:15 H-11km Zelenka Tomáš PHK 886259
10:03:30 H-11km Vodička Oldřich LPU 2025371
10:03:45 H-11km Netuka Vojtěch SHK 1396847
10:04:00 H-11km Pek Daniel SHK 7980810
10:04:15 H-11km Udržal Tomáš LPU 886715
10:04:30 H-11km Koreček Richard Nep 0
10:04:45 H-11km Fencl Jonáš LPU 2070827
10:05:00 H-11km Šabatka Zdeněk PHK 9189
10:05:15 H-11km Zvěřina Petr LPU 887920
10:05:30 H-11km Lán Filip SHK 2049544
10:05:45 H-11km Hepner David SHK 1008172
10:06:00 H-11km Hloušek Martin LPU 780722
10:06:15 H-11km Mašata Matěj PHK 2045215
10:06:30 H-11km Justa Pavel PHK 7203469
10:06:45 H-11km Sedláček Jan Hra 0
10:07:00 H-11km Losman Petr PHK 515136
Start   Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip
10:09:00 H-7,5km Vychopeň Tomáš BRU 425510
10:09:15 H-7,5km Waněk Hubert LPU 7200595
10:09:30 H-7,5km Vávra Radek HOR 2032106
10:09:45 H-7,5km Rusin Jan BRU 2032383
10:10:00 H-7,5km Chvátil Šimon PHK 2035744
10:10:15 H-7,5km Chmelař Lukáš XHK 7003043
10:10:30 H-7,5km Froš Štěpán LPU 2049533
10:10:45 H-7,5km Vávra Martin ml. HOR 2078473
10:11:00 H-7,5km Koblížek Kamil KUO 980350
10:11:15 H-7,5km Gazdačko Milan SHK 410797
10:11:30 H-7,5km Křivda Luděk X 0
10:11:45 H-7,5km Svoboda Miloslav SHK 9158
10:12:00 H-7,5km Andrš Petr ZAM 2083373
10:12:15 H-7,5km Dubrovský Lukáš SHK 2032109
10:12:30 H-7,5km Jakeš Josef TYN 995825
10:12:45 H-7,5km Šabatka Petr LPU 9269
10:13:00 H-7,5km Metelka Ondřej PHK 2058465
10:13:15 H-7,5km Fencl Petr LPU 9230
10:13:30 H-7,5km Netuka Jan SHK 9126
10:13:45 H-7,5km Běhoun Pavel PHK 2102525
10:14:00 H-7,5km Švadlena Michal CHC 9990101
10:14:15 H-7,5km Vávra Martin st. HOR 2059759
10:14:30 H-7,5km Čečka Jiří SHK 7756
10:14:45 H-7,5km Rusin Vojtěch BRU 2032387
10:15:00 H-7,5km Zamouřil Petr XHK 0
10:15:15 H-7,5km Pipek Ondřej LPU 7200907
10:15:30 H-7,5km Brožek Tomáš KUO 920653
10:15:45 H-7,5km Gebrt Michal X 0
10:16:00 H-7,5km Šišma Vojtěch LPU 7208077
10:16:15 H-7,5km Paleček Ondřej SRK 7209449
10:16:30 H-7,5km Kos Michal SRK 2073747
10:16:45 H-7,5km Funda Michal SHK 410744
10:17:00 H-7,5km Pipek Kamil LPU 2049532
10:17:15 H-7,5km Ježek Vladimír LPU 2070817
10:17:30 H-7,5km Morávek Martin SRK 301106
10:17:45 H-7,5km Křivda Ivan CHC 9552
10:18:00 H-7,5km Šabatka Jan SHK 9193
10:18:15 H-7,5km Roudný Václav LPU 7207061
10:18:30 H-7,5km Křivda Martin CHC 2025344
Start   Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip
10:20:00 D-7,5km Zlámalová Nikola SJC 2056287
10:20:15 D-7,5km Šádková Lucie PHK 224885
10:20:30 D-7,5km Metelková Táňa PHK 2058529
10:20:45 D-7,5km Lánová Michaela X 219202
10:21:00 D-7,5km Kulhavá Jarmila SRK 2045240
10:21:15 D-7,5km Červená Adéla SHK 7205001
10:21:30 D-7,5km Hiršová Gabriela ZBM 7200367
10:21:45 D-7,5km Thýnová Nikola SHK 2032191
10:22:00 D-7,5km Udržalová Pavla LPU 2053588
10:22:15 D-7,5km Zvěřinová Martina LPU 7202878
10:22:30 D-7,5km Kopecká Anna LPU 1006615
10:22:45 D-7,5km Horová Pavla LPU 887927
10:23:00 D-7,5km Brožková Květa KUO 887160
10:23:15 D-7,5km Peterová Jana LPU 897364
10:23:30 D-7,5km Fenclová Marta LPU 301173
10:23:45 D-7,5km Kulhavá Šárka LPU 219279
Start   Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip
10:25:00 H-5,0km Melichar Igor PHK 1413331
10:25:15 H-5,0km Švadlena Jiří CHC 2011854
10:25:30 H-5,0km Kadanik Libor PHK 2025375
10:25:45 H-5,0km Maršoun Petr 4SZ 2116489
10:26:00 H-5,0km Štichhauer Daniel LPU 9102564
10:26:15 H-5,0km Janků Štěpán SJC 2056294
10:26:30 H-5,0km Faltejsek Pavel PHK 2017671
10:26:45 H-5,0km Hlaváček Lubomír PHK 2059745
10:27:00 H-5,0km Růžička Jan SJC 2102074
10:27:15 H-5,0km Macháček Lubomír LPU 2108901
10:27:30 H-5,0km Rémiš Jaromír SHK 2103291
10:27:45 H-5,0km Suchý Petr SHK 2069098
10:28:00 H-5,0km Vališ Jan sen. LPU 2091562
10:28:15 H-5,0km Jakubský Radek SHK 2122247
10:28:30 H-5,0km Filsak Rafael SJC 2102081
10:28:45 H-5,0km Kutílek Jakub LPU 2079499
10:29:00 H-5,0km Šnokhous Jan SJC 4295
10:29:15 H-5,0km Vitvar Radim SJC 2080982
10:29:30 H-5,0km Šišma Pavel TYN 49698
10:29:45 H-5,0km Nekvapil Ondřej LPU 253351
10:30:00 H-5,0km Vališ Jan jun. LPU 2091559
10:30:15 H-5,0km Dušan Myška TS 7207356
10:30:30 H-5,0km Vychopeň Radek BRU 425515
10:30:45 H-5,0km Třasák Milan LPU 9257
10:31:00 H-5,0km Puš Roman STH 2032180
10:31:15 H-5,0km Poláček Radim PHK 9967
10:31:30 H-5,0km Schneidewind Richard HOR 2102540
10:31:45 H-5,0km Firkušný Martin SMI 0
10:32:00 H-5,0km Tesař Zdeněk SJC 2053544
10:32:15 H-5,0km Čihák Jan HOR 2104603
10:32:30 H-5,0km Novotný Miroslav LPU 301183
10:32:45 H-5,0km Jakubec Petr SJC 2115757
10:33:00 H-5,0km Urban Michal KUO 2035149
Start   Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip
10:35:00 D-5,0km Držková Berenika LPU 7200905
10:35:15 D-5,0km Kosová Michaela SRK 7207351
10:35:30 D-5,0km Hepnerová Dagmar SHK 9108
10:35:45 D-5,0km Vávrová Vanda HOR 2108890
10:36:00 D-5,0km Koberová Kateřina LPU 7203463
10:36:15 D-5,0km Barnetová Veronika LPU 2082907
10:36:30 D-5,0km Fejfarová Tereza LPU 7210100
10:36:45 D-5,0km Kroniková Jana SHK 2049540
10:37:00 D-5,0km Brožková Lucie KUO 2087714
10:37:15 D-5,0km Němcová Natálie X 2017669
10:37:30 D-5,0km Štěpánová Dita DOB 7226
10:37:45 D-5,0km Pušová Bára LPU 7208094
10:38:00 D-5,0km Čečková Martina SHK 9201377
10:38:15 D-5,0km Šišmová Hana TYN 7209364
10:38:30 D-5,0km Rusinová Alena BRU 2032384
10:38:45 D-5,0km Waňková Dita LPU 331619
10:39:00 D-5,0km Suchá Eva SHK 2102707
10:39:15 D-5,0km Peterová Alena DOB 7247
10:39:30 D-5,0km Kubečková Zdeňka PHK 1413332
10:39:45 D-5,0km Smith Lucie VRL 2096241
10:40:00 D-5,0km Chaloupská Pavlína PHK 682334
10:40:15 D-5,0km Hepnerová Martina SHK 1398689
10:40:30 D-5,0km Jiranová Kateřina PHK 888650
10:40:45 D-5,0km Vodičková Johana LPU 2025372
10:41:00 D-5,0km Thýnová Ivana SHK 2017663
10:41:15 D-5,0km Škorpíková Barbora LPU 2049516
10:41:30 D-5,0km Čechová Iva X 0
10:41:45 D-5,0km Lehárová Iva LPU 2109765
10:42:00 D-5,0km Křivdová Lenka CHC 2025366
10:42:15 D-5,0km Jedličková Adéla SHK 1398687
10:42:30 D-5,0km Čížová Andrea SHK 9121
Start   Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip
10:44:00 H-3,5km Jakubský Adam SHK 2121005
10:44:15 H-3,5km Klapka Lukáš OK 0
10:44:30 H-3,5km Doucha Martin SNA 9636
10:44:45 H-3,5km Ježek Vojtěch LPU 2096141
10:45:00 H-3,5km Krpata Michal LPU 9201683
10:45:15 H-3,5km Štichhauer Adam LPU 2035729
10:45:30 H-3,5km Doucha Tomáš SNA 9616
10:45:45 H-3,5km Kurka Antonin SHK 2082904
10:46:00 H-3,5km Langr Michal USB 0
10:46:15 H-3,5km Kurka Jaroslav SHK 2082901
Start   Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip
10:48:00 D-3,5km Vlachynská Kristýna X 0
10:48:15 D-3,5km Čapková Anna PHK 53164
10:48:30 D-3,5km Douchová Jaroslava SNA 9606
10:48:45 D-3,5km Michlová Viktorie SHK 0
10:49:00 D-3,5km Kmentová Lenka ZAM 2108886
10:49:15 D-3,5km Šumberová Johana PHK 2113068
10:49:30 D-3,5km Hejtmánková Ivana BRU 425527
10:49:45 D-3,5km Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU 2070813
10:50:00 D-3,5km Demlová Jitka LPU 9201630
10:50:15 D-3,5km Danielová Eva USB 0
10:50:30 D-3,5km Růžičková Eliška SJC 2102073
10:50:45 D-3,5km Zamouřilová Anežka PHK 2102586
10:51:00 D-3,5km Šabatková Zdena SHK 9112
10:51:15 D-3,5km Weberová Zuzana PHK 9462
10:51:30 D-3,5km Maršounová Jana SHK 2121752
10:51:45 D-3,5km Gurinová Gabriela SJC 2102084
10:52:00 D-3,5km Kabele Anna X 0
10:52:15 D-3,5km Brožková Tereza KUO 2087684
10:52:30 D-3,5km Koreckova Aneta OK 0
10:52:45 D-3,5km Kadaníková Tereza LPU 2025374
Start   Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip
10:54:00 H-2,5km Hušek Petr SHK 0
10:54:15 H-2,5km Matys Richard SHK 0
10:54:30 H-2,5km Kočí Miroslav SHK 2088152
10:54:45 H-2,5km Balcar Jiří OK 2080835
10:55:00 H-2,5km Ticháček Jakub SJC 9951
10:55:15 H-2,5km Vaníček Jan SJC 2115000
10:55:30 H-2,5km Dlabola Jakub SJC 2102080
10:55:45 H-2,5km Vojtech Beneda SHK 2122253
10:56:00 H-2,5km Baláž Viktor SHK 0
10:56:15 H-2,5km Jelínek František PHK 2113356
10:56:30 H-2,5km Vlach František SJC 2114992
10:56:45 H-2,5km Kopecký Matyáš SJC 8225
10:57:00 H-2,5km Vališ Vojtěch LPU 2091545
Start   Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip
10:58:00 D-2,5km Machková Berenika SHK 2090854
10:58:15 D-2,5km Pipková Karolína LPU 2075619
10:58:30 D-2,5km Ludvíková Valerie SHK 420437
10:58:45 D-2,5km Řehůřková Gabriela SHK 9128
10:59:00 D-2,5km Michlová Veronika SHK 0
10:59:15 D-2,5km Jelínková Eva PHK 2113479
10:59:30 D-2,5km Havrdová Sheila SJC 2102075
10:59:45 D-2,5km Netuková Anežka SHK 51405
11:00:00 D-2,5km Michlová Veronika SHK 0
11:00:15 D-2,5km Čečková Karolína SHK 331315
Start   Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip
H-1,0km Toužil Lukáš SHK 2102542
H-1,0km Hlaváček Pavel PHK 2073754
H-1,0km Toužil Jan SHK 9134
H-1,0km Matys Eduard SHK 2111614
H-1,0km Koreček Jakub Nep 0
H-1,0km Čečka Vojtěch SHK 2113080
H-1,0km Pešek Ondřej SJC 2115010
H-1,0km Udržal Jakub LPU 0
H-1,0km Jedlička Ondrášek SHK 9131
H-1,0km Jedlička Tom SHK 1398688
H-1,0km Jakubský David SHK 2121002
H-1,0km Posolda Tomáš SJC 2053584
H-1,0km Udržal Lukáš LPU 0
H-1,0km Tuma Lukáš SJC 2085566
H-1,0km Kočí Antonín SHK 0
H-1,0km Čihák Matěj HOR 2113495
H-1,0km Silber Jáchym SHK 9845
H-1,0km Vlach Antonín SJC 2115011
H-1,0km Šlambora Kryštof SHK 2111609
H-1,0km Rémiš Štěpán SHK 2122266
H-1,0km Čečka Matěj SHK 7753
H-1,0km Držka Filip LPU 9324
H-1,0km Račák Jakub SHK 331276
H-1,0km Sochor Jakub SHK 331576
H-1,0km Rémiš Šimon SHK 2122288
Start   Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip
D-1,0km Vltavská Eliška SJC 2114998
D-1,0km Jakubcová Karolína SJC 2112770
D-1,0km Čechová Monika X 0
D-1,0km Šnokhousová Johanka SJC 4288
D-1,0km Brinkmanová Tereza SHK 2111663
D-1,0km Šumberová Gabriela X 0
D-1,0km Korečkova Markéta Nep 0
D-1,0km Jedličková Míšánka SHK 1398686
D-1,0km Čapková Markéta PHK 9665
D-1,0km Zvěřinová Nina LPU 515126
D-1,0km Dobiášová Johana SHK 2111665
D-1,0km Jakubská Lucie SHK 2120991
D-1,0km Fenclová Hana LPU 9660
D-1,0km Havrdová Selina SJC 2102076
D-1,0km Šabatková Pavla LPU 9323
D-1,0km Hlavsová Tereza Sla 2111607
D-1,0km Brinkmanová Nela SHK 2111662
D-1,0km Chabinová Verča SHK 4145
D-1,0km Hepnerová Tereza SHK 9142
D-1,0km Jedličková Lucinka SHK 1008173
D-1,0km Čečková Barbora SHK 2111664